Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 03:21:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 03:21:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1792221-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1944182-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1944835-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2087500-0

15610⇒15910/Avadh Assam Express (PT)
অৱধ অসম এক্সপ্ৰেছ     अवध असम एक्सप्रेस

LGH/Lalgarh Junction --> DBRG/Dibrugarh

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train will be cancelled from 17/12/2016 to 01/03/2017
Tue Feb 14, 2017 (06:44PM)
Updated: Feb 17 2017 (22:07) by █▓▒░ Tushar Dhingra░▒▓█^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No Rake Sharing
Rating: 2.9/5 (120 votes)
cleanliness - average (20)
punctuality - good (20)
food - average (18)
ticket avbl - average (21)
u/r coach - average (14)
railfanning - good (20)
safety - average (21)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
HA1
  5
 B1
  6
 A1
  7
 S1
  8
 PC
  9
 S2
 10
 S3
 11
 S4
 12
 S5
 13
 S6
 14
 S7
 15
 S8
 16
 S9
 17
S10
 18
 GS
 19
 GS
 20
SLR
 21
 B2
 22
S11
 BTI
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

</
#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LGHLalgarh Junction19:45 +01
#1.1XX-LGHBLalgarh Bypass Cabin19:4719:471
#1.2KNSRKanasar19:5419:541
#1.3JMSJamsar20:0620:061
#1.4JDLJagdevwala20:1520:151
#1.5BMNLBaman Wali Halt20:2020:201
#1.6DHRRDhirera20:2520:251
#1.7DLCDalmera20:3320:331
#2LKSLunkaransar20:43 +820:45 +91
#2.1NTZNathwana20:5720:571
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.2MLCMalkisar21:0921:091
#3MHJMahajan21:29 +821:31 +91
#3.1ASArjansar21:4621:461
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.2RJSRajiyasar22:0122:011
#3.3BDWLBiradhwal22:1322:131
#3.4PPRNPiperan22:2322:231
#4SOGSuratgarh Junction22:30 +622:35 +61
#4.1RMHRangmahal22:4322:431
#4.2AMPRAmarpura Rathan22:5122:511
#5PGKPiliBanga22:58 +823:00 +91
#5.1DBIDabli Rathan23:1223:121
#6HMHHanumangarh Junction23:25 +1023:30 +101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1NAWNNawan23:3523:351
#6.2MNSRManaksar23:3923:391
#7SGRASangaria23:51 +1523:53 +161
#7.1DABNDhaban00:0100:012
#7.2BMKBirang Khera00:0900:092
#8MBYMandi Dabwali00:16 +1800:18 +222
#8.1PTRLPathrala00:3000:302
#8.2BWBBagwali00:3800:382
#8.3SGFSangat00:5300:532
#8.4GSWGursar Shnewala01:0701:072
#8.5XX-BTICBathinda Chord Cabin01:1501:152
#9BTIBathinda Junction01:25 +201:55 +22
#9.1XX-BTIBBathinda Bypass Cabin01:5801:582
#9.2KZWKatar Singhwala02:0302:032
#9.3XX-KZWOKatar Singhwala Outer Cabin02:0402:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.4KTFKot Fatteh02:1002:102
#9.5MASKMaisar Khana02:1602:162
#10MAURMaur02:23 +1702:25 +172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.1KTKLKotli Kalan02:3302:332
#10.2SSZSadda Singhwala02:3502:352
#11MSZMansa02:40 +1802:42 +182
#11.1NPXNarindarpura02:4902:492
#12BLZBudhlada02:55 +1902:57 +192
#12.1DTWDatewas03:0403:042
#13BRZBareta03:10 +1703:12 +172
#13.1KAGRKagangarh03:1603:162
#14JHLJakhal Junction03:22 +2003:24 +212
#14.1HMQHimmatpura03:3303:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F Sa
M
M Th
Th
Su
#15TUNTohana03:38 +2003:40 +202
Xing
W
#15.1KLWNKalwan03:4503:452
#15.2DTNDhamtan Sahib03:4903:492
#15.3DHYDharodi03:5403:542
#16NRWNarwana Junction04:00 +2104:02 +212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.1GSOGhaso04:0804:082
#16.2UCAUchana04:1404:142
#16.3BZOBarsola04:2204:222
#17JINDJind Junction04:28 +2004:30 +212
#17.1BSPHBishanpur Haryana04:3604:362
#17.2KIUKinana04:4004:402
#17.3JJTJai Jai Wanti04:4704:472
#17.4JNAJulana04:5104:512
#17.5KZHKila Zafargarh04:5604:562
#17.6LNMALakhan Majra05:0105:012
#17.7KHVKarainthi05:0405:042
#17.8SMFSamar Gopalpur05:1005:102
#18ROKRohtak Junction05:18 +2105:20 +212
#18.1ABOAsthal Bohar Junction05:2505:252
#18.2KRZKharawar05:2905:292
#18.3ISMIsmaila Haryana05:3505:352
#18.4SPZSampla05:3805:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.5ROHNRohed Nagar Halt05:4105:412
#18.6ASEAsaudah05:4605:462
#19BGZBahadurgarh05:52 +2605:54 +262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1GHEGhevra06:0606:062
#19.2MQCMundka06:1206:122
#19.3NNONangloi06:1706:172
#19.4MGLPMangolpuri06:2306:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20SSBShakur Basti06:30 +1406:32 +142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1DBSCDayabasti Bypass A Cabin06:4006:402
#20.2DBSIDayabasti06:4506:452
#20.3DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla06:4906:492
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#21DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj06:53 +1606:55 +202
#22DLIOld Delhi Junction07:15 +1507:45 +122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1DSADelhi Shahdara Junction08:0308:032
#22.2VVBVivek Vihar08:1008:102
#22.3DSAPShahdara A Panel08:1308:132
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.4SBBSahibabad Junction08:2208:222
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W F
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23GZBGhaziabad Junction08:40 +108:45 +12
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1MFHMahrauli08:5208:522
#23.2AKNRAdhyatmik Nagar08:5608:562
#23.3DSDasna08:5908:592
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24PKWPilkhua09:11 +1909:13 +192
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#24.1KKMBKastla Kasmabad Halt09:1909:192
Xing
Xing
M W F
Tu Th
#25HPUHapur Junction09:28 +1909:30 +202
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#25.1BBOBabugarh09:3609:362
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Su M W F
#25.2QXRKuchesar Road09:4009:402
Xing
Su
#25.3SKHRSikhera Mb Halt09:4409:442
#25.4SMBLSimbhooli09:4609:462
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Su Tu Th F
Tu Sa
#25.5GMSGarhmuktesar09:5309:532
Xing
M
#25.6GGBGarhmuktesar Bridge09:5809:582
#25.7KHEKankather10:0310:032
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
Su W
M F
#25.8GJLGajraula Junction10:0910:092
#25.9MHHRMahesra10:1510:152
#25.10KFPRKafurpur10:1710:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu
Sa
W Sa
#26AMROAmroha10:26 +2910:28 +292
#26.1KIVKaialsa10:3810:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F
M W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.2CKLTChak Kali Lait10:4410:442
Xing
F
#26.3HKPHakimpur10:4910:492
Xing
Tu
#26.4LDPLodipur Bishnupur10:5610:562
#26.5LPBLodipur Bishanpur10:5610:562
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
Su W
Sa
#27MBMoradabad Junction11:15 +2111:25 +232
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#27.1KGFKathghar11:2911:292
#27.2KGFRKathghar Right Bank11:3011:302
#27.3KGFEKathghar East11:3111:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.4DLPDalpatpur11:3711:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.5MPHMundha Pande11:4411:442
#28RMURampur Junction11:53 +3111:55 +332
#28.1SARShahzad Nagar12:0212:022
#28.2DAMDhamora12:0712:072
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su M Tu Th F
#28.3DUNDuganpur12:1312:132
Xing
Tu
#28.4MILMilak12:1912:192
#28.5NRSNagaria Sadat12:2712:272
#28.6DANDhaneta12:3512:352
#28.7BTOBhitaura12:4112:412
#28.8PKRAParsa Khera12:4712:472
#28.9CBJClutterbuckGanj12:5212:522
#29BEBareilly Junction13:00 +2813:05 +302
#29.1BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)13:0913:092
#29.2RYSRasuriya13:1613:162
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.3PMRPitambarpur13:2513:252
#29.4TSATisua13:3413:342
#29.5BLPUBilpur13:4113:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.6MKMiranpur Katra13:4813:482
Xing
Su
#29.7MILAMilakpur Halt13:5513:552
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
Sa
#29.8TLHTilhar13:5813:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.9BHDHBahadurpur Halt14:0514:052
#29.10BTRABanthra14:0814:082
#30SPNShahjahanpur14:17 +3914:22 +382
#30.1SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt14:2414:242
Xing
Su Th
#30.2ROZARoza Junction14:2814:282
#30.3PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil14:3214:322
#30.4KHKahiliya14:3514:352
#30.5AIGAlgawan14:4314:432
Xing
Th
#30.6AJIAnjhi Shahabad14:4814:482
#30.7SHRMSharma14:5314:532
#30.8TDPTodarpur14:5514:552
#30.9BEGBehtagokul15:0015:002
#30.10KUFKaurha15:0815:082
#31HRIHardoi15:15 +4715:17 +482
#31.1KARKarna15:2715:272
#31.2MSTMasit15:3515:352
#31.3BGHBaghauli15:4215:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32BLMBalamau Junction15:51 +4015:53 +402
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.1DLQDalelnagar16:0716:072
Xing
Tu Th
#32.2UTAUmar Tali16:1716:172
#32.3SANSandila16:2616:262
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#32.4RBDRahimabad16:4416:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.5DILDilawarnagar16:5716:572
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su Th
Tu
#32.6MLDMalihabad17:0517:052
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.7KKJKakori17:2217:222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.8AMGAlamnagar17:3517:352
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
F
#32.9LNWTAlambagh West Cabin17:4117:412
#33LKOLucknow Charbagh NR17:45 +1818:10 +92
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.1LBHDilkusha Cabin18:1518:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
F
Su Tu
#33.2MLMalhaur18:2818:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.3JRRJugaur18:3518:352
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W F Sa
#33.4SFHSafedabad18:4018:402
#34BBKBarabanki Junction18:51 +618:53 +82
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
F
Tu
Th
#34.1JBRJahangirabad Rj19:0119:012
#34.2RFRRafinagar19:0619:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.3BURBindaura19:1019:102
#34.4BUWBurhwal Junction19:1919:192
#34.5CKGChowka Ghat19:2519:252
#34.6GHTGhaghara Ghat19:3019:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35JLDJarwal Road19:34 +3419:36 +342
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.1SUJSarju19:4719:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.2CLJColonelGanj19:5619:562
#35.3KSRKasturi20:0320:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.4MIRMaijapur20:0920:092
Xing
Overtakes
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.5KTHLKathola20:1720:172
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.6GDKGonda Kachahri20:2420:242
#36GDGonda Junction20:30 +3620:40 +312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.1BRCKBaruachak20:4720:472
#36.2MOTGMotiganj20:5320:532
#36.3JLHIJhilahi20:5920:592
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37MURMankapur Junction21:04 +3721:06 +372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.1LKNRLakhpat Nagar21:1021:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.2MSWMaskanwa21:1721:172
Xing
M W Th Sa
#37.3SNCSwami Narayan Chhapia21:2121:212
#37.4BNGYBahman Jyotia21:2421:242
#37.5PATIParsa Tiwari21:2621:262
Xing
Tu Th
#37.6BVBabhnan21:3021:302
#37.7GAURGaur21:3621:362
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
F
#37.8THTinich21:4321:432
Xing
Tu F
#37.9GOVRGovindnagar21:5021:502
#38BSTBasti21:55 +3722:00 +372
Xing
Xing
Th
M W F
#38.1ORWOrwara22:0722:072
Xing
Xing
M
W F
#38.2MNDMunderwa22:1322:132
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#38.3CRVChureb22:1922:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39KLDKhalilabad22:26 +3522:28 +352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
F
Su Th
W
Tu Sa
#39.1MHHMaghar22:4422:442
#39.2SIPRSihapar Halt22:5022:502
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M
Th
F
#39.3SWASahjanwa22:5922:592
#39.4JTBJagatbela23:1023:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.5DMGDomingarh23:2323:232
Xing
W
#40GKPGorakhpur Junction23:30 +1823:45 +172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.1GKCGorakhpur Cantt.23:4823:482
#40.2KHMKusmhi23:5723:572
#40.3SANRSardarnagar00:0200:023
#40.4CCChauri Chaura00:0600:063
Xing
Sa
#40.5GBGauri Bazar00:1500:153
#40.6BALRBaitalpur00:2200:223
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41DEOSDeoria Sadar00:28 +4400:30 +473
Xing
F
#41.1AHLRAhilyapur00:3700:373
#41.2NRANunkhar00:4600:463
#42BTTBhatni Junction00:55 +4201:00 +423
#42.1NNPRNonapar01:0301:033
Xing
F
#43BHTRBhatpar Rani01:09 +4601:11 +463
#43.1BTKBankata01:1901:193
#44MWMairwa01:25 +5801:27 +563
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
#44.1KYWKarchhui Halt01:3801:383
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Th
#44.2ZRDEJiradei01:4901:493
Overtaken by
Tu F
#45SVSiwan Junction02:10 +2802:15 +283
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.1PCKPachrukhi02:2302:233
Overtakes
Tu F
#45.2DDADuraundha Junction02:3202:323
Xing
Sa
#45.3CWChainwa02:3902:393
#45.4MHRNMahendranath Halt02:4102:413
Xing
Su Th
#46EKMAEkma02:46 +2602:48 +403
Xing
Su
#46.1DDPDaudpur03:0703:073
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu F
Tu
#46.2KPSKopa Samhota03:2603:263
#46.3TKVRTeknewas03:4003:403
#47CPRChhapra Junction03:50 +1404:00 +193
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.1CIChhapra Kacheri04:0204:023
#47.2CHPGChhapra Gramin Jn.04:0604:063
Xing
Su Tu W F
#47.3GJHGoldinganj04:1204:123
#47.4DRIDumri Juara04:1804:183
#47.5BAGLBaragopal04:2204:223
#47.6PPDAPanchpatia Deoria Halt04:2504:253
#47.7ATNRAwatarnagar04:2804:283
#47.8AABHAmbika Bhawani Halt04:3004:303
#47.9DGADighwara04:3404:343
#47.10STLRSitalpur04:3904:393
#47.11NYONayagaon04:4704:473
#47.12PMUParmanandpur04:5204:523
#48SEESonpur Junction05:00 +2605:05 +283
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
Th Sa
F
#49HJPHajipur Junction05:18 +2605:20 +303
#49.1GWHGhoshawar05:2505:253
#49.2SAISarai05:3105:313
Overtakes
M
#49.3BTHLBithauli05:3505:353
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.4BNRBhagwanpur05:4005:403
#49.5BNPTBenipatti Pirapur05:4705:473
Overtakes
Tu F
#49.6GRLGoraul05:4905:493
#49.7KHIKurhani05:5405:543
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.8TURTurki06:0106:013
#49.9RDRam Dayalu Nagar06:0906:093
#50MFPMuzaffarpur Junction06:15 +4606:20 +483
#50.1NRPANarayanpur Anant06:2606:263
Xing
Tu
#50.2SLTSilaut06:3206:323
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
M W Sa
F
#50.3SIHOSiho06:4106:413
#50.4DOLDholi06:4906:493
Xing
Xing
Su
M Th
#50.5DUBHDubaha06:5606:563
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.6VBHVishnupur Bathua Halt07:0007:003
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.7KRBPKhudiram B Pusa07:0407:043
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.8KPGMKarpoori Gram07:1307:133
#51SPJSamastipur Junction07:20 +1:0607:45 +1:103
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M F
Su
#51.1BLRIBelari Halt07:4907:493
Xing
Xing
W
Th
#51.2UJPUjiarpur07:5307:533
Xing
Su W F
#51.3NAZJNazirGanj07:5807:583
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.4BSRABasarhia Halt08:0108:013
#52DSSDalsingh Sarai08:05 +1:3008:07 +1:303
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.1STJTSathajagat08:1308:133
#52.2BCABachhwara08:2208:223
#52.3TGATeghra08:3508:353
Xing
Xing
Su
Th Sa
#52.4BUJBarauni Flag08:4108:413
#53BJUBarauni Junction08:45 +1:4909:05 +2:023
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.1BJUPBarauni Bypass09:0809:083
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.2BEHTBihat Halt09:1209:123
#53.3TILTilrath09:1609:163
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M Th
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.4SHHTSinghaul Halt09:2109:213
#54BGSBegusarai09:26 +2:1009:28 +2:103
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.1LAKLakho09:3509:353
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#54.2DPLDanauli Phulwaria09:4109:413
#54.3LKNLakhminia09:4609:463
Xing
F
#54.4SANHSanha Halt09:5209:523
Xing
Tu Sa
#54.5SKJSahibpur Kamal Junction09:5509:553
#54.6UMNRUmeshnagar10:0110:013
#55KGGKhagaria Junction10:08 +2:1010:10 +2:143
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56MNEMansi Junction10:18 +2:2610:20 +2:273
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.1CDBNChedhabanni Halt10:2710:273
#56.2MSKMahes Khunt10:3510:353
#56.3GAIGauchhari10:4010:403
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Th
Th
Sa
#56.4PSRPasraha10:5210:523
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu F
#56.5BRKBBharat Khand11:0111:013
#56.6NNRNarayanpur11:0811:083
#57THBThana Bihpur Junction11:19 +2:2211:21 +2:253
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57.1BIGHBagrigram Halt11:2611:263
#57.2KHQKharik11:3011:303
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58NNANaugachia11:38 +2:2811:40 +2:283
Xing
F
#58.1KTRHKatareah12:0212:023
#58.2KUEKursela12:1612:163
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
M
W
#58.3BKHRBakhri12:3512:353
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#58.4CRRKarhagola Road12:5012:503
#58.5SMOSemapur13:1213:123
#58.6KIRWKatihar South Cabin13:3113:313
#59KIRKatihar Junction13:35 +2:1613:50 +2:193
Xing
W
#59.1KIRBKatihar CBO MB13:5113:513
#59.2NYTNayatola13:5413:543
#59.3DNQDandkhora13:5913:593
#59.4GRRGorphar14:0214:023
#59.5SISonalli14:0714:073
#59.6BHNPBishanpur Halt14:1014:103
#59.7JAUJhaua14:1414:143
#59.8MENPMeenapur14:1614:163
#59.9SRISalmari14:2014:203
#59.10MFAMukuria Junction14:2614:263
#59.11BWPBBhawanipur Bihar14:3014:303
Xing
Th
#60AZRAzamnagar Road14:35 +2:3814:37 +2:393
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#60.1BWPBBhawanipur Bihar14:4214:423
#60.2MFAMukuria Junction14:4714:473
#61BOEBarsoi Junction14:51 +2:4414:53 +2:443
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61.1KHMPKhempur14:5714:573
#61.2SJGMSanjay Gram14:5914:593
#61.3SUDSudhani15:0215:023
#61.4AHLAjharail15:0715:073
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61.5TETATelta15:0915:093
#62DLKDalkhola15:15 +2:4815:17 +2:493
Xing
Th
#62.1SJKLSurja Kamal15:2415:243
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
F
#62.2KKAKanki15:3115:313
#62.3HWRHatwar15:3715:373
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu
F
W
Th
Sa
#62.4THEDTauheed15:4215:423
#63KNEKishanGanj15:45 +2:5015:50 +2:493
Xing
Xing
Tu W Th F
Su M Sa
#63.1PJPPanjipara15:5715:573
Xing
M
#63.2IKCIkarchala16:0116:013
#63.3GILGaisal16:0416:043
#63.4GEORGunjaria16:0916:093
#64AUBAluabari Road Junction16:15 +2:5116:17 +2:513
Xing
M
#64.1DBQDhulabari16:2516:253
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64.2MXJMangurjan16:3516:353
#64.3TMHTin Mile Hat16:4516:453
Xing
W
#64.4DMZDumdangi17:0017:003
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64.5CATChattar Hat17:1517:153
#64.6NJBNijbari17:2617:263
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64.7RNIRangapani17:3817:383
#65NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction17:50 +2:1618:05 +2:143
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Th Sa
M
Su
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#65.1ABFCAmbari Falakata18:1918:193
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#65.2BLKBelakoba18:3518:353
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#65.3RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction18:4818:483
#66JPEJalpaiguri Road19:00 +2:3019:02 +2:313
#66.1YLSCTeesta Bridge Cabin19:0719:073
#66.2NQHNew Domohani19:0919:093
#66.3NMXNew Maynaguri19:1219:123
#66.4BYXABetgara19:1619:163
#66.5ATMAltagram19:2419:243
#67DQGDhupguri19:30 +2:3719:35 +2:363
#67.1KLGRKolai Gram19:4319:433
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#67.2SXXSalbari19:5119:513
Xing
W
#67.3FLKFalakata20:0120:013
#67.4GMZGumanihat20:1320:133
#67.5GUZGumanihat20:1320:133
#67.6GDXGhoksadanga20:1920:193
#67.7SJRRSajherpar20:2820:283
#67.8PQZPundibari20:3320:333
#68NCBNew Cooch Behar20:45 +2:3620:50 +2:403
#68.1NBSNew Baneswar21:0221:023
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Tu
#69NOQNew Alipurduar21:20 +2:3921:25 +2:413
#69.1SMTASamuktala Road Junction21:3321:333
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#69.2KAMGKamakhyaguri21:4021:403
Xing
Xing
Su W
F
#69.3JOQJorai21:4621:463
#69.4SRPBSrirampur Assam21:5321:533
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
Th
#69.5GOGHGossaigaon Hat21:5821:583
#69.6GBYGuabari22:0222:023
#69.7CROAChautara22:0722:073
#69.8PQKPratap Khata22:1022:103
#70FKMFakiragram Junction22:15 +2:4222:17 +2:423
#70.1SUFSesapani22:2322:233
#71KOJKokrajhar22:28 +2:4222:30 +2:423
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
W
#71.1SLKXSalakati22:4622:463
#71.2BSGNBasugaon22:5922:593
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#71.3DTXDangtal23:1223:123
#71.4NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard23:1623:163
Xing
Xing
Th
W
#72NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction23:20 +2:4623:30 +2:443
Xing
Xing
Tu
M F
#72.1BNGNBongaigaon23:3223:323
#72.2CPQChaprakata23:3623:363
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72.3BJFBijni23:4423:443
#72.4PTLDPatiladaha23:5223:523
#72.5SBESorbhog Junction00:0000:004
#73BPRDBarpeta Road00:06 +3:0300:08 +3:084
#73.1GSAGuagachha00:1300:134
#73.2SPQSorupeta00:1900:194
#73.3PBLPathsala00:2800:284
Xing
Tu
#73.4NSRHNiz Sariha Halt00:3300:334
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Tu Th Sa
Su W
#73.5TIHUTihu00:3700:374
#73.6KTCHKaithalkuchi00:4500:454
#73.7NLVNalbari00:5400:544
#73.8GOEGhograpar01:0301:034
#74RNYRangiya Junction01:10 +3:1301:20 +3:114
#74.1KDKNKendukana01:3601:364
#74.2BIZBaihata01:4401:444
#74.3CGSChangsari02:0102:014
#74.4AGTAgthori02:1402:144
#75KYQKamakhya Junction02:25 +2:4102:30 +2:544
#76GHYGuwahati03:00 +2:5103:20 +2:524
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#76.1NGCNew Guwahati03:2503:254
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#76.2NMYNoonmati03:2703:274
#76.3NNGENarangi03:3103:314
#76.4PHIPanikhaiti03:3803:384
#76.5TKCThakurkuchi03:4503:454
#76.6PNBPanbari03:5403:544
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#76.7DGUDigaru04:0304:034
Xing
Sa