Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Feb 23, 2017 12:48:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Feb 23, 2017 12:48:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

33832/Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Local
বনগাঁ জংশন - শিয়ালদহ লোকাল     बनगांव जंक्शन - सियालदह लोकल

BNJ/Bangaon Junction --> SDAH/Sealdah

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 14 2016 (22:38) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BNJBangaon Junction11:30 +11
#1.1BNAABibhuti Bhushan Halt11:3511:351
#2CDPChandpara11:39 +511:41 +41
#3TKNRThakurnagar11:46 +511:48 +41
#4GBGGobardanga11:53 +611:55 +51
#5MSLMachhalandapur11:59 +712:01 +71
#6SNHTSanhati12:0612:071
#7HBHabra12:12 +812:15 +61
#8ASKRAshok Nagar Road12:20 +312:21 +31
#9GUMAGuma12:25 +712:26 +71
#10BIRABira12:29 +612:31 +51
#11DTKDattapukur12:36 +812:39 +71
#12BMGBamangachhi12:43 +612:45 +51
#13BTBarasat Junction13:00 +313:03 +41
#14HHRHridaypur13:0713:081
#15MMGMadhyamgram13:10 +413:12 +31
#16NBENew Barrackpore13:1613:171
#17BRPKBisharpara Kodaliya13:2013:211
#18BBTBirati13:24 +213:25 +21
#19DGNRDurganagar13:28 +013:29 +01
#20DDCDum Dum Cantt.13:31 +313:34 +21
#21DDJDum Dum Junction13:40 +513:41 +51
#22BNXRBidhan Nagar Road13:44 +013:45 +01
#22.1KGKKankurgachhi Road Cabin13:5113:511
#22.2NKGNarkeldanga Coaching Yard13:5413:541
#23SDAHSealdah13:58 +11
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site