Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 23:38:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 23:38:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1606719-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1719966-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1851365-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2010146-0

16032/Andaman Express
اندمان ایکسپریس     अन्दमान एक्सप्रेस

SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra --> MAS/Chennai Central

Inaugural Run
Sun May 01, 1988
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Mon Sep 26, 2016 (12:07PM)
Updated: Feb 28 2017 (11:13) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.8/5 (45 votes)
cleanliness - good (8)
punctuality - good (8)
food - good (7)
ticket avbl - good (8)
u/r coach - good (4)
railfanning - good (8)
safety - good (6)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 B1
  5
 B2
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 S6
 12
 S7
 13
 S8
 14
 UR
 15
 UR
 16
 UR
 17
 UR
 18
SLR
 19
HCP
 20
HCP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SVDKShri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra21:55 +101
#1.1CRWLChak Rakhwal22:1222:121
#2UHPUdhampur22:23 +1622:25 +181
#2.1RMJKRam Nagar JK22:3522:351
#2.2MNVLManwal22:5322:531
#2.3SGRRSangar23:0623:061
#2.4BLABajalta23:2123:211
#3JATJammu Tawi23:35 +823:45 +111
#3.1BBMNBari Brahman23:5323:531
#3.2VJPJVijaypur Jammu00:0400:042
#3.3BHBTBasantar Block Hut00:0900:092
#4SMBXSamba00:15 +2800:17 +282
#4.1GHGLGhagwal00:2600:262
Xing
W
#4.2HRNRHira Nagar00:3100:312
#4.3CKDLChakdayala00:3400:342
#4.4CHNRChhan Arorian00:3900:392
#4.5BDHYBudhi00:4600:462
Xing
W Sa
#5KTHUKathua00:58 +2801:00 +302
#5.1MDPBMadhopur Punjab01:1201:122
Xing
Su W Sa
#5.2SJNPSujanpur01:2201:222
#5.3BHRLBharoli Junction01:2901:292
#5.4CHKBChakki Bank01:3301:332
#6PTKCPathankot Cantt01:33 +3101:38 +312
#6.1BHCHBlock Cabin Chakki Bank01:4101:412
#6.2KNDIKandrori01:4701:472
#6.3GILAGhiala01:5001:502
Xing
Su W Sa
#6.4MRTLMirthal01:5601:562
#6.5BLCABeas Block Hut01:5801:582
#6.6CKKNChak Kalan01:5901:592
#6.7BNGLBhangala02:0602:062
#6.8MSBRMusahibpur02:1102:112
#7MEXMukerian02:15 +3002:17 +312
Xing
Su W Sa
#7.1GPWGhaunspur02:2502:252
#7.2UCBUnchi Bassi02:2702:272
#8DZADasuya02:34 +3102:36 +312
#8.1GSBGarna Sahib02:3902:392
Xing
Su W Sa
#8.2KZXKhudda Korala02:4602:462
#9TDOTanda Urmar02:52 +3102:54 +312
#9.1CGHCholang03:0203:022
Xing
Su W Sa
#9.2SWUSanaura03:0703:072
#9.3BPRSBhogpur Sirwal03:1003:102
#9.4MHWLMachrowar03:1603:162
Xing
Su W Sa
#9.5KKLKala Bakra03:2103:212
#9.6BSPDBiaspind03:2503:252
Xing
Su W Sa
#9.7AWLAlawalpur03:2903:292
#9.8DREDhogri03:3103:312
#9.9SCPDSuchipind03:4003:402
#10JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction03:45 +2103:50 +272
Xing
Xing
Su
W Sa
#10.1CEUChiheru03:5703:572
#11PGWPhagwara Junction04:03 +2904:05 +292
Xing
Su W Sa
#11.1MLIHMauli Halt04:0904:092
#11.2MAULMauli04:1004:102
Xing
Su W Sa
#11.3GRYGoraya04:1304:132
#11.4BTTNBhatian04:1804:182
Xing
W
#12PHRPhillaur Junction04:24 +3504:26 +342
Xing
Su W Sa
#12.1LDWLadhowal04:3704:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
W
Su W Sa
#13LDHLudhiana Junction05:00 +2105:15 +222
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su W Sa
#13.1GILLGill05:2305:232
#13.2JSLJassowal05:2805:282
#14QRPKila Raipur05:32 +4405:34 +462
#14.1GNGRGungrana05:3905:392
#15AHHAhmadgarh05:43 +4805:45 +522
#15.1RHWRohira Galughra05:5305:532
#15.2KUPKup05:5905:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
Su
#16METMalerkotla06:13 +4906:15 +522
#16.1HMIHimmatana06:2306:232
Xing
Sa
#17DUIDhuri Junction06:35 +5907:00 +472
Xing
Su W Sa
#17.1BSSBahadur Singh Wala07:0807:082
#18SAGSangrur07:15 +5407:17 +582
Xing
Su W Sa
#18.1BZBharur07:3007:302
#19SFMSunam07:40 +4907:42 +482
#19.1CJLChhajli07:5007:502
#19.2GGKRGovindgarh Khokhar07:5507:552
#20LHALehra Gaga08:00 +5008:02 +522
#20.1GRNGurnay08:3108:312
#21JHLJakhal Junction08:55 +2509:00 +312
#21.1HMQHimmatpura09:0809:082
#22TUNTohana09:13 +3309:15 +332
#22.1KLWNKalwan09:2209:222
#22.2DTNDhamtan Sahib09:2609:262
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su W
#22.3DHYDharodi09:3309:332
#23NRWNarwana Junction09:40 +3109:42 +322
Xing
Su W Sa
#23.1GSOGhaso09:4909:492
#24UCAUchana09:56 +3409:58 +342
#25BZOBarsola10:08 +3310:10 +332
#26JINDJind Junction10:24 +2610:27 +282
Xing
Su W Sa
#26.1BSPHBishanpur Haryana10:3310:332
#26.2KIUKinana10:3810:382
#26.3JJTJai Jai Wanti10:4510:452
#27JNAJulana10:50 +3110:52 +312
#27.1KZHKila Zafargarh10:5710:572
#27.2LNMALakhan Majra11:0111:012
#27.3KHVKarainthi11:0411:042
#27.4SMFSamar Gopalpur11:1011:102
#28ROKRohtak Junction11:18 +3211:20 +322
#28.1ABOAsthal Bohar Junction11:2511:252
#28.2KRZKharawar11:3011:302
#28.3ISMIsmaila Haryana11:3611:362
#28.4SPZSampla11:3911:392
Xing
Su W Sa
#28.5ROHNRohed Nagar Halt11:4311:432
#28.6ASEAsaudah11:4811:482
Xing
Su W Sa
#29BGZBahadurgarh11:55 +3611:57 +372
#29.1GHEGhevra12:1112:112
#29.2MQCMundka12:1812:182
#29.3NNONangloi12:2412:242
Xing
Su W Sa
#29.4MGLPMangolpuri12:3012:302
#30SSBShakur Basti12:38 +2612:40 +292
#30.1DBSCDayabasti Bypass A Cabin12:5312:532
#30.2DBSIDayabasti13:0013:002
#30.3DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla13:0713:072
#30.4DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj13:1313:132
#30.5DSBSadar Bazar13:2213:222
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su
#31NDLSNew Delhi13:30 +2714:15 +272
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#31.1CSBShivaji Bridge14:1814:182
#31.2TKJTilak Bridge14:2114:212
#31.3PGMDPragati Maidan14:2514:252
Xing
Su W Sa
#32NZMHazrat Nizamuddin14:33 +3014:35 +322
Xing
Su W Sa
#32.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin14:3814:382
Xing
Su W Sa
#32.2OKAOkhla14:4014:402
#32.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin14:4414:442
#32.4TKDTuglakabad14:4914:492
#32.5TKDCTughlakabad Cabin14:5614:562
#33FDBFaridabad15:03 +3415:05 +382
#33.1FDNFaridabad New Town15:0915:092
Overtaken by
Sa
#33.2BVHBallabgarh15:1315:132
Xing
Su W Sa
#33.3PYLAPiyala Block Hut15:1915:192
#33.4ASTAsaoti15:2315:232
Xing
Sa
#33.5PWLPalwal15:3515:352
Xing
Su W
#33.6RDERundhi15:4515:452
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
W
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#33.7SHLKSholaka15:5615:562
#33.8BNCRBanchari15:5915:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
Sa
#33.9HDLHodal16:0616:062
#33.10KSVKosi Kalan16:1916:192
#33.11CHJChata16:3016:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su W Sa
W
Su
#33.12AJHAjhai16:4016:402
Xing
Xing
W
Su W Sa
#33.13VRBDVrindaban Road16:5116:512
Xing
Su W Sa
#33.14BTSRBhuteshwar16:5916:592
#34MTJMathura Junction17:02 +5017:07 +532
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
W Sa
Su W Sa
#34.1BADBaad17:1917:192
Overtaken by
W
#34.2FARFarah17:3017:302
Overtaken by
Sa
#34.3FHTFarah Town17:3217:322
Xing
Su W Sa
#34.4KXMKitham17:4417:442
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Su W
Su
W
Sa
W
#34.5RNKARunkuta17:5417:542
Overtaken by
Xing
Su
Su W Sa
#34.6BFPBilochpura Agra18:0518:052
Xing
Su W Sa
#34.7RKMRaja Ki Mandi18:0718:072
#35AGCAgra Cantt.18:12 +4818:17 +522
#35.1BHABhandai18:2618:262
Xing
Su W Sa
#35.2JJJajau18:4118:412
Xing
Sa
#35.3MIAMania18:5418:542
Xing
Sa
#35.4DHODholpur Junction19:0519:052
#35.5GHERGher19:1019:102
#35.6HETHetampur19:1719:172
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#35.7SIKDSikroda Kwanri19:2219:222
#36MRAMorena19:30 +5919:32 +1:012
#36.1SANKSank19:4219:422
#36.2NUBNurabad19:4619:462
#36.3BAOBanmor19:5219:522
Xing
Su W Sa
#36.4RRURayaru19:5819:582
#36.5BLNRBirlanagar Junction20:0920:092
#37GWLGwalior Junction20:12 +1:0020:15 +1:052
#37.1STLISithouli20:2220:222
Xing
Su W Sa
#37.2SLVSandalpur20:2820:282
#37.3ARIAntri20:3320:332
Xing
W
#37.4AEHAnant Paith20:4220:422
#37.5SMTLSimariatal20:4520:452
#37.6DBADabra20:5020:502
#37.7KTRAKotra20:5720:572
#37.8SORSonagir21:0521:052
Xing
Su W Sa
#37.9DAADatia21:1521:152
#37.10KRQKarari21:2621:262
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#38JHSJhansi Junction21:35 +1:3421:45 +1:382
Xing
Su
#38.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin21:4821:482
Xing
Su W Sa
#38.2BJIBijauli21:5321:532
#38.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha22:0022:002
#38.4KHJKhajraha22:0122:012
Xing
Su W Sa
#39BABBabina22:08 +1:4322:10 +1:432
#39.1BPWBurhpura22:1822:182
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su W Sa
W Sa
Su
#39.2BZYBasai22:2722:272
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
Sa
#39.3MZXMatatila22:3822:382
#39.4TBTTalbahat22:4522:452
Xing
Su W Sa
#39.5DLADoulta22:5222:522
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#39.6BJABijrotha22:5922:592
Xing
Su
#39.7JHAJakhaura23:1123:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W Sa
Sa
Su W Sa
W
#39.8DWADailwara23:2523:252
Xing
Su
#39.9LARLalitpur Junction23:3923:392
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su
#39.10JROJiron23:5223:522
#39.11JLNJakhalaun00:0200:023
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Th
Su M Th
M
#39.12DUADhaura00:1800:183
Xing
Su M Th
#39.13MXSMohasa00:3000:303
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M Th
Th
#39.14KOAKaronda00:3800:383
Overtakes
Overtaken by
Th
M
#39.15AGDAgasod Junction00:5400:543
Xing
Su M
#40BINABina Junction01:05 +5501:10 +573
Xing
M
#40.1KIKAKurwai Kethora01:1601:163
Overtakes
Xing
M
Su M Th
#40.2MABAMandi Bamora01:2201:223
Overtakes
Xing
M
Su
#40.3KAHKalhar01:2701:273
Xing
Su M Th
#40.4CLHTChulheta01:3101:313
#40.5BETBareth01:3401:343
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su
Th
#40.6RKDIRaukheri01:3801:383
#40.7BAQGanj Basoda01:4001:403
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
Su M Th
M
#40.8PAIPabai01:4601:463
#40.9GLGGulabGanj01:5301:533
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
M
Su M Th
#40.10SUMRSumer01:5801:583
#40.11SORISorai02:0302:033
Xing
Su M Th
#40.12BHSVidisha02:0702:073
#40.13BTWNBetwa Cabin02:0902:093
#41SCISanchi02:13 +1:1402:15 +1:163
Xing
Th
#41.1SMTSalamatpur02:2202:223
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Th
Su
#41.2DWGDewanGanj02:3202:323
Xing
M
#41.3BVBBhadbhadaghat02:4102:413
Xing
Su M Th
#41.4SUWSukhisewaniyan02:4902:493
Xing
Su M Th
#41.5NSZNishatpura Junction02:5802:583
#42BPLBhopal Junction03:00 +1:2303:05 +1:253
Xing
Su M Th
#42.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal03:1403:143
#42.2HBJBhopal HabibGanj03:1403:143
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su
Su
Th
#42.3MSOMisrod03:2403:243
Xing
Su M Th
#42.4MDDPMandi Dip03:3903:393
Xing
Su
#42.5ITKLItaya Kalan03:4703:473
Xing
M
#42.6ODGObaidulla Ganj04:0004:003
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su Th
M
#42.7BKABarkhera04:1704:173
Xing
Su M Th
#42.8CHQChoka04:2704:273
Xing
Su M Th
#42.9MIGMidghat04:3604:363
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
#42.10BNIBudni04:4704:473
#42.11HBDHoshangabad04:5704:573
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
M
#42.12PRKDPowerkheda05:1205:123
Overtaken by
Xing
M
M
#42.13ETFItarsi F Cabin05:2305:233
#43ETItarsi Junction05:25 +5005:30 +543
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
M
#43.1JUHJujharpur Cabin05:3105:313
#43.2JHPJujharpur05:3305:333
#43.3KRTHKiratgarh05:3905:393
Xing
Su M Th
#43.4KSLAKesla05:4405:443
#43.5TAKUTaku05:4905:493
#43.6SAHLSaheli05:5205:523
Xing
Su
#43.7KQEKala Akhar05:5705:573
Xing
Su
#43.8POXPola Patthar06:0206:023
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#43.9DOHDhodramohar06:0906:093
#43.10MGRDMagardoh06:1406:143
#43.11BBTRBarbatpur06:1806:183
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
M Th
#44GDYAGhoradongri06:28 +1:1006:30 +1:143
#44.1DHQDharakhoh06:4906:493
#44.2MJYMaramjhiri07:0507:053
#45BZUBetul07:16 +1:1807:18 +1:193
#45.1MALKMalkapur Road07:2507:253
#45.2BYSBarsali07:3307:333
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su
M Th
#45.3AMLXAmla Junction Yard07:4307:433
#46AMLAAmla Junction07:44 +1:1307:46 +1:143
#46.1JKRJaulkhera07:5707:573
#47MTYMultai08:03 +1:1708:05 +1:183
#47.1HTNHatna Pur08:1508:153
#47.2CCDChichonda08:2108:213
#47.3GDKPGhundankhapa08:3108:313
#47.4TEOTeegaon08:3908:393
#48PARPandhurna08:48 +1:1908:50 +1:193
Xing
M Th
#48.1DDMTDarimeta08:5908:593
Xing
M
#48.2NRKRNarkher Junction09:0809:083
Xing
Th
#48.3TNHTinkheda09:1509:153
Xing
Su M Th
#48.4KLBAKalambha09:2409:243
Xing
Su M Th
#48.5KATLKatol09:3409:343
#48.6MERMetpanjra09:4309:433
#48.7SNKBSonkhamb09:5009:503
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
#48.8KOHLKohli09:5809:583
Overtakes
Th
#48.9KSWRKalmeshwar10:1110:113
#48.10BWRABharatwada10:2110:213
#48.11GNQGodhani10:2810:283
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#49NGPNagpur Junction10:35 +1:1610:45 +1:193
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#49.1AJNIAjni (Nagpur)10:4710:473
#49.2AQXAjni Yard10:4810:483
#49.3ACDAAjni Depot10:4810:483
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
#49.4KRIKhapri10:5510:553
Xing
Xing
Su
M
#49.5GMGGumgaon11:0011:003
Xing
Su M
#49.6BTBRButi Bori11:0711:073
Xing
Su
#49.7BOKBorkhedi11:1411:143
#49.8SNISindi11:2311:233
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su
#49.9TGPTuljapur11:3011:303
Xing
Su M Th
#49.10SLORSeloo Road11:3811:383
#49.11VADRWarud11:4411:443
#50SEGMSewagram Junction11:47 +1:2811:49 +1:283
#50.1CHJCChitoda11:5211:523
#50.2BPKBhugaon11:5711:573
#50.3SNNSonegaon12:0312:033
Xing
Su
#50.4WGWagholi12:1012:103
Xing
M
#51HGTHinganghat12:16 +1:2812:18 +1:283
#51.1YNAYenor12:2212:223
Xing
Su M Th
#51.2NGINagri12:3112:313
#51.3CKNIChikni Road12:4012:403
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#52WRRWarora12:48 +1:2512:50 +1:253
#53MJRIMajri Junction13:04 +1:2213:06 +1:213
#53.1XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin13:0713:073
#53.2BUXBhandak13:1513:153
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su M Th
Su
#53.3TAETadali13:2313:233
#53.4CPWChotipadoli13:3013:303
#53.5VVKNVivekananda Nagar13:3113:313
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su
#54CDChandrapur13:36 +1:2313:38 +1:223
Xing
Su
#54.1BUPHBabupeth13:5613:563
#54.2GNVRGondwanavisapur14:1414:143
Xing
Su M Th
#55BPQBalharshah Junction14:30 +4914:40 +533
#55.1XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin14:4814:483
#55.2MAGHManikgarh14:4814:483
#55.3VHGNWihirgaon14:5514:553
#55.4WIRRWirur15:0315:033
Xing
Su M Th
#55.5MKDIMakudi15:1415:143
#55.6SRURSirpur Town15:2415:243
#55.7VEMVempalli15:3215:323
#56SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar15:39 +1:1015:41 +1:103
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Th
#56.1RLTRalapet15:4615:463
#56.2ASAFAsifabad Road15:5115:513
Xing
M
#56.3RLWRepalliwada15:5615:563
#56.4RECHRechni Road16:0116:013
Overtakes
Su M Th
#57BPABellampalli16:08 +1:1616:10 +1:163
#57.1MMZMandamari16:1716:173
Xing
Su
#57.2RVKHRavindrakhani16:1916:193
#58MCIManchiryal16:24 +1:2416:26 +1:243
Xing
Xing
M
Su Th
#58.1PPZPeddampet16:3216:323
#59RDMRamagundam16:35 +1:2716:37 +1:263
#59.1XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin16:3816:383
#59.2XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin16:3816:383
#59.3RGPMRaghavapuram16:4416:443
#60PDPLPeddapalli Junction16:49 +1:3516:51 +1:343
#60.1KYOPKottapally16:5716:573
#60.2KOLRKolanoor17:0017:003
#60.3OEAOdela17:0417:043
#60.4PTKPPotkapalli17:0617:063
#60.5BGSFBisugir Sharif17:1417:143
#61JMKTJammikunta17:18 +1:3817:20 +1:383
Xing
Su M Th
#61.1OPLUppal17:4117:413
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
Su M Th
#61.2HSPHasanparthi Road18:0218:023
Xing
Su Th
#61.3KMPTKomatipalli18:1318:133
#61.4KZJEKazipet E Cabin18:2018:203
#61.5KZJTKazipet Town18:2118:213
#61.6KZJFKazipet F Cabin18:2318:233
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Th
#62WLWarangal18:38 +1:2018:43 +1:183
Xing
Su M Th
#62.1SQZVanchangiri18:4818:483
#62.2CLEChintalpalli18:5218:523
#62.3YGLYelgur18:5818:583
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#62.4NKDNekonda19:0519:053
Xing
Su M Th
#62.5INKIntakanne19:1219:123
#63KDMKesamudram19:16 +1:2719:18 +1:263
#63.1TAATadla Pusapalli19:2419:243
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
#64MABDMahbubabad19:28 +1:3119:30 +1:303
#64.1GUUGundratimadugu19:4419:443
#64.2GLAGarla19:5319:533
#65DKJDornakal Junction19:59 +1:2520:01 +1:323
#65.1YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin20:0220:023
#65.2PPYPapatapalli20:0720:073
#65.3MLMGMallemadugu20:1120:113
#66KMTKhammam20:18 +1:1720:20 +1:173
Xing
Su M Th
#66.1PNDPPandillapalli20:2620:263
#66.2CKNChinta Kani20:3020:303
#66.3NVCNagalwancha20:3420:343
#66.4BKLBona Kalu20:3720:373
#66.5MTMIMotimari20:4420:443
#67MDRMadhira20:48 +2:0320:50 +2:093
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#67.1TNGMTondalagopavaram21:2821:283
#67.2YPErrupalem21:5521:553
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
#67.3GNNGangineni22:3722:373
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
#67.4CVVCheruvu Madhavaram23:0723:073
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
M
Su M Th
#67.5KIKondapalli23:3623:363
Xing
M
#67.6RYPRayanapadu23:5923:593
#67.7RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin00:0200:024
Xing
Overtaken by
M Tu F
M Tu F
#67.8NWBVVijayawada North Cabin00:1500:154
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
F
M
M
Tu
M Tu F
#67.9VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin00:2900:294
Xing
M Tu F
#68BZAVijayawada Junction00:40 +2801:00 +264
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
M Tu F
#68.1KCCKrishna Canal Junction01:0901:094
#68.2MAGMangalagiri01:2101:214
Xing
M Tu F
#68.3NGJNNagarjuna Nagar Halt01:3601:364
#68.4NBRNamburu01:4201:424
#68.5PDKNPedakakani Halt01:4601:464
#68.6REPResauli01:5501:554
#69NGNTNew Guntur01:55 +001:57 +04
Xing
M Tu F
#69.1VJAVejandla02:2602:264
#69.2SJLSangam Jagarlamudi02:4102:414
#69.3AKUAngalakuduru02:5302:534
#70TELTenali Junction03:03 +803:05 +184
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu
M
#70.1VRUValiveru03:1103:114
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
F
#70.2TSRTsunduru03:1403:144
#70.3MDKUModukuru03:1703:174
#71NDONidubrolu03:22 +2603:24 +264
Xing
M Tu F
#71.1MCVMMachavaram03:2803:284
#71.2APLAppikatla03:3403:344
Overtaken by
Tu
#72BPPBapatla03:42 +2903:44 +314
#72.1SPFStuartpuram03:4903:494
Overtakes
M Tu F
#72.2IPPMIpurupalem03:5203:524
#72.3IPPNIpurupalem Halt03:5203:524
#73CLXChirala03:55 +3303:57 +334
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#73.1JAQJandrapeta04:0004:004
Xing
Xing
Tu F
M
#73.2VTMVetapalem04:0404:044
Xing
M
#73.3KPLLKottapandillapalli04:0704:074
#73.4KVDUKadavakuduru04:1104:114
Xing
M Tu F
#73.5CJMChinnaganjam04:1504:154
#73.6UGDUppugunduru04:2004:204
#73.7RPRLRaparla Halt04:2404:244
#73.8ANBAmmanabrolu04:2704:274
#73.9KRVKaravadi04:3304:334
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
M Tu F
#74OGLOngole04:40 +3204:42 +344
Xing
M Tu F
#74.1SDMSurareddipalem04:5004:504
Xing
F
#74.2TNRTanguturu04:5704:574
Xing
M Tu F
#75SKMSingarayakonda05:04 +3705:06 +374
#75.1UPDUlavapadu05:1205:124
#75.2TTUTettu05:2005:204
#76KVZKavali05:28 +4605:30 +454
#76.1SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem05:3905:394
Xing
M Tu F
#77BTTRBitragunta05:42 +1:0405:44 +1:064
Xing
M Tu F
#77.1AXRAlluru Road05:5005:504
#77.2TMCTalamanchi06:0006:004
#77.3KJJKodavaluru06:0506:054
#77.4PGUPadugupadu06:1106:114
#78NLRNellore06:15 +3706:17 +374
#78.1NLSNellore South06:2106:214
Xing
M Tu F
#78.2VDEVedayapalem06:3206:324
Xing
M Tu F
#78.3VKTVenkatachalam06:5106:514
#78.4KMLPKommarapudi07:0407:044
#78.5MBLManubolu07:1607:164
#79GDRGudur Junction07:35 +1307:40 +124
#79.1ODUROdur07:4707:474
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#79.2PYAPedapariya07:5207:524
Xing
Xing
M
M
#80NYPNayadupeta08:03 +2108:05 +214
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M F
M
Tu