Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 12:10:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 12:10:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1359420-0
Entry# 1931944-0

19039/Avadh Express (PT)
अवध एक्सप्रेस     अवध एक्सप्रेस

BDTS/Bandra Terminus --> MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
--
Wed Mar 30, 2016 (10:56PM)
Updated: Nov 03 2016 (14:54) by IR no more Safe
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
19037/19038 have RSA with 19039/19040.
Rating: 2.5/5 (55 votes)
cleanliness - average (9)
punctuality - average (9)
food - average (9)
ticket avbl - average (10)
u/r coach - average (6)
railfanning - average (9)
safety - average (9)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
S15
  3
S14
  4
S13
  5
S12
  6
S11
  7
S10
  8
 S9
  9
 S8
 10
 S7
 11
 S6
 12
 S5
 13
 S4
 14
 S3
 15
 S2
 16
 S1
 17
 PC
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
 A1
 21
GEN
 22
GEN
 23
SLR
 LJN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BDTSBandra Terminus22:40 +1:401
#1.1STCSanta Cruz22:4522:451
Xing
Sa
#1.2VLPVille Parle22:5122:511
Xing
Th
#2ADHAndheri22:56 +1:4322:58 +1:431
#2.1JOSJogeshwari23:0123:011
#2.2RMARRam Mandir (Oshiwara)23:0323:031
#2.3GMNGoregaon23:0523:051
#2.4MDDMalad23:0923:091
#2.5KILEKandivli23:1223:121
#3BVIBorivali23:16 +1:3723:18 +1:421
#3.1DICDahisar23:2023:201
#3.2MIRAMira Road23:2323:231
#3.3BYRBhayandar23:2623:261
#3.4NIGNaigaon23:3023:301
#3.5BSRVasai Road23:3423:341
Xing
Xing
M
Th Sa
#3.6NSPNalla Sopara23:3723:371
#3.7VRVirar23:4123:411
Xing
Th
#3.8VTNVaitarna23:4923:491
Xing
Sa
#3.9SAHSaphale23:5623:561
#3.10KLVKelve Road00:0100:012
#3.11PLGPalghar00:0900:092
#3.12UOIUmroli00:1500:152
#4BORBoisar00:19 +1:2300:21 +1:232
#4.1VGNVangaon00:3000:302
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su F
Tu
#4.2DRDDahanu Road00:4300:432
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Su Tu F
#4.3GVDGholvad00:5400:542
#4.4BRRDBordi Road00:5900:592
#4.5UBRUmargam Road01:0301:032
Xing
Overtaken by
Su Tu F
Su Tu F
#4.6SJNSanjan01:0801:082
Xing
Xing
Su F
Tu
#4.7BLDBhilad01:2001:202
Xing
F
#4.8KEBKarambeli01:2501:252
Xing
Su Tu
#5VAPIVapi01:31 +1:4101:33 +1:412
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Su
#5.1BAGDBagwada01:3901:392
#5.2UVDUdvada01:4201:422
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su
#5.3PADPardi01:4801:482
Xing
Tu F
#5.4ATULAtul01:5201:522
Xing
Su Tu F
#6BLValsad01:58 +1:4302:00 +1:242
Xing
Su Tu F
#6.1DGIDungri02:0802:082
Xing
Su Tu F
#6.2JRSJoravasan02:1302:132
#6.3BIMBilimora Junction02:1602:162
Xing
Xing
Su
Su Tu F
#6.4AMLAmalsad02:2102:212
#6.5ACLAncheli02:2502:252
Xing
Su Tu F
#6.6VDHVedchha02:2802:282
#6.7HXRHansapore02:3202:322
#6.8GNSTGandhi Smriti02:3302:332
Xing
Su Tu F
#6.9NVSNavsari02:3602:362
Xing
Su Tu F
#6.10MRLMaroli02:4402:442
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Su Tu F
#6.11SCHSachin02:5002:502
Xing
Su Tu F
#6.12BHETBhestan02:5402:542
Overtakes
Su F
#6.13XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin02:5602:562
#6.14UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)02:5902:592
Xing
Tu
#7STSurat03:03 +1:3403:08 +1:362
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#7.1URNUtran03:1203:122
Xing
Tu
#7.2KSEKosad03:1603:162
Xing
Su Tu F
#7.3GTXGothangam03:2103:212
#7.4SYNSayan03:2403:242
Xing
Su Tu F
#7.5KDSDKudsad03:3303:332
#7.6KIMKim03:3603:362
Xing
Overtaken by
Su Tu F
Su F
#7.7KSBKosamba Junction03:4603:462
#7.8HATHathuran03:5103:512
#7.9PAOPanoli03:5603:562
Overtaken by
Xing
Su Tu F
Su Tu F
#7.10SNJLSanjali04:0104:012
Xing
Overtaken by
Su Tu F
Su F
#8AKVAnkleshwar Junction04:08 +1:1804:10 +1:192
#8.1CCTAConcor Depot04:1104:112
Xing
Su
#8.2BHBharuch Junction04:1804:182
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Su Tu F
#8.3CVJChavaj04:2304:232
#8.4NIUNabipur04:2904:292
#8.5VREVarediya04:3504:352
Xing
Tu
#8.6PLJPalej04:4104:412
Xing
Su Tu F
#8.7LKDLakodra Dethan04:4704:472
Xing
Tu
#8.8MYGMiyagam Karjan04:5404:542
#8.9KSPRKashipura Sarar05:0105:012
#8.10ITAItola05:0405:042
#8.11VRMVarnama05:0705:072
Xing
Su Tu F
#8.12MPRMakarpura05:1205:122
Xing
F
#8.13VSVishvamitri05:1705:172
#9BRCVadodara Junction05:20 +1:1505:35 +1:132
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su Tu
F
F
F
Su
Su Tu
F
Su
#9.1BRGYVadodara D Cabin05:3605:362
Xing
F
#9.2BRGZVadodara E Cabin05:4105:412
#9.3CYIChhayapuri05:4205:422
#9.4PIOPilol05:4705:472
#9.5AIRAlindra Road05:5305:532
Xing
Su Tu F
#9.6SMLASamlaya Junction05:5805:582
#9.7LANLotana06:0206:022
#9.8CPNChampaner Road06:0706:072
#9.9BKRLBakrol06:1206:122
#10DRLDerol06:18 +1:0006:20 +592
Xing
Su Tu F
#10.1KRSAKharsaliya06:3706:372
#11GDAGodhra Junction06:52 +1:1106:55 +1:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su F
Su F
#11.1KIZKansudhi06:5806:582
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Su Tu F
#11.2CCLChanchelav07:0407:042
Xing
Su
#11.3SATSant Road07:1007:102
Xing
Su Tu F
#11.4PPDPiplod07:1907:192
#11.5LMKLimkheda07:2507:252
#11.6MAMMangal Mahudi07:3307:332
#11.7USRAUsra07:3707:372
Xing
Su Tu F
#11.8JKTJekot07:4207:422
#11.9RETRentia07:4607:462
#12DHDDahod07:50 +1:2607:52 +1:262
Xing
Tu
#12.1DHMADhamarda07:5507:552
#12.2BIOBordi07:5807:582
#12.3ANASAnas08:0308:032
#12.4NRHNahargarh08:0808:082
#13MGNMeghnagar08:12 +1:3208:14 +1:322
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu F
#13.1THDRThandla Road08:2108:212
#13.2BJGBajrangarh08:2608:262
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#13.3PCNPanch Pipila08:3208:322
#13.4AGRAmargarh08:4008:402
Overtakes
Su F
#14BMIBamnia08:43 +1:3408:45 +1:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
F
Su
Su F
#14.1BOGBhairongarh08:5208:522
Xing
Su Tu F
#14.2RTIRaoti09:0709:072
#14.3BILDBildi09:1609:162
#14.4MRNMorwani09:2709:272
#14.5DRRNDr. RK Nagar09:3409:342
#14.6RTDRatlam A Cabin09:3809:382
#15RTMRatlam Junction09:40 +1:2110:00 +1:202
#15.1RTMCRatlam Siding10:0010:002
#15.2RTMERatlam East Cabin10:0310:032
#15.3BODBangrod10:0810:082
#15.4RNHRunkhera10:1410:142
Xing
F
#16KUHKhachrod10:23 +1:4410:25 +1:432
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#16.1BRNABerawanya10:3510:352
Xing
Su Tu F
#17NADNagda Junction10:50 +1:1510:55 +1:152
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
F
#17.1RLKRohal Khurd11:0411:042
#18MEPMahidpur Road11:10 +1:2511:12 +1:252
#18.1LNRLuni Richha11:1911:192
#19VMAVikramgarh Alot11:28 +1:2711:30 +1:272
Xing
Su Tu F
#19.1THURThuria11:3711:372
#19.2TLZTalavli11:4411:442
#20CMUChau Mahla11:48 +1:3411:50 +1:342
#20.1NKHNathukheri11:5911:592
#21SVASuwasra12:04 +1:3912:06 +1:392
#21.1HNUHanspura12:1212:122
#22SGZShamgarh12:18 +1:3712:20 +1:382
Xing
Su Tu F
#23GOHGaroth12:30 +1:4112:32 +1:412
#23.1KRLSKurlas12:3912:392
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
F
#24BWMBhawani Mandi12:48 +1:3912:50 +1:402
#24.1DKRADhuankheri12:5812:582
Xing
Su Tu
#25JHWJhalawar Road13:03 +1:4313:05 +1:432
#26RMARamganj Mandi Junction13:15 +1:4513:17 +1:452
Xing
Su
#27MKXMorak13:27 +1:4513:29 +1:452
#27.1KIWKanwalpura13:3313:332
Xing
Tu
#27.2DARADara13:4013:402
Xing
Su Tu F
#27.3RDTRavtha Road13:4913:492
#27.4CSRRConcor Depot Siding Ravtha Road13:5013:502
#27.5DKQDhani Kasar13:5413:542
Xing
F
#27.6ALNIAlniya13:5813:582
#27.7DDVDadhdevi14:0314:032
#28DKNTDakaniya Talav14:08 +1:5014:10 +1:512
#28.1KTSCKota South Cabin14:2314:232
#28.2KTTYKota Yard14:2614:262
Xing
Su Tu F
#29KOTAKota Junction14:30 +1:4614:40 +1:472
#29.1KCCNKota C Cabin14:4114:412
Xing
Su Tu F
#29.2GQLGurla Junction14:4414:442
#29.3GQLWGurla West14:4414:442
#29.4GQLNGurla North14:4514:452
#29.5KPTNKeshorai Patan14:4914:492
#29.6AREArnetha14:5614:562
Xing
Xing
F
Su Tu
#29.7KPZKapren15:0315:032
Xing
F
#29.8GKBGhataka Varana15:0915:092
Xing
Overtakes
Su Tu F
Su Tu F
#29.9LBNLaban15:1615:162
#30LKELakheri15:21 +1:5815:23 +1:582
Xing
F
#31IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi15:35 +2:0015:37 +2:002
#31.1AMLIAmli15:4715:472
Xing
Tu
#31.2RWJRawanjna Dungar15:5315:532
#31.3KTAKushtala15:5915:592
#32SWMSawai Madhopur Junction16:05 +2:0516:10 +2:032
#32.1SMDCSawai Madhopur D Cabin16:1416:142
Xing
F
#32.2RNTRanthambhore16:2216:222
Xing
Su Tu F
#32.3MXLMokholi16:3316:332
#32.4MLZMalarna16:4516:452
#32.5NMDNomoda16:5416:542
#32.6NNWNarayanpur Tatwara17:0517:052
#32.7LRULalpur Umri17:1817:182
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Su Tu F
#33GGCGangapur City17:25 +1:4217:30 +1:422
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su
Tu
#33.1COOChhoti Odai17:4117:412
#33.2PDZPiloda17:4817:482
#33.3KNDPKhandip17:5317:532
#34SMBJShri Mahabirji18:00 +1:2218:02 +1:222
#34.1SKDMSikroda Mina18:0718:072
Xing
Su F
#35HANHindaun City18:12 +1:2418:14 +1:232
#35.1DNHKDhindora Hukmikhera18:3118:312
Xing
Su Tu F
#35.2FSPFateh Singhpura18:4118:412
Xing
Su Tu F
#35.3DYDumariya19:0219:022
#36BXNBayana Junction19:20 +1:1219:25 +1:142
#36.1BAMABirambad19:2919:292
Xing
Tu
#36.2BRBandh Bareta19:3419:342
#36.3NGLTNaglatula19:3919:392
#36.4BIQBansi Paharpur19:4519:452
#36.5DXKDhana Kherli19:5119:512
#37RBSRupbas19:58 +1:2720:00 +1:342
Xing
Su Tu F
#37.1AEDAulenda20:0520:052
Xing
Su Tu F
#38FTSFatehpur Sikri20:14 +1:3820:16 +1:472
#38.1SNPRSingarpur20:2220:222
#39KLBKiraoli20:31 +1:4720:33 +1:502
Xing
F
#39.1MIQMirhakur20:5520:552
#39.2PTLIPathauli21:1121:112
#39.3YY-IDHWIdgah Agra West Cabin21:2721:272
#40IDHIdgah Agra Junction21:32 +1:4921:34 +1:532
#41AFAgra Fort21:50 +1:5022:00 +1:432
#41.1JABYamuna Bridge Agra22:0922:092
#41.2CHLRChhalesar22:3022:302
#41.3KBPKuberpur22:4622:462
#41.4ETUEEtmadpur23:1123:112
#42TDLTundla Junction23:25 +2:1223:35 +2:142
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su Tu F
Tu
Su Tu
Su Tu F
#42.1HNGHirangaon23:5123:512
#43FZDFirozabad00:05 +2:1800:07 +2:223
Xing
M W Sa
#43.1MNRMakkhanpur00:1800:183
Xing
M W Sa
#44SKBShikohabad Junction00:28 +2:2800:30 +2:323
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
M W Sa
M W Sa
M W Sa
#44.1KAAKaurara00:3800:383
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
M W Sa
#44.2BDNBhadan00:4400:443
#44.3BBLBalrai00:5200:523
Xing
Sa
#44.4JGRJaswantnagar00:5800:583
Xing
M W
#44.5SBSarai Bhopat01:0301:033
Xing
M W Sa
#45ETWEtawah Junction01:09 +2:2601:11 +2:333
Overtakes
M
#45.1EKLEkdil01:2001:203
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
W Sa
M W Sa
M
M W Sa
M W Sa
#46BNTBharthana01:28 +2:3901:30 +2:423
Overtaken by
M W Sa
#46.1SHWSamhon01:3901:393
#46.2GHSRGhasara Halt01:4201:423
Xing
M W Sa
#46.3ULDAchalda01:4701:473
Xing
M W
#46.4PATAPata01:5501:553
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Sa
#47PHDPhaphund02:02 +2:5102:04 +2:523
Xing
M W Sa
#47.1KNSKanchausi02:2002:203
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Sa
M W
#47.2PJYPara Jani Halt02:3002:303
Xing
M W Sa
#47.3JJKJhinjhak02:4002:403
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
M W Sa
M W Sa
#47.4AAPAmbiapur02:5902:593
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
M W Sa
#47.5RURARura03:1503:153
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
M
W
W
M W Sa
Sa
Sa
#47.6RMWRoshan Mau03:2803:283
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M W Sa
M W Sa
#47.7MTOMaitha03:3603:363
Xing
M W Sa
#47.8BPUBhaupur03:5403:543
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Sa
W
W
Sa
M
#47.9PNKPanki04:1404:143
Xing
M W Sa
#47.10GOYGovindpuri Junction04:2804:283
#47.11CPNLKanpur C Panel04:2904:293
#47.12CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin04:3004:303
#47.13GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard04:3304:333
#48CNBKanpur Central04:35 +3:2404:45 +3:383
#48.1CPBKanpur Bridge Left Bank04:5004:503
#48.2MGWMagarwara04:5904:593
Xing
M W Sa
#49ONUnnao Junction05:07 +3:3005:09 +3:323
Xing
M W Sa
#49.1SICSonik05:2105:213
#49.2AJAjgain05:3105:313
Xing
M W Sa
#49.3KVXKusumbhi05:3605:363
#49.4JTUJaitipur05:4205:423
#49.5HRNHarauni05:5305:533
#49.6POFPiparsand06:0206:023
Xing
M W Sa
#49.7AMSAmausi06:1006:103
Xing
M W Sa
#49.8MKGManak Nagar06:1906:193
#50LJNLucknow Junction NER06:25 +3:5406:45 +3:563
Xing
W
#50.1ASHAishbagh07:0007:003
Xing
M W Sa
#51LCLucknow City07:16 +3:4507:18 +3:453
#51.1DALDaliGanj07:2207:223
Xing
M W
#52BNZBadshahnagar07:30 +3:4807:32 +3:493
Xing
M W Sa
#53GTNRGomti Nagar07:42 +3:4907:44 +3:513
#53.1MLMalhaur07:4907:493
Xing
M W Sa
#53.2JRRJugaur07:5607:563
#53.3SFHSafedabad08:0008:003
Xing
M W Sa
#54BBKBarabanki Junction08:10 +3:5808:12 +3:593
#54.1JBRJahangirabad Rj08:1908:193
#54.2RFRRafinagar08:2408:243
#54.3BURBindaura08:2708:273
Xing
Sa
#55BUWBurhwal Junction08:35 +3:5708:37 +3:583
Xing
Sa
#55.1CKGChowka Ghat08:4208:423
Xing
M W Sa
#55.2GHTGhaghara Ghat08:4708:473
#56JLDJarwal Road08:51 +4:0308:53 +4:053
Xing
M W Sa
#56.1SUJSarju09:0309:033
#57CLJColonelGanj09:11 +4:1109:13 +4:123
Xing
M W Sa
#57.1KSRKasturi09:2109:213
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W
Sa
#57.2MIRMaijapur09:2809:283
#57.3KTHLKathola09:3709:373
#57.4GDKGonda Kachahri09:4509:453
Xing
M W Sa
#58GDGonda Junction09:52 +4:1609:57 +4:163
#58.1BRCKBaruachak10:0410:043
#58.2MOTGMotiganj10:1010:103
#58.3JLHIJhilahi10:1610:163
Xing
W
#59MURMankapur Junction10:21 +4:2410:23 +4:243
Xing
M W
#59.1LKNRLakhpat Nagar10:2810:283
#60MSWMaskanwa10:36 +4:2610:38 +4:273
Xing
M W Sa
#61SNCSwami Narayan Chhapia10:47 +4:2610:48 +4:173
#61.1BNGYBahman Jyotia10:5110:513
#61.2PATIParsa Tiwari10:5310:533
#62BVBabhnan10:57 +4:2210:59 +4:233
#62.1GAURGaur11:0811:083
#62.2THTinich11:1711:173
#62.3GOVRGovindnagar11:2611:263
#63BSTBasti11:33 +4:1911:38 +4:193
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
#63.1ORWOrwara11:4611:463
#63.2MNDMunderwa11:5311:533
#63.3CRVChureb12:0012:003
Xing
M W Sa
#64KLDKhalilabad12:08 +4:1612:10 +4:163
#65MHHMaghar12:20 +4:1612:22 +4:163
#65.1SIPRSihapar Halt12:2612:263
#66SWASahjanwa12:32 +4:1512:34 +4:153
Xing
M W Sa
#66.1JTBJagatbela13:0013:003
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M W Sa
Sa
Sa
#66.2DMGDomingarh13:2813:283
#67GKPGorakhpur Junction13:45 +3:4714:00 +3:473
#67.1GKCGorakhpur Cantt.14:0414:043
Xing
M
#67.2UNLAUnaula14:1014:103
#68PPCPipraich14:18 +4:2314:20 +4:233
Xing
M W Sa
#68.1MUUAMahuawa Khurd14:3114:313
#68.2BBWBodarwar14:3814:383
#69CPJKaptanganj Junction14:50 +4:1514:55 +4:143
#69.1KSNRKhushal Nagar15:0115:013
#69.2GHGhughuli15:0715:073
#70SBZSiswa Bazar15:16 +4:1815:18 +4:183
#70.1GRRGGurli Ramgarhwa15:2615:263
#71KZAKhadda15:45 +4:0715:47 +4:113
#72PNYAPaniahwa16:03 +4:0916:05 +4:123
Xing
M W Sa
#72.1VKNRValmikinagar Road16:2516:253
Xing
M W Sa
#72.2AWSAwasani16:3216:323
#73BUGBagaha16:39 +4:2416:44 +4:263
Xing
M W Sa
#73.1KPBKharpokhra16:5116:513
#73.2BRUBhairoganj16:5916:593
#74HIRHarinagar17:06 +4:4017:08 +4:413
Xing
M
#74.1CAMUChamua17:1717:173
#75NKENarkatiaganj Junction17:26 +4:5517:31 +4:563
#75.1NRKGNarkatia Junction17:3117:313
#75.2MSHWMusharwa Halt17:3617:363
#75.3SAHISathi17:3917:393
Xing
M
#75.4RSWNRameshwar Nagar Halt17:4217:423
Xing
M W Sa
#75.5CAIChanpatia17:4617:463
#75.6KUMBKumarbagh17:5117:513
#75.7PJPIParjapati17:5617:563
#76BTHBettiah17:58 +4:5018:00 +4:523
#76.1MJLMajhowlia18:0918:093
Xing
M W Sa
#76.2PRSNParsa Nagar Halt18:1618:163
#77SGLSagauli Junction18:21 +4:3518:23 +4:393
Xing
M W Sa
#77.1SRASemra18:3118:313
#77.2CHAHChailaha Halt18:3718:373
#78BMKIBapudham Motihari18:40 +5:1218:45 +5:153
#78.1MKIMotihari18:4518:453
#78.2MCOMotihari Court18:4718:473
#78.3JDRJiwdhara18:5118:513
#78.4BGARBangari18:5518:553
#78.5KPCMKuwarchintawanpur Halt18:5718:573
#78.6PPAPipra19:0119:013
#78.7KXRKuria19:0419:043
#79CAAChakia19:08 +5:0219:10 +5:033
Xing
M Sa
#79.1HRNGHarpur Nag Halt19:1919:193
#80MAIMehsi19:27 +5:0019:29 +5:033
Xing
M W Sa
#80.1MHLMahwal19:3219:323
#81MTRMotipur19:43 +4:3419:45 +4:113
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
M W Sa
W
#81.1NRVNariyar20:1020:103
Xing
M W
#81.2PPRHPiprahan Halt20:2920:293
Xing
M W Sa
#81.3KTIKanti20:4920:493
#81.4KVCKaparpura21:0521:053
#82MFPMuzaffarpur Junction21:50 +3:193
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site