Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 30, 2017 13:05:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 30, 2017 13:05:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

33367/Barasat Jn - Bangaon Jn Local
বারাসত যোহন - বনগাঁ যোহন স্থানীয়     बारासात जं - Bangaon जं लोकल

BT/Barasat Junction --> BNJ/Bangaon Junction

Refresh Live Status (42h 4m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Sat Oct 15, 2016 (01:14AM)
Updated: Oct 15 2016 (01:14) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BTBarasat Junction17:40 +21
#2BMGBamangachhi17:4317:441
#3DTKDattapukur17:47 +717:48 +71
#4BIRABira17:52 +017:53 +01
#5GUMAGuma17:57 +817:58 +81
#6ASKRAshok Nagar Road18:01 +018:02 +01
#7HBHabra18:04 +518:05 +51
#8SNHTSanhati18:1018:111
#9MSLMachhalandapur18:15 +418:16 +41
#10GBGGobardanga18:20 +518:21 +51
#11TKNRThakurnagar18:25 +818:26 +81
#12CDPChandpara18:30 +818:31 +81
#12.1BNAABibhuti Bhushan Halt18:3918:391
#13BNJBangaon Junction18:48 +11
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site