Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 16:30:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 16:30:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

37751/Bandel-Katwa Local
ব্যান্ডেল-কাটোয়া স্থানীয়     बंदेल-कटवा लोकल

BDC/Bandel Junction --> KWAE/Katwa Junction

Refresh Live Status (3h 52m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 15 2016 (00:13) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BDCBandel Junction16:20 +11
#2BSAEBansh Baria16:24 +416:25 +41
#2.1IPRAHazi Md Mohsin Halt16:2616:261
#3TBAETribeni16:28 +416:29 +41
#4KJUKuntighat16:3116:321
#5DMLEDumurdaha16:3416:351
#6KMAEKhamargachhi16:37 +516:38 +51
#7JITJirat16:41 +716:42 +71
#8BGAEBalagarh16:4516:461
#9SOAESomra Bazar16:4816:491
#10BHLABehula16:5216:531
#11GPAEGuptipara16:55 +616:56 +61
#12ABKAAmbika Kalna17:01 +817:02 +81
#13BGRABaghnapara17:05 +1617:06 +161
#14DTAEDhatrigram17:10 +817:11 +81
#14.1NDIMNandaigram Halt17:1517:151
#15SMAESamudra Garh17:18 +817:19 +81
#16KLNTKalinagar17:22 +2317:23 +231
#17NDAENabadwip Dham17:29 +617:31 +51
#18VSPRBishnupriya17:3217:331
#19BFZBhandartikuri17:3617:371
#20PSAEPurbasthali17:40 +717:41 +71
#21MTFAMertala Phaleya17:4317:441
#22LKXLakshmipur17:47 +317:48 +31
#23BQYBelerhat17:5017:511
#24PTAEPatuli17:56 +617:57 +61
#25AGAEAgradwip18:0018:011
#26SHBASahebtala18:0418:051
#27DHAEDainhat18:07 +718:08 +71
#28KWAEKatwa Junction18:35 -71
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site