Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 02:15:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 02:15:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

0695/Bangalore Secunderabad Garib Rath Special
ಬೆಂಗಳೂರು ಸಿಕಂದರಾಬಾದ್ ಗರೀಬ್ ರಥ್ ವಿಶೇಷ     बंगलौर सिकंदराबाद गरीब रथ स्पेशल

SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) --> SC/Secunderabad Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SBCKSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)06:101
#1.1MWMMalleswaram06:1506:151
#2YPRYesvantpur Junction06:2006:221
#2.1YPRAYesvantpur Chord Cabin06:2806:281
#2.2LOGHLotte Golla Halli06:3106:311
#2.3KDGHKodigehalli06:3706:371
#3YNKYelahanka Junction06:4806:501
#3.1RNNRajanukunte06:5706:571
#3.2DBUDodballapur07:0707:071
#3.3ORHOddarahalli07:1307:131
#3.4MKLMakalidurga07:2107:211
#3.5TDVThondebhavi07:2907:291
#3.6SMWASomeshwara07:3407:341
#3.7GBDGauribidanur07:3907:391
#3.8VWAViduraswattha07:4407:441
#3.9DPEDevarapalle07:4907:491
#4HUPHindupur07:5808:001
#4.1MLUMalugur08:1108:111
#4.2CPLChakarlapalli08:2408:241
#4.3REPIRangepalli08:2808:281
#4.4PKDPenukonda Junction08:3908:391
#4.5NRYPNarayanapuram08:5208:521
#4.6SSPNSri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam09:0009:001
#4.7KTCRKotha Cheruvu09:0409:041
#4.8BSPLBasampalle09:2009:201
#5DMMDharmavaram Junction09:3509:401
#5.1CCAChigicherla09:5009:501
#5.2ZPLZangalapalle09:5909:591
#5.3PSPYPrasannayana Palli10:0710:071
#6ATPAnantapur10:1010:121
#6.1TACTaticherla10:2310:231
#6.2GDEGarladinne10:3610:361
#6.3KLUKalluru Junction10:5210:521
#6.4PMDPamidi11:0111:011
#6.5PMDBPamidi11:0311:031
#6.6RRJRamaraju Palli11:1411:141
#6.7TKPYThurakapalli11:2111:211
#7GYGooty Junction11:3511:371
#7.1PGDIPagidirai11:5411:541
#7.2PDLPendekallu Junction12:1012:101
#7.3LMDLinganeni Doddi12:1812:181
#7.4MYLMalliyala12:2812:281
#8DHNEDhone Junction12:4012:451
#8.1BVOBogolu12:5312:531
#8.2VDIVeldurti13:0213:021
#8.3UKDUlindakonda13:1213:121
#8.4DUUDupadu13:2113:211
#8.5KOLAKotla13:2813:281
#9KRNTKurnool City13:3013:321
#9.1ALPRAlampur Road13:4013:401
#9.2SBBJSri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt13:4313:431
#9.3MOAManopad13:5813:581
#9.4VAHValluru Halt14:0214:021
#9.5IKIItikyala14:1314:131
#9.6PDNAPeddadinne14:1714:171
#9.7PDOPoodoor14:2414:241
#9.8GWDGadwal Junction14:3314:331
#9.9ARPLArepalli Halt14:4114:411
#9.10SRNRSriramnagar14:4614:461
#9.11AJKAjjakolu14:5014:501
#9.12WPRWanaparti Road14:5714:571
#9.13KONNKonnur15:0215:021
#9.14KXIKurumurthi15:1115:111
#9.15KQQKaukuntla15:1715:171
#9.16DKURDokur15:2315:231
#9.17DKCDevarkadra15:2915:291
#9.18KTKAKotakadra15:3615:361
#9.19MQNManyamkonda15:4015:401
#9.20MHBTMahbubnagar Town Halt15:5315:531
#9.21MBNRMahbubnagar15:5615:561
#9.22YNGYenugonda16:0016:001
#9.23DTPDivitipalli16:0716:071
#9.24JCLJadcherla16:1516:151
#9.25GLYGollapalli16:2316:231
#9.26RJAPRajapur16:2916:291
#9.27RRGARanga Reddy Guda16:3416:341
#9.28BABRBalanagar16:4016:401
#9.29BRGLBurgula16:4416:441
#9.30SHNRShadnagar16:5516:551
#9.31HBLNHBL Nagar17:0717:071
#9.32KOTTKottur17:0917:091
#9.33TMXTimmapur17:1217:121
#9.34URUmdanagar17:3017:301
#9.35BDVLBudvel17:3717:371
#9.36NSVPNPA Shivram Pally17:3917:391
#9.37FMFalaknuma17:4417:441
#9.38HPGHuppuguda17:4617:461
#9.39YKAYakutpura17:4817:481
#9.40DQRDabirpura17:4917:491
#9.41MXTMalakpet17:5017:501
#9.42KCGHyderabad Kacheguda17:5217:521
#9.43VARVidya Nagar17:5417:541
#9.44JOOJamai Osmania17:5617:561
#9.45ATCArts College17:5617:561
#9.46STPDSitafalmandi17:5817:581
#10SCSecunderabad Junction18:001
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site