Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 30, 2017 04:34:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 30, 2017 04:34:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Close-up; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2169284-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2170303-4
Details Edit
Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2178488-0
Details Edit
Medium; Night Pic; Side View; Small TB; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station; Standing;
Entry# 2203459-0

12253/Anga SF Express (PT)
ಅಂಗಾ ಸೂಪರ್ ಫಾಸ್ಟ್ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್     अंग सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

YPR/Yesvantpur Junction --> BGP/Bhagalpur Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
12253 Anga Express Will get LHB Rakes From 18 February and 12254 Anga Express From 22 February
Thu Feb 16, 2017 (11:39AM)
Updated: Feb 18 2017 (15:15) by Southern Railway^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rating: 3.8/5 (69 votes)
cleanliness - good (12)
punctuality - excellent (12)
food - good (12)
ticket avbl - average (12)
u/r coach - poor (5)
railfanning - good (10)
safety - good (11)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 A1
  3
 B4
  4
 B3
  5
 B2
  6
 B1
  7
 PC
  8
S10
  9
 S9
 10
 S8
 11
 S7
 12
 S6
 13
 S5
 14
 S4
 15
 S3
 16
 S2
 17
 S1
 18
GEN
 19
GEN
 20
GEN
 21
GEN
 22
EOG
 HWH
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1YPRYesvantpur Junction13:30 +41
#1.1YPRAYesvantpur A Cabin13:3213:321
#1.2LOGHLotte Golla Halli13:3413:341
#1.3HEBHebbal13:3613:361
#1.4BANDBanaswadi13:4313:431
#1.5BYPYBaiyyappanahalli Yard Cabin13:4913:491
#1.6BYPLBaiyyappanahalli13:5413:541
#1.7XX-BYPOBaiyyappanahalli Outer Cabin13:5813:581
#2KJMKrishnarajapuram14:03 +2514:05 +251
#2.1HDIHHoodi Halt14:1014:101
#2.2SGWFWhitefield Satellite Goods Terminal14:1114:111
#2.3WFDWhitefield14:1414:141
#2.4DKNDevangonthi14:2214:221
#2.5MLOMalur14:3414:341
#2.6BFWByatrayanhalli14:4414:441
#2.7TCLTyakal14:4814:481
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#2.8MZVMaralahalli14:5414:541
#2.9BWTBangarapet Junction15:0015:001
#2.10VRDPVaradapura15:0715:071
Xing
Sa
#2.11KSMKamasamudram15:1215:121
#2.12BSMBisanattam15:1815:181
#2.13GDPGudupalli15:2315:231
Xing
Sa
#2.14KPNKuppam15:3315:331
#2.15MARMulanur15:4515:451
#2.16PUPatchur15:5615:561
#2.17SKPTSomanayakkanpatti16:0416:041
#2.18XX-JTJBJolarpettai Bypass Cabin16:0916:091
#3JTJJolarpettai Junction16:13 +916:15 +101
#3.1KDYKettandapatti16:2116:211
#3.2VNVaniyambadi16:2916:291
Xing
Sa
#3.3VGMVinnamangalam16:3616:361
#3.4ABAmbur16:4316:431
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#3.5PCKMPachchakuppam16:4816:481
#3.6MPIMelpatti16:5316:531
#3.7VLTValathoor16:5816:581
Xing
Sa
#3.8MEHMelalathur17:0317:031
#3.9GYMGudiyattam17:0717:071
#3.10KVNKavanur17:1217:121
Xing
Sa
#3.11VJVirinchipuram17:1817:181
#3.12LTILatteri17:2117:211
#4KPDKatpadi Junction17:28 +617:30 +81
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#4.1SVURSevur17:3517:351
#4.2THLTiruvalam17:4117:411
#4.3MCNMukundarayapuram17:4517:451
#4.4WJRWalajah Road Junction17:5317:531
#4.5MRLMMarudalam17:5717:571
#4.6TUGThalangai18:0018:001
Xing
Sa
#4.7SHUSholinghur18:0618:061
Overtakes
Sa
#4.8MDVEMahendra Vadi18:0918:091
#4.9AVNAnavardikhanpettai18:1518:151
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#4.10CTREChitteri18:1918:191
#4.11MLPMMelpakkam18:2318:231
#4.12AJJNArakkonam North18:2418:241
#4.13ICPIchchiputtur18:2918:291
#4.14TRTTiruttani18:3518:351
Overtaken by
Sa
#4.15POIPonpadi18:4718:471
#4.16VKZVenkata Narasimha Raju Vari Peta18:5318:531
#4.17NGNagari19:0019:001
Xing
Sa
#4.18EKMEkambarakuppam19:0219:021
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#4.19VGAVepagunta19:1419:141
#4.20PUTPuttur19:2619:261
#4.21TDKTaduku19:3719:371
#4.22SVFSri Venkata Perumal Raju Puram19:4119:411
#4.23PUDIPudi19:4119:411
#5RURenigunta Junction20:05 +2220:15 +271
#5.1XX-RUXCRenigunta Chord Cabin20:1820:181
Xing
Sa
#5.2YPDYerpedu20:2720:271
Xing
Sa
#5.3RCGRachagunneri20:3520:351
#5.4KHTSri Kalahasti20:4420:441
#5.5AKYAkkurti20:4920:491
Xing
Sa
#5.6YLKYellakaru20:5920:591
#5.7YALYataluru21:0621:061
#5.8VKIVenkatagiri21:1421:141
#5.9NDZNidigallu21:2421:241
#5.10VDDVendodu21:3421:341
#5.11KQAKondagunta21:4621:461
Xing
Sa
#6GDRGudur Junction21:58 +2522:00 +261
#6.1MBLManubolu22:0622:061
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
#6.2KMLPKommarapudi22:1022:101
Xing
Sa
#6.3VKTVenkatachalam22:1422:141
#6.4VDEVedayapalem22:2022:201
#6.5NLSNellore South22:2422:241
#7NLRNellore22:25 +3722:26 +381
#7.1PGUPadugupadu22:2922:291
#7.2KJJKodavaluru22:3422:341
#7.3TMCTalamanchi22:3822:381
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#7.4AXRAlluru Road22:4622:461
#7.5BTTRBitragunta22:5122:511
#7.6SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem22:5422:541
Xing
Sa
#7.7KVZKavali23:0323:031
#7.8TTUTettu23:1423:141
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#7.9UPDUlavapadu23:2423:241
#7.10SKMSingarayakonda23:3123:311
Xing
Sa
#7.11TNRTanguturu23:3823:381
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#7.12SDMSurareddipalem23:4423:441
#8OGLOngole23:52 +4223:53 +431
#8.1KRVKaravadi00:0400:042
#8.2ANBAmmanabrolu00:1100:112
Xing
Su
#8.3RPRLRaparla Halt00:1500:152
#8.4UGDUppugunduru00:2000:202
Xing
Su
#8.5CJMChinnaganjam00:2800:282
#8.6KVDUKadavakuduru00:3400:342
Xing
Su
#8.7KPLLKottapandillapalli00:3900:392
#8.8VTMVetapalem00:4300:432
Xing
Su
#8.9JAQJandrapeta00:4900:492
Xing
Su
#8.10CLXChirala00:5300:532
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#8.11IPPNIpurupalem Halt00:5800:582
#8.12IPPMIpurupalem00:5800:582
#8.13SPFStuartpuram01:0301:032
#8.14BPPBapatla01:1101:112
#8.15APLAppikatla01:2101:212
Xing
Su
#8.16MCVMMachavaram01:3001:302
#8.17NDONidubrolu01:3601:362
#8.18MDKUModukuru01:4401:442
Xing
Su
#8.19TSRTsunduru01:4801:482
#8.20VRUValiveru01:5301:532
#8.21TELTenali Junction02:0202:022
#8.22KLXKolakalur02:0902:092
Xing
Su
#8.23DIGDuggirala02:1402:142
#8.24MODMorampudi02:1802:182
#8.25CLVRChiluvur02:2102:212
#8.26PVDPeddavadlapudi02:2502:252
Xing
Su
#8.27KAQKolanukonda02:3002:302
#8.28KCCKrishna Canal Junction02:3402:342
#9BZAVijayawada Junction02:40 +902:55 +62
Xing
Su
#9.1VNCVijayawada North Cabin02:5702:572
Xing
Su
#9.2GALAGunadala03:0103:012
#9.3MBDMustabada03:0703:072
#9.4GWMGannavaram03:1303:132
Xing
Su
#9.5PAVPPedda Avutapale03:1703:172
Xing
Su
#9.6TOUTelaprolu03:2403:242
#9.7VRVLVeeravalli03:2603:262
#9.8NZDNuzvid03:3203:322
Xing
Su
#9.9VATVatlur03:4103:412
Xing
Su
#9.10PRHPowerpet03:4803:482
#9.11EEEluru03:4903:492
#9.12DELDenduluru03:5803:582
#9.13STPTSitampet04:0104:012
#9.14BMDBhimadolu04:0604:062
#9.15PUAPulla04:1304:132
#9.16KKRMKaikaram04:1604:162
#9.17CELChebrol04:2004:202
#9.18VGTUnguturu04:2204:222
#9.19BPYBadampudi04:2704:272
#9.20TDDTadepalligudem04:3304:332
#9.21PTPUPrattiapadu04:3704:372
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#9.22NBMNavabpalem04:4104:412
#9.23MRPLMarampalli04:4404:442
#9.24NDDNidadavolu Junction04:5104:512
#9.25BMGMBrahmanagudem04:5404:542
Xing
Su
#9.26CUChagallu04:5804:582
Xing
Su
#9.27PSDAPasivedala05:0105:012
Overtakes
Su
#9.28KVRKovvur05:0405:042
#9.29GVNGodavari05:0805:082
#10RJYRajahmundry05:11 +1505:13 +152
Xing
Su
#10.1KYMKadiyam05:2205:222
#10.2KSVMKesavaram05:2705:272
#10.3DWPDwarapudi05:3105:312
#10.4APTAnaparti05:3405:342
Xing
Su
#10.5BBPMBalabhadrapuram05:4005:402
#10.6BVLBikkavolu05:4305:432
#10.7PBDPeddabrahmadevam05:4805:482
#10.8MPUMedapadu05:5005:502
#10.9GDPTGudaparti05:5405:542
#10.10SLOSamalkot Junction05:5805:582
#10.11CRPMChandrampalem06:0506:052
#10.12PAPPithapuram06:0906:092
Xing
Su
#10.13GLPGollaprolu06:1406:142
#10.14MVRMMallavaram06:1906:192
Xing
Su
#10.15DGDGDurgada Gate06:2206:222
#10.16RVDRavikampadu06:2506:252
#10.17ANVAnnavaram06:3106:312
#10.18TMPMTimmapuram06:3506:352
#10.19HVMHamsavaram06:3906:392
#10.20TUNITuni06:4606:462
#10.21GLUGullipadu06:5606:562
Xing
Su
#10.22NRPNarsipatnam Road07:0607:062
#10.23REGRegupalem07:1507:152
Xing
Su
#10.24YLMElamanchili07:2207:222
#10.25NASPNarasingapalli07:2907:292
#10.26BVMBayyavaram07:3507:352
Xing
Su
#10.27KSKKasimkota07:3907:392
Overtakes
Su
#10.28AKPAnakapalle07:4407:442
#10.29THYThadi07:4907:492
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
Su
#11DVDDuvvada07:58 +1208:00 +122
Xing
Su
#11.1GPTGopalapatnam08:1808:182
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#11.2MIPMMarripalem08:2208:222
#11.3WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed08:2908:292
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#12VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction08:30 +1708:50 +182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#12.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed08:5108:512
#12.2MIPMMarripalem08:5408:542
#12.3GPTGopalapatnam08:5608:562
#12.4SCMSimhachalam08:5708:572
#12.5SCMNSimhachalam North08:5908:592
Overtakes
Su
#12.6PDTPendurti09:0609:062
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#12.7KTVKottavalasa Junction09:1309:132
#12.8KPLKantakapalle09:2109:212
#12.9ALMAlamanda09:2909:292
Xing
Su
#12.10KUKKorukonda09:3509:352
#13VZMVizianagaram Junction09:45 +2909:47 +302
#13.1NMLNellimarla09:5609:562
#13.2GULGujjangivalasa10:0210:022
#13.3GVIGarividi10:0710:072
#13.4CPPChipurupalle10:1210:122
#13.5BTVABatuva10:1610:162
#13.6SGDMSigadam10:2310:232
#13.7PDUPonduru10:3110:312
Xing
Su
#13.8DUSIDusi10:3910:392
Xing
Su
#13.9CHESrikakulam Road10:4410:442
#13.10ULMUrlam10:5210:522
Xing
Su
#13.11TIUTilaru11:0011:002
#13.12HCMHarishchandrapuram11:0511:052
Xing
Su
#13.13KBMKotabommali11:1111:112
#13.14DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt11:1811:182
Xing
Su
#13.15NWPNaupada Junction11:2311:232
#13.16RMZRouthpuram Halt11:2911:292
#13.17PUNPundi11:3411:342
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#13.18PSAPalasa11:4411:442
#13.19SUDVSummadevi11:4911:492
#13.20MMSMandasa Road11:5511:552
Xing
Su
#13.21BAVBaruva12:0212:022
#13.22SPTSompeta12:1012:102
#13.23JPIJhadupudi12:1512:152
#13.24IPMIchchapuram12:2512:252
#13.25SLRDSurla Road12:3212:322
#13.26GTAGolanthra12:3612:362
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#14BAMBrahmapur12:45 +2512:47 +252
#14.1JNPJagan Nathapur12:5312:532
#14.2NRSPNarasimhapura12:5912:592
#14.3CAPChatrapur13:0213:022
#14.4CAPCChatrapur Court13:0313:032
#14.5GAMGanjam13:0813:082
Xing
Su
#14.6HMAHumma13:1313:132
#14.7RBARambha13:2013:202
#14.8KITKhallikot13:2813:282
Xing
Su
#14.9KLJIKalijai13:3213:322
#14.10CLKAChilka13:3513:352
#14.11BALUBalugaon13:4013:402
#14.12SLZSolari13:4613:462
#14.13GNGDGangadharpur13:4913:492
#14.14KUUKuhuri13:5513:552
Overtakes
Su
#14.15KAPGKalupara Ghat14:0014:002
#14.16MKTPMuketashwar14:0314:032
Overtakes
Su
#14.17BSDPBhusandpur14:0714:072
#14.18NKPNirakarpur14:1114:112
Xing
Su
#14.19GLBAGolabai14:1414:142
#14.20TAPTapang14:1814:182
#14.21DLMHDhaulimuhan14:2014:202
#14.22KPXRKaipadar Road14:2314:232
#14.23ARGLArgul P.H.14:2614:262
#15KURKhurda Road Junction14:30 +4514:50 +492
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#15.1RTNRetang15:0415:042
#15.2SRKTSarkantra15:1315:132
#15.3LGTRLingaraj Temple Road15:1715:172
#16BBSBhubaneswar15:25 +3815:30 +402
#16.1BNBHVani Vihar15:3415:342
#16.2MCSMancheswar15:3715:372
#16.3PTABPatia P.H.15:4015:402
#16.4BBSNBhubaneswar New15:4515:452
#16.5BRAGBarang15:4715:472
#16.6GBKGopalpur Balikuda15:5515:552
#16.7KTJIKatha Jori15:5815:582
#17CTCCuttack Junction16:00 +4516:05 +452
#17.1KNPRKendrapara Road16:0916:092
Xing
Su
#17.2MACRManguli Chowdwar16:1316:132
Xing
Su
#17.3NRGNergundi Junction16:1516:152
#17.4KISKapilas Road Junction16:1916:192
Xing
Su
#17.5SJDRSri Jhadeshwar Road16:2516:252
#17.6BYYByree16:2916:292
#17.7BRTGBarithengarh16:3316:332
#17.8DNMDhanmandal16:3916:392
#17.9HDSHaridaspur16:4416:442
Xing
Su
#17.10NGMPNew Garh Madhopur16:5316:532
Xing
Su
#17.11JENJenapur16:5916:592
#17.12BRMIBrahamani Ph17:0117:012
#17.13JKPRJakhapura Junction17:0717:072
#17.14JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road17:1417:142
#17.15KRIHKorai Halt17:1917:192
#17.16BTVBaitarani Road17:2517:252
#17.17DLPTDulakhapatna17:3117:312
Xing
Su
#17.18MZZManjuri Road17:3517:352
#17.19KEDKenduapada17:4117:412
#17.20KPLDKapali Road17:4617:462
#17.21BUDRBaudpur17:5017:502
Xing
Su
#18BHCBhadrak17:56 +4717:58 +472
#18.1RLJCRanital Link Junction Cabin18:0118:012
#18.2RNTLRanital18:0418:042
#18.3MKOMarkona18:0818:082
#18.4SZZSabira18:1218:122
Xing
Su
#18.5SOROSoro18:1818:182
#18.6BNBRBahanaga Bazar18:2518:252
Xing
Su
#18.7PNPNPanpana18:2818:282
#18.8KHFKhantapara18:3118:312
#18.9NGRDNilgiri Road18:3418:342
Xing
Su
#19BLSBalasore18:42 +1:2518:44 +1:252
Xing
Su
#19.1TKPLTikirapal Halt18:4818:482
#19.2HIPHaldipada18:5318:532
#19.3ROPRupsa Junction18:5818:582
#19.4NMBRNuagaon Mayurbhanj Road19:0319:032
Xing
Overtakes
Su
Su
#19.5BTSBasta19:0719:072
#19.6ARDAmarda Road19:1119:112
#19.7RGTRajghat Halt19:1619:162
#19.8JERJaleswar19:2219:222
#19.9LXDLakshannath Road19:2719:272
Xing
Su
#19.10AGVAngua19:3219:322
#19.11DNTDantan19:3619:362
#19.12NSINekurseni19:4319:432
#19.13BLDABelda19:4919:492
#19.14VKDBakhrabad19:5419:542
#19.15NYANarayangarh19:5919:592
Xing
Su
#19.16BPEBenapur20:0820:082
#19.17HIJHijli20:1520:152
#19.18KGPWKharagpur Workshop20:1620:162
Xing
Su
#20KGPKharagpur Junction20:18 +1:1820:33 +1:132
#20.1JPRJakpur20:4120:412
Xing
Su
#20.2MPDMadpur20:4720:472
#20.3SMCKShyam Chak20:5420:542
#20.4BCKBalichak21:0021:002
#20.5DUANDuan21:0321:032
#20.6RDURadhamohanpur21:0721:072
#20.7HAURHaur21:1221:122
#20.8KHAIKhirai21:1621:162
Xing
Su
#20.9PKUPanskura Junction21:2221:222
#20.10PKEOPanskura East Outer21:2521:252
#20.11NPMRNarayan Pakuria Murail21:2621:262
Xing
Su
#20.12BOPBhogpur21:3021:302
#20.13NDGJNandaigajan P.H.21:3221:322
Xing
Su
#20.14MCAMecheda21:3621:362
#20.15KIGKolaghat21:3921:392
#20.16DTEDeulti21:4421:442
#20.17GGTAGhoraghata21:4721:472
#20.18BZNBagnan21:5021:502
Xing
Su
#20.19KGYKulgachia21:5621:562
#20.20BSBPBir Shibpur22:0022:002
#20.21ULBUluberia22:0522:052
Xing
Su
#20.22FLRPhuleswar22:0722:072
#20.23CGAChengel22:1022:102
Xing
Su
#20.24BVABauria22:1322:132
#20.25NALRNalpur22:1822:182
#20.26ABBAbada22:2022:202
#20.27SELSankrail22:2322:232
Xing
Su
#20.28ADLAndul22:2722:272
#20.29MRGMMaurigram22:2822:282
#20.30SRCSantragachi Junction22:3222:322
#20.31RMJRamrajatala22:3322:332
#20.32DSNRDashnagar22:3522:352
#20.33TPKRTikiapara22:3722:372
Xing
Su
#20.34HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin22:3922:392
#20.35HJNHowrah Cabin22:3922:392
#21HWHHowrah Junction22:40 +1:2123:00 +1:282
#21.1HJNHowrah Cabin23:0123:012
#21.2HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin23:0123:012
#21.3SYAELiluah Sorting23:0323:032
#21.4LLHWLiluah Workshop23:0323:032
#21.5LLHLiluah23:0423:042
#21.6BEQBelur23:0523:052
#21.7BLYBally23:0623:062
#21.8BLYCBally Chord23:0623:062
#21.9BZLBelanagar23:0823:082
#21.10DKAEDankuni Junction23:1123:112
#21.11GBRAGobra23:1323:132
#21.12JOXJanai Road23:1523:152
#21.13BPAEBegampur23:1723:172
#21.14BRPABaruipara23:2023:202
#21.15MBEMirzapur Bankipur23:2223:222
#21.16BLAEBalarambati23:2423:242
#21.17KQUKamarkundu23:2523:252
#21.18KQLSKamarkundu (lower)23:2523:252
#21.19MDSEMadhusudanpur23:2723:272
#21.20CDAEChandanpur23:3023:302
#21.21PBZPorabazar23:3423:342
#21.22BMAEBelmuri23:3523:352
#21.23DNHLDhaniakhali Halt23:3723:372
#21.24SHBCSibaichandi23:3923:392
#21.25CRAECheragram Block Hut23:4023:402
#21.26HIHHajigarh23:4223:422
Xing
Su
#21.27GRAEGurap23:4323:432
#21.28JPQJhapandanga23:4723:472
#21.29JRAEJaugram23:4923:492
#21.30NBAENabagram23:5223:522
#21.31MSAEMasagram Junction23:5423:542
#21.32CHCChanchai23:5623:562
#21.33PRAEPallaroad23:5923:592
#21.34SKGSaktigarh00:0300:033
#21.35GRPGangpur00:0600:063
Xing
M
#21.36BWNBarddhaman Junction00:1100:113
Overtakes
M
#21.37TITTalit00:1700:173
Xing
M
#21.38KANKhana Junction00:2100:213
#21.39KANLKhana Link Cabin00:2300:233
#21.40INCIIshan Chandi Halt00:2400:243
Xing
M
#21.41GLIGalsi00:2900:293
#21.42PAJParaj00:3300:333
Xing
M
#21.43MNAEMankar00:4000:403
#21.44PANPanagarh00:4700:473
Xing
M
#21.45RBHRajbandh00:5300:533
Xing
M
#21.46DGRDurgapur00:5900:593
Xing
M
#21.47DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant01:0101:013
#21.48OYRWaria01:0601:063
#21.49POLPinjrapol01:0701:073
#21.50EOCAndal East Outer Cabin01:0901:093
#21.51INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin01:0901:093
#21.52UDLEAndal East Cabin01:1001:103
#21.53LCABAndal Link Cabin01:1101:113
#21.54UDLAndal Junction01:1201:123
#21.55UDLWAndal West Cabin01:1201:123
Xing
Xing
M
M
#21.56ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )01:1301:133
#21.57JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )01:1401:143
#21.58BQTBakhtarnagar01:1401:143
Xing
M
#21.59RNGRaniGanj01:1701:173
Xing
M
#21.60NMCNimcha01:2201:223
#21.61KPKKalipahari01:2701:273
#22ASNAsansol Junction01:31 +2:0701:36 +2:083
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
M
#22.1BCQBarachak Junction01:4001:403
#22.2STNSitarampur Junction01:4401:443
#22.3SLSSalanpur01:4801:483
Xing
M
#22.4RNPRRupnarayanpur01:5401:543
#22.5CLWSChittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur01:5501:553
#22.6CRJChittaranjan01:5801:583
Xing
Xing
M
M
#22.7BMBodma02:0202:023
#22.8CCSJJamtara Siding02:1002:103
#22.9JMTJamtara02:1002:103
Xing
M
#22.10KEEKaseetar Halt02:1702:173
#22.11VDSVidyasagar02:2602:263
Xing
M
#22.12MNCMadankata02:3402:343
#22.13JRWJoramow02:3802:383
Xing
M
#22.14MDPMadhupur Junction02:4702:473
Xing
M
#22.15NPZNawapatra02:5202:523
Xing
M
#22.16MUWMathurapur02:5702:573
#22.17SNQSankarpur03:0203:023
#22.18KBQKumrabad Rohini03:0703:073
Xing
M
#23JSMEJasidih Junction03:12 +2:0203:17 +2:013
#23.1TTNTulsitanr03:2703:273
#23.2LHBLahabon03:3903:393
Xing
M
#23.3TLBTalwa Bazar03:5003:503
#23.4STLSimultala03:5403:543
#23.5GHNGhorparan04:0404:043
#23.6NRGONarganjo Halt04:1004:103
#23.7RJLARajla Halt04:1604:163
Overtakes
M
#23.8JAJJhajha04:2204:223
#23.9DPXDadpur04:3204:323
#23.10GHRGidhaur04:3804:383
Overtaken by
M
#23.11CUXChaura04:4804:483
#23.12JMUJamui05:0005:003
Xing
M
#23.13KDERKunder Halt05:0705:073
#23.14BFMBhalui05:1305:133
#23.15MNPMananpur05:2005:203
Xing
M
#23.16BLHRBalahapur Halt05:2705:273
#23.17BSQPBansipur05:3005:303
#23.18LCKLakhochak Halt05:3205:323
#23.19MHLTMahesh Leta Halt05:3505:353
#24KIULKiul Junction05:40 +2:0205:48 +2:163
#24.1RMPRRampur Halt05:5405:543
#24.2DNREDhanauri05:5805:583
#24.3PWBNPawai Brohmasthan Halt06:0306:033
Xing
M
#24.4URENUren06:0806:083
#24.5KJHKajra06:1506:153
#24.6GIBPGhogi Bariarpur06:2306:233
Xing
M
#25AHAAbhaipur06:27 +2:1906:29 +2:193
#25.1MSDNMasudan06:3706:373
#25.2DRHDharhara06:4806:483
#25.3DRTPDasharathpur06:5806:583
Xing
M
#25.4SRBSarobag07:0207:023
#25.5JMSYJamalpur Stores Yard07:0907:093
#26JMPJamalpur Junction07:10 +2:1307:15 +2:503
#26.1JNQSJamalpur New Quarry Siding07:1707:173
#26.2PATMPatam Halt07:2207:223
#26.3RPURRatanpur07:2407:243
#26.4RIKDRishikund07:2807:283
#26.5BUPBariarpur07:3107:313
#26.6GOGGhorghat07:3307:333
#26.7KPRDKalyanpur Road07:3707:373
#26.8KAPPKhariapipra Halt07:4307:433
Xing
M
#26.9GNNAGangani07:4607:463
#26.10KMGHKamarganj07:4907:493
#26.11SGGSultanGanj07:5607:563
Xing
M
#26.12AJUGAbjuganj07:5907:593
#26.13MVVMaheshi08:0408:043
#26.14AKNAkbarnagar08:1008:103
#26.15CTMPChhit Makhanpur08:1508:153
#26.16MPYMurarpur08:1808:183
#26.17NATNathnagar08:2508:253
#27BGPBhagalpur Junction08:30 +1:543
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site