Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 17:58:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 17:58:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

64235/Barabanki - Kanpur Central MEMU
     बाराबंकी - कानपुर सेंट्रल मेमू

BBK/Barabanki Junction --> CNB/Kanpur Central

Refresh Live Status (10h 15m ago)
Inaugural Run
Sat Dec 21, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Sun May 22, 2016 (05:03PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (11:07) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BBKBarabanki Junction06:50 +91
#2SFHSafedabad06:59 +1507:00 +161
#3JRRJugaur07:0607:071
Xing
M W F Sa
#4MLMalhaur07:13 +1507:14 +211
#4.1LBHDilkusha Cabin07:2807:281
#5LKOLucknow Charbagh NR07:34 +3307:35 +421
Xing
Xing
M W F Sa
Tu Th
#5.1LKOYLucknow Yard07:4007:401
#5.2AMVLucknow Alambagh07:4207:421
#5.3LNWTAlambagh West Cabin07:4607:461
#6MKGManak Nagar07:58 +3807:59 +401
Overtaken by
M Tu W Th F Sa
#7AMSAmausi08:06 +3908:07 +391
#8POFPiparsand08:12 +4008:13 +451
Xing
Xing
M
M Tu W Th F Sa
#9HRNHarauni08:19 +4508:20 +511
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#10JTUJaitipur08:26 +5308:27 +571
#11KVXKusumbhi08:3108:321
#12AJAjgain08:36 +5708:37 +1:001
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#13SICSonik08:45 +5808:46 +1:001
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Tu Th F
M
#14ONUnnao Junction08:51 +1:0208:53 +1:051
#15MGWMagarwara09:02 +1:0709:03 +1:111
Xing
M W Sa
#16CPBKanpur Bridge Left Bank09:13 +1:0809:14 +1:211
#17CNBKanpur Central10:15 +451
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site