Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 23, 2017 04:10:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 23, 2017 04:10:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

9035/Bandra Surat Express (UnReserved)
     बांद्रा सूरत एक्सप्रेस

BDTS/Bandra Terminus --> ST/Surat

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BDTSBandra Terminus06:501
#1.1STCSanta Cruz06:5506:551
#1.2VLPVille Parle07:0107:011
#2ADHAndheri07:0607:081
#2.1JOSJogeshwari07:1007:101
#2.2RMARRam Mandir (Oshiwara)07:1207:121
#2.3GMNGoregaon07:1407:141
#2.4MDDMalad07:1707:171
#2.5KILEKandivli07:2007:201
#3BVIBorivali07:2307:251
#3.1DICDahisar07:2707:271
#3.2MIRAMira Road07:3007:301
#3.3BYRBhayandar07:3307:331
#3.4NIGNaigaon07:3807:381
#3.5BSRVasai Road07:4107:411
#3.6NSPNalla Sopara07:4507:451
#3.7VRVirar07:4907:491
#3.8VTNVaitarna07:5707:571
#3.9SAHSaphale08:0408:041
#3.10KLVKelve Road08:1008:101
#3.11PLGPalghar08:1808:181
#3.12UOIUmroli08:2408:241
#3.13BORBoisar08:2808:281
#3.14VGNVangaon08:3708:371
#3.15DRDDahanu Road08:4808:481
#3.16GVDGholvad08:5808:581
#3.17BRRDBordi Road09:0309:031
#3.18UBRUmargam Road09:0709:071
#3.19SJNSanjan09:1209:121
#3.20BLDBhilad09:2309:231
#3.21KEBKarambeli09:2709:271
#4VAPIVapi09:3309:351
#4.1BAGDBagwada09:4209:421
#4.2UVDUdvada09:4509:451
#4.3PADPardi09:5209:521
#4.4ATULAtul09:5609:561
#5BLValsad10:0310:051
#5.1DGIDungri10:1210:121
#5.2JRSJoravasan10:1610:161
#5.3BIMBilimora Junction10:1910:191
#5.4AMLAmalsad10:2410:241
#5.5ACLAncheli10:2710:271
#5.6VDHVedchha10:2910:291
#5.7HXRHansapore10:3210:321
#5.8GNSTGandhi Smriti10:3310:331
#6NVSNavsari10:3610:381
#6.1MRLMaroli10:5010:501
#6.2SCHSachin10:5910:591
#6.3BHETBhestan11:0711:071
#6.4XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin11:1011:101
#6.5UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)11:1411:141
#7STSurat11:201
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site