Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jun 27, 2017 05:54:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 27, 2017 05:54:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

37782/Barddhaman-Bandel Jn Local
বর্ধমান-ব্যান্ডেল যোহন স্থানীয়     बर्द्धमान-बंदेल जं लोकल

BWN/Barddhaman Junction --> BDC/Bandel Junction

Refresh Live Status (22h 53m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 15 2016 (01:08) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BWNBarddhaman Junction06:45 +01
#2GRPGangpur06:51 +506:52 +51
#3SKGSaktigarh06:55 +906:56 +91
#4PLAEPalsit06:59 +1107:00 +111
#5RSLRRasulpur07:03 +1107:04 +121
#6NMFNimo07:0607:071
#7MYMMemari07:09 +1407:10 +161
#8BGFBagila07:1307:141
#9DBPDebipur07:16 +1607:17 +281
#10BOIBainchi07:21 +2907:22 +291
#11BCGMBainchigram07:2407:251
#12SLGSimlagarh07:26 +2907:27 +291
#13PDAPundooah07:31 +3007:32 +301
#14KHNKhanyan07:35 +1207:36 +121
#15TLOTalandu07:40 +1207:41 +121
#16MUGMagra07:43 +3007:44 +301
#17ADSTAdi Saptagram07:47 +3007:48 +301
#18BDCBandel Junction08:00 +131
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.