Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jun 28, 2017 21:46:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 28, 2017 21:46:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Small TB; Outside of Train;
Entry# 964484-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1768238-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2087445-0

51196/Balharshah - Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express
बल्लारशाह - मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस सेवाग्राम कम्पोजिट एक्सप्रेस     बल्लारशाह - मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस सेवाग्राम कम्पोजिट एक्सप्रेस

BPQ/Balharshah Junction --> CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Refresh Live Status (3h 16m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Thu Mar 03, 2016 (01:48PM)
Updated: Feb 19 2017 (12:49) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
None.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
S12
  3
S11
  4
S10
  5
 B5
  6
 B4
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BPQBalharshah Junction17:30 +201
#1.1GNVRGondwanavisapur17:3717:371
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M
Tu
#2BUPHBabupeth17:45 +2317:47 +281
Xing
M
#3CDChandrapur17:56 +2817:58 +321
Xing
Xing
W
M
#3.1VVKNVivekananda Nagar18:0318:031
#3.2CPWChotipadoli18:0918:091
Xing
Tu
#4TAETadali18:20 +3918:22 +391
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Sa
F
W
Su F
Sa
#5BUXBhandak18:28 +4318:30 +431
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Sa
Su F
W
M
#5.1XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin18:4118:411
#6MJRIMajri Junction18:43 +4018:45 +401
#7WRRWarora18:53 +4518:55 +451
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
#8CKNIChikni Road19:05 +4419:07 +441
Xing
Th
#9NGINagri19:16 +4619:18 +501
Overtakes
Overtakes
M F
Su Th
#9.1YNAYenor19:2519:251
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10HGTHinganghat19:28 +5919:30 +581
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
M F
Su Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.1WGWagholi19:3919:391
#11SNNSonegaon19:48 +5519:50 +541
#12BPKBhugaon19:58 +5520:00 +541
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
M
M
#12.1CHJCChitoda20:4220:421
#13WRWardha Junction21:10 -222:35 +1:251
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1DAEDahegaon22:4622:461
#13.2KAOTKaotha22:5322:531
Xing
Xing
Tu
M Sa
#14PLOPulgaon Junction22:5823:001
Xing
Sa
#14.1TLNTalni23:0823:081
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
Su
M
#15DMNDhamangaon23:1723:191
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Tu
M
Th
#15.1DIPDipore23:2823:281
#16CNDChandur23:3323:351
Xing
Xing
M
Su W
#16.1MLRMalkhed23:5423:541
#16.2TMTTimtala00:0500:052
#16.3XX-BDXOBadnera Outer Cabin00:1500:152
#17BDBadnera Junction (Amravati)00:1700:202
#17.1BDYXBadnera Jn Yard00:2100:212
#17.2TKITakli00:2600:262
#17.3KUMKuram00:3100:312
#17.4MNDAMandura00:3600:362
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.5MANAMana00:4000:402
#18MZRMurtizapur Junction00:4800:502
#18.1KTPKatepurna00:5800:582
Xing
Su Tu
#18.2BGNBorgaon01:0501:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#18.3YADYeulkhed01:1401:142
#19AKAkola Junction01:2001:252
#19.1GAOGaigaon01:3401:342
#19.2PSParas01:4001:402
#19.3NGZShri Kshetra Nagjhari01:4701:472
#20SEGShegaon01:5301:552
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21JMJalamb Junction02:0202:052
#22NNNandura02:1302:152
#22.1KJLKhumgaon Burti02:2102:212
#22.2BISBiswa Bridge02:2602:262
#22.3WADOWadoda02:3102:312
#23MKUMalkapur02:3802:402
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1KMKDKhamkhed02:4702:472
#23.2KLHDKolhadi02:5102:512
#24BDWDBodwad02:5502:572
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su Tu Th
M W F
#24.1ACGAchegaon03:0803:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Sa
M Th F
M Th F
#25VNAVarangaon03:1303:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th F
M
Su
Sa
#25.1BSCNBhusaval C Cabin03:3203:322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard03:3503:352
#25.3BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard03:3703:372
#26BSLBhusaval Junction03:4003:502
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Th
Su
Tu
Tu W Th Sa
Su F
M Tu F
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.1BDIBhadli04:0504:052
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#26.2TRWTarsod04:0904:092
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
Su M Tu F
#27JLJalgaon Junction04:1804:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.1SSShirsoli04:2804:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.2MWDMhasavad04:3504:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.3MYJMaheji04:4304:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.4PHQPardhande04:4804:482
#28PCPachora Junction04:5304:552
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#28.1GAAGalan05:0305:032
#28.2NGDNagardevla05:0805:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.3KJKajgaon05:1305:132
Xing
Su
#28.4VGLVaghli05:2005:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M
Th
W Sa
#29CSNChalisgaon Junction05:2705:302
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1HPRHirapur05:3505:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.2RHNERohini05:4105:412
Xing
M
#29.3NINaydongri05:4405:442
Xing
W
#29.4PKEPimpar Khed05:5105:512
#29.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)05:5705:572
#30NGNNandgaon05:5806:002
#30.1PJNPanjhan06:0606:062
#30.2HSLHisvahal06:1006:102
#30.3PNVPanevadi06:1806:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31MMRManmad Junction06:2206:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.1SUMSummit06:3406:342
#32LSLasalgaon06:4306:452
#32.1UGNUgaon06:5306:532
#33NRNiphad06:5807:002
#33.1KBSNKasbe Sukene07:0507:052
#33.2KWKhervadi07:1107:112
#33.3ODHAOdha07:1707:172
#34NKNasik Road07:2707:302
#35DVLDevlali07:3807:402
#35.1LTLahavit07:5207:522
#35.2AVAsvali08:1108:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
M Th F
W Sa
Su Tu
#35.3PIPadli08:2408:242
#35.4GOGhoti08:3708:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.5IGPXIgatpuri Yard08:4808:482
#36IGPIgatpuri08:5008:552
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 109:0809:082
Xing
F
#36.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 209:1409:142
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#36.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 309:2309:232
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
Tu Th Sa
F
#37KSRAKasara09:3309:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
M Th
F
#37.1OMBOombermali09:4109:412
Xing
M
#37.2KEKhardi09:4709:472
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Overtakes
W Sa
Tu Th Sa
F
Su Tu Th
Th
#37.3THSThansit09:5309:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.4ATGAtgaon09:5809:582
#37.5ASOAsangaon10:0710:072
#37.6VSDVasind10:1310:132
#37.7KDVKhadavli10:2010:202
#37.8TLATitvala10:2710:272
#37.9ABYAmbivli10:3110:312
#37.10SHADShahad10:3410:342
#38KYNKalyan Junction10:3710:402
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.1YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel11:0011:002
#39TNAThane11:0311:052
#39.1MLNDMulund11:0811:082
#39.2CRNMMulund Depot11:0911:092
Xing
Xing
Su M W F
Tu Th Sa
#39.3NHUNahur11:1011:102
#39.4BNDBhandup11:1211:122
#39.5KJMGKanjur Marg11:1411:142
#39.6VKVikhroli11:1511:152
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.7GCGhatkopar11:1911:192
#39.8VVHVidyavihar11:2111:212
#39.9CLASKurla EMU Carshed11:2211:222
#39.10CLAKurla Junction11:2311:232
#39.11SINSion11:2611:262
#39.12MTNMatunga11:2911:292
#40DRDadar Central11:3011:332
#40.1PRParel11:3611:362
#40.2PRLWParel Loco Workshop11:3811:382
#40.3CRDCurrey Road11:4111:412
#40.4CHGChinchpokli11:4411:442
#40.5BYByculla11:4711:472
#40.6MZNCMazgaon Cabin11:4911:492
#40.7SNRDSandhurst Road11:5311:532
#40.8MSDMasjid11:5611:562
#41CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus12:002
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.