Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 10:36:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 10:36:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

09531/Bandra Terminus – Hapa (Weekly) Special train
     बांद्रा टर्मिनस हापा (साप्ताहिक) स्पेशल ट्रेन

BDTS/Bandra Terminus --> HAPA/Hapa

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Last run over
Sun Nov 13, 2011 (12:33PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
GEN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BDTSBandra Terminus00:101
#1.1STCSanta Cruz00:1400:141
#1.2VLPVille Parle00:1800:181
#1.3ADHAndheri00:2200:221
#1.4JOSJogeshwari00:2500:251
#1.5RMARRam Mandir (Oshiwara)00:2900:291
#1.6GMNGoregaon00:3100:311
#1.7MDDMalad00:3600:361
#1.8KILEKandivli00:4000:401
#2BVIBorivali00:4500:501
#2.1DICDahisar00:5300:531
#2.2MIRAMira Road00:5600:561
#2.3BYRBhayandar01:0001:001
#2.4NIGNaigaon01:0501:051
#2.5BSRVasai Road01:1001:101
#2.6NSPNalla Sopara01:1401:141
#2.7VRVirar01:1901:191
#2.8VTNVaitarna01:2801:281
#2.9SAHSaphale01:3701:371
#2.10KLVKelve Road01:4401:441
#2.11PLGPalghar01:5401:541
#2.12UOIUmroli02:0102:011
#2.13BORBoisar02:0602:061
#2.14VGNVangaon02:1702:171
#2.15DRDDahanu Road02:3002:301
#2.16GVDGholvad02:4302:431
#2.17BRRDBordi Road02:4802:481
#2.18UBRUmargam Road02:5302:531
#2.19SJNSanjan02:5902:591
#2.20BLDBhilad03:1203:121
#2.21KEBKarambeli03:1703:171
#2.22VAPIVapi03:2403:241
#2.23BAGDBagwada03:3203:321
#2.24UVDUdvada03:3503:351
#2.25PADPardi03:4203:421
#2.26ATULAtul03:4603:461
#2.27BLValsad03:5403:541
#2.28DGIDungri04:0404:041
#2.29JRSJoravasan04:0904:091
#2.30BIMBilimora Junction04:1404:141
#2.31AMLAmalsad04:2004:201
#2.32ACLAncheli04:2404:241
#2.33VDHVedchha04:2804:281
#2.34HXRHansapore04:3204:321
#2.35GNSTGandhi Smriti04:3304:331
#2.36NVSNavsari04:3704:371
#2.37MRLMaroli04:4604:461
#2.38SCHSachin04:5404:541
#2.39BHETBhestan04:5904:591
#2.40XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin05:0205:021
#2.41UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)05:0605:061
#3STSurat05:1005:151
#3.1URNUtran05:1905:191
#3.2KSEKosad05:2205:221
#3.3GTXGothangam05:2505:251
#3.4SYNSayan05:2805:281
#3.5KDSDKudsad05:3505:351
#3.6KIMKim05:3805:381
#3.7KSBKosamba Junction05:4505:451
#3.8HATHathuran05:4905:491
#3.9PAOPanoli05:5305:531
#3.10SNJLSanjali05:5805:581
#3.11AKVAnkleshwar Junction06:0306:031
#3.12CCTAConcor Depot06:0406:041
#3.13BHBharuch Junction06:1206:121
#3.14CVJChavaj06:1706:171
#3.15NIUNabipur06:2406:241
#3.16VREVarediya06:3006:301
#3.17PLJPalej06:3706:371
#3.18LKDLakodra Dethan06:4306:431
#3.19MYGMiyagam Karjan06:5106:511
#3.20KSPRKashipura Sarar06:5906:591
#3.21ITAItola07:0307:031
#3.22VRMVarnama07:0607:061
#3.23MPRMakarpura07:1207:121
#3.24VSVishvamitri07:1707:171
#4BRCVadodara Junction07:2007:251
#4.1BRGYVadodara D Cabin07:2607:261
#4.2BDAVadodara C Cabin07:3207:321
#4.3BJWBajva07:3307:331
#4.4KRCAKarachiya Yard07:3607:361
#4.5RNORanoli07:4007:401
#4.6NDRNandesari07:4207:421
#4.7VDAVasad Junction07:4807:481
#4.8ADDAdas Road07:5407:541
#4.9VXDVadod07:5807:581
#4.10ANNDAnand Junction08:0608:061
#4.11KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction08:1508:151
#4.12UTDUtarsanda08:2108:211
#4.13NDNadiad Junction08:2708:271
#4.14GTEGothaj08:3808:381
#4.15MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road08:4808:481
#4.16NEPNenpur08:5208:521
#4.17KANJKanij08:5608:561
#4.18BJDBarejadi Nandej09:0109:011
#4.19GERGeratpur09:0509:051
#4.20VTAVatva09:1109:111
#4.21MANManinagar09:1609:161
#4.22KKECKankaria South09:1809:181
#4.23KKFKankaria09:1809:181
#5ADIAhmedabad Junction09:2009:401
#5.1SBTASabarmati A Cabin09:4409:441
#5.2SBICSabarmati Bridge09:4509:451
#5.3SBTSabarmati Junction09:4509:451
#5.4SBTFSabarmati F Cabin09:5009:501
#5.5CLDYChandlodiya09:5109:511
#5.6XX-CLDOChandlodiya Outer Cabin09:5209:521
#5.7ABDAmbli Road09:5709:571
#5.8GGMGora Ghuma10:0210:021
#5.9SAUSanand10:0910:091
#5.10WSEVasan Iyawa10:1410:141
#5.11CEChharodi10:1910:191
#5.12VCNVirochannagar10:2610:261
#5.13JKAJakhvada10:3410:341
#5.14XSKSokali10:4010:401
#6VGViramgam Junction10:4610:481
#6.1VNRDVani Road10:5910:591
#6.2KHRSKhareshwar Road11:0411:041
#6.3SRSabli Road11:0811:081
#6.4BMMBhaskarpara11:1611:161
#6.5LPRLilapur Road11:2311:231
#6.6KXZKesariya Road11:3011:301
#6.7LTRLakhtar11:3711:371
#6.8BRGPBajrangpura11:4311:431
#6.9BLRDBala Road11:5011:501
#6.10XX-SUNBSurendranagar Bypass Cabin11:5811:581
#6.11SUNNSurendranagar R.R.I11:5911:591
#7SUNRSurendranagar Junction12:0012:021
#7.1CJRChamaraj12:1312:131
#7.2DXRDigsar12:2312:231
#7.3MOLMuli Road12:3512:351
#7.4RARamparda12:4912:491
#7.5VDVagdiya12:5912:591
#7.6THANThan Junction13:1513:151
#7.7LMCLakhamanchi13:2413:241
#7.8DLDaladi13:3613:361
#7.9LXRLunseriya13:4113:411
#8WKRWankaner Junction13:5513:571
#8.1WKRCWankaner City13:5913:591
#8.2AXAAmarsar14:0614:061
#8.3SDDSindhawadar14:1314:131
#8.4KNKTKanakot14:2114:211
#8.5KHCKhorana14:3614:361
#8.6BLWRBileshwar14:3814:381
#9RJTRajkot Junction14:5015:181
#9.1KHDIKhanderi15:3715:371
#9.2PDHPaddhari16:0116:011
#9.3CXChanol16:1316:131
#9.4HMHadmatiya16:2516:251
#9.5JALDJaliya Devani16:3916:391
#9.6WTJJam Wanthali16:5216:521
#9.7ALBAlia Bada17:1317:131
#10HAPAHapa17:301
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site