Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 22:09:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 22:09:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1682815-0
Entry# 1682815-0
Entry# 1682815-0

15631/Barmer - Guwahati Express
বাৰমেৰ - গুৱাহাটী এক্সপ্ৰেছ     बाड़मेर - गुवाहाटी एक्सप्रेस

BME/Barmer --> GHY/Guwahati

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
ECatering available at JP, AF, CNB, ALD, KIR, KNE, NJP, NBQ
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Wed Aug 07, 2013 (11:10AM)
Updated: Dec 03 2016 (12:39) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 1.7/5 (30 votes)
cleanliness - poor (5)
punctuality - poor (5)
food - average (5)
ticket avbl - poor (5)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - average (5)
safety - poor (5)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
 GN
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 B3
 10
 B2
 11
 A1
 12
 B1
 13
 S6
 14
 PC
 15
 S7
 16
 S8
 17
 S9
 18
S10
 19
S11
 20
S12
 21
 GN
 22
 GN
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BMEBarmer22:30 +01
#1.1UTLUtarlai22:3722:371
#1.2KVAKavas22:4722:471
#1.3BSDABaniya Sanda Dhora22:5622:561
#1.4BUTBaytu23:0623:061
#1.5BMQBhimarlai23:1623:161
#1.6GOLEGole23:2523:251
#1.7TWLTilwara23:3223:321
#1.8KHTXKhed Temple Halt23:3423:341
#2BLTBalotra23:46 +023:51 +11
#2.1JNEJaniyana23:5923:591
#2.2PRUParlu00:0700:072
#3SMRSamdhari Junction00:20 +000:25 +12
#3.1AJITAjit00:3400:342
Xing
M W
#3.2MNKBMiyan ka Bara Halt00:3900:392
#3.3DORDundara00:4500:452
#3.4DUKDudia00:5600:562
#3.5SUTSatlana01:0101:012
#4LUNILuni Junction01:08 +501:11 +62
#4.1HWTHanwant01:1801:182
#4.2SZSalawas01:2701:272
#4.3BANEBasni01:3801:382
#4.4BGKTBhagat Ki Kothi01:4101:412
#4.5CBKBConcor Siding Bhagat Ki Kothi01:4101:412
Xing
M
#5JUJodhpur Junction01:45 +301:55 +142
#5.1RKBRaikabag Palace Junction01:5701:572
#5.2JUCTJodhpur Cantt.02:0102:012
#5.3BNOBanar02:0602:062
#5.4JWLJajiwal02:1202:122
Xing
W
#5.5AASAsaranada02:1902:192
#5.6KSWKheri Salwa02:2602:262
Xing
M W
#5.7PPRPipar Road Junction02:3102:312
#5.8SWFSathin Road02:3802:382
#5.9UMEDUmed02:4602:462
#5.10KXGKharia Khangarh02:5402:542
#5.11GOTNGotan03:0003:002
Xing
W
#5.12JOMJogi Magra03:0703:072
#6MTDMerta Road Junction03:15 +1:0104:05 +532
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
M W
M
M W
M W
M
#6.1XX-MTDCMerta Road Chord Cabin04:0604:062
#6.2KQWKheduli04:1304:132
#6.3RENRen04:1804:182
#6.4JACJalsu04:2804:282
#6.5JACNJalsu Nanak04:3304:332
#7DNADegana Junction04:38 +1:0504:41 +1:112
Xing
M W
#7.1GCHGachhipura05:0305:032
#7.2BSRLBesroli05:1905:192
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
M
#7.3BOWBorawar05:3605:362
#8MKNMakrana Junction05:44 +4805:46 +522
#9KMNCKuchaman City06:01 +5106:03 +512
#9.1THMRThathana Mithri06:1106:112
#9.2NYKNaya Kharadia06:1806:182
#9.3NACNawa City06:2906:292
#9.4GVMRGovindi Marwar06:4506:452
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#9.5GAGudha07:0307:032
#9.6SBRSambhar Lake07:1607:162
#9.7FLPhulera Junction07:2807:282
#9.8HDAHirnoda07:4207:422
Xing
M W
#9.9DHNDDhinda07:4907:492
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M
W
#9.10JOBAsalpur Jobner07:5807:582
Xing
Xing
M
W
#9.11BOBSBobas08:1108:112
#9.12SHNXSheo Singh Pura08:2308:232
Overtaken by
M
#9.13DNKDhanakya08:2908:292
#9.14BDYKBindayaka08:3708:372
#9.15KKUKanakpura08:4508:452
#10JPJaipur Junction09:00 +1409:10 +172
#10.1GADJJaipur Gandhinagar09:1509:152
Xing
M W
#10.2GTJTGetor Jagatpura09:2009:202
Xing
M W
#10.3KWPKhatipura09:2509:252
#10.4KUTKanauta09:3209:322
#10.5BAIBassi09:4009:402
#10.6JHIRJhir09:4609:462
#10.7BSKOBanskho09:4909:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
M W
#10.8JWJatwara09:5609:562
#10.9BNDNBhandana09:5909:592
#10.10DODausa10:0710:072
#10.11BAKBhan Kari10:1610:162
Xing
W
#10.12KVGMKolvagram10:2310:232
#10.13ARNAArnia10:2710:272
Xing
M W
#10.14BKIBandikui Junction10:3310:332
#10.15SHGNShri Ghasinagar10:4110:412
Xing
M W
#10.16BWBiwai10:4710:472
Xing
M W
#10.17BJRABhajera10:5110:512
#10.18KPOKaranpura10:5510:552
#10.19BUDABhuda10:5810:582
#10.20MURDMandawar Mahwa Road11:0211:022
#10.21GOSGhosrana11:0911:092
Xing
W
#10.22DTFDantia11:1311:132
Xing
M W
#10.23KLKherli11:2011:202
#10.24TBLTarchhera Baraoliran11:2911:292
#10.25NBINadbai11:3611:362
#10.26PPEAPaprera11:4511:452
#10.27HKHelak11:5111:512
#11BTEBharatpur Junction12:02 +3712:04 +372
#11.1NHBNoh Bachhamdi12:1012:102
#11.2IKIkran12:1312:132
#11.3CIKChiksana12:1812:182
#12AHAchhnera Junction12:26 +5412:28 +1:012
#12.1RAIRaibha12:3712:372
#12.2BCPBichpuri12:5012:502
#12.3YY-IDHWIdgah Agra West Cabin13:0013:002
#12.4IDHIdgah Agra Junction13:0213:022
#13AFAgra Fort13:05 +1:1613:30 +1:212
#13.1JABYamuna Bridge Agra13:3713:372
#13.2CHLRChhalesar13:5113:512
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#13.3KBPKuberpur14:0214:022
#13.4ETUEEtmadpur14:2014:202
#14TDLTundla Junction14:30 +1:3514:40 +1:352
#14.1HNGHirangaon14:5014:502
#14.2FZDFirozabad14:5814:582
Overtaken by
Xing
M W
M
#14.3MNRMakkhanpur15:0915:092
Xing
M W
#14.4SKBShikohabad Junction15:2015:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
M W
#14.5KAAKaurara15:3215:322
#14.6BDNBhadan15:4215:422
Xing
M W
#14.7BBLBalrai15:5415:542
#14.8JGRJaswantnagar16:0416:042
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#14.9SBSarai Bhopat16:1216:122
Xing
M
#14.10ETWEtawah Junction16:2116:212
Xing
M W
#14.11EKLEkdil16:3216:322
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#14.12BNTBharthana16:4316:432
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
M W
M W
M W
#14.13SHWSamhon16:5516:552
#14.14GHSRGhasara Halt16:5916:592
Overtakes
M W
#14.15ULDAchalda17:0517:052
#14.16PATAPata17:1417:142
#14.17PHDPhaphund17:2317:232
#14.18KNSKanchausi17:3317:332
Xing
M W
#14.19PJYPara Jani Halt17:3917:392
#14.20JJKJhinjhak17:4517:452
Overtaken by
M W
#14.21AAPAmbiapur17:5617:562
#14.22RURARura18:0618:062
Overtakes
Xing
M W
M W
#14.23RMWRoshan Mau18:1518:152
#14.24MTOMaitha18:1918:192
#14.25BPUBhaupur18:3018:302
Xing
M W
#14.26PNKPanki18:4218:422
#14.27GOYGovindpuri Junction18:5118:512
#14.28CPNLKanpur C Panel18:5118:512
#14.29CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin18:5218:522
#14.30GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard18:5418:542
#15CNBKanpur Central18:55 +2:3119:05 +2:352
#15.1CNBIChandari19:0919:092
#15.2CHKChakeri19:1419:142
#15.3RXMRooma19:1719:172
#15.4SSLSirsaul19:2219:222
#15.5PMPRPrempur19:2719:272
#15.6KBNKarbigwan19:3119:312
#15.7AUNGAung19:3619:362
#15.8BKOBindki Road19:4119:412
#15.9KSQKanspur Gugauli19:4719:472
Overtakes
M W
#15.10MWHMalwan19:5219:522
#15.11KKSKurasti Kalan19:5919:592
#15.12FTPFatehpur20:0520:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
M W
#15.13RAMARamva20:0920:092
Overtaken by
Xing
M W
M W
#15.14FYZFaizullapur20:1320:132
#15.15RUBRasulabad20:2020:202
#15.16SNIESath Naraini20:2620:262
#15.17KGAKhaga20:3220:322
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#15.18KTCEKatoghan20:3720:372
Xing
M W
#15.19KUWKanwar20:4220:422
Xing
M W
#15.20ASCEAthsarai20:4620:462
#15.21SROSirathu20:5120:512
Overtakes
M W
#15.22SJTShujaatpur20:5820:582
#15.23BDNPBidanpur21:0321:032
#15.24BREBharwari21:0621:062
Xing
M W
#15.25MNJManoharGanj21:1221:122
#15.26SYWNSaiyid Sarawan21:1821:182
#15.27MREManauri21:2221:222
#15.28BMUBamhrauli21:2821:282
#15.29SFGSubedarGanj21:3221:322
#16ALDAllahabad Junction21:35 +4:5821:45 +5:042
Xing
M
#16.1NYNNaini Junction21:5421:542
#16.2COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)21:5621:562
#16.3KCNKarchana22:0722:072
#16.4BEPBheerpur22:1822:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
W
M
#16.5MJAMeja Road22:3222:322
Xing
M W
#16.6UNDUnchdih22:4122:412
#16.7MNFManda Road22:5122:512
Overtaken by
M W
#16.8JIAJigna23:0123:012
#16.9GAEGaipura23:1023:102
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#16.10BEOBirohe23:1923:192
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#16.11BDLVindhyachal23:2523:252
Xing
M W
#16.12MZPMirzapur23:3323:332
Xing
M
#16.13JHGJhingura23:4323:432
Xing
W
#16.14PREPahara23:5323:532
#16.15DAPDagmagpur00:0200:023
#16.16CARChunar Junction00:1100:113
#16.17KYTKailahat00:2300:233
Overtakes
Tu Th
#16.18ARWAhraura Road00:3300:333
#16.19JEPJeonathpur00:4000:403
#16.20NEWCNew West Cabin00:4900:493
Xing
Tu Th
#17MGSMughal Sarai Junction00:50 +5:3201:10 +5:343
Xing
Tu Th
#17.1MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard01:1201:123
#17.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin01:1401:143
#17.3EOCMEOCM01:1801:183
#17.4KCAKuchman01:2001:203
#17.5SLDSakaldiha01:2701:273
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
Tu Th
#17.6TLAMTulsi Ashram01:3301:333
#17.7DHADheena01:4001:403
Xing
Tu Th
#17.8BHCLBahora Chandil01:4701:473
Xing
Tu Th
#17.9ZNAZamania01:5201:523
#17.10DRVDarauli01:5801:583
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#17.11DLNDildarnagar Junction02:0502:053
#17.12USKUsia Khas02:0902:093
#17.13BWHBhadaura02:1202:123
#17.14KKRHKarahia02:1602:163
Xing
Tu Th
#17.15GMRGahmar02:2002:203
#17.16BQWBarakalan02:2302:233
#17.17CSAChausa02:2902:293
#17.18PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt02:3002:303
#17.19BXRBuxar02:3902:393
#17.20NDONNadaon Halt02:4202:423
#17.21BUEBaruna02:4802:483
#17.22DUREDumraon02:5402:543
Overtaken by
Tu Th
#17.23VVGV.V. Giri Halt02:5802:583
#17.24TWGTwining Ganj03:0103:013
Xing
Tu
#17.25VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt03:0503:053
Xing
Tu Th
#17.26RPRRaghunathpur03:0903:093
#17.27SKRISikaria03:1403:143
#17.28BYNBanahi03:1803:183
#17.29ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt03:2003:203
#17.30BEABihiya03:2303:233
Xing
Tu Th
#17.31RNTERamanand Tewary03:2703:273
#17.32XSANSarvodaya Halt03:2903:293
#17.33KYAKauriya03:3103:313
#17.34KRSKarisath03:3403:343
#17.35JGWLJagjivan03:4103:413
#17.36ARAAra Junction03:4403:443
Xing
Tu Th
#17.37JMIRJamira03:4803:483
#17.38KUAKulharia03:5303:533
#17.39KWRKoelwar03:5603:563
#17.40VHCHChakki Block Cabin03:5803:583
#17.41PAILPali A03:5903:593
#17.42BTABihta04:0404:043
#17.43PATLPatel Halt04:0704:073
#17.44SDESadisopur04:0904:093
#17.45GNHIGandhi Halt04:1304:133
#17.46NEONeora04:1504:153
Overtakes
Tu Th
#17.47DNRDanapur04:2104:213
#17.48PWSPhulwari Sharif04:2404:243
Xing
Tu Th
#17.49SCYSachiwalay Halt04:2804:283
#18PNBEPatna Junction04:30 +6:2104:40 +6:183
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu
Tu Th
Tu Th
Th
#18.1RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)04:4404:443
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
#18.2GZHGulzarbagh04:5004:503
Xing
Th
#19PNCPatna Saheb04:55 +6:5004:57 +5:483
#19.1DDGJDeedarganj04:5804:583
#19.2BKGBanka Ghat05:0005:003
Xing
Tu Th
#19.3FUTFatuha Junction05:0305:033
#19.4BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar05:0405:043
#19.5HDEHardas Bigha05:0605:063
Xing
Tu Th
#19.6KOOKhusropur05:0705:073
#19.7MJMManjhauligram Halt05:0905:093
#19.8KWOKarauta05:1005:103
#19.9SMBHSalim Pur Bihar05:1205:123
#19.10TKBGTeka Bigha Halt05:1305:133
#19.11CPPRChampapur Halt05:1405:143
#20BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction05:15 +7:0405:17 +7:053
Xing
Tu Th
#20.1JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli05:2405:243
#20.2ATLAthmal Gola05:2605:263
#20.3ACUAchuara05:2905:293
Xing
Tu Th
#20.4BARHBarh05:3505:353
#20.5SHTSahari Halt05:3705:373
#20.6RLERailey Halt05:4005:403
#20.7LEBLemuabad05:4205:423
Xing
Tu Th
#20.8PHKPunarakh05:4505:453
#20.9MMKBMemrakhabad05:4705:473
#20.10KNHPKanhaipur05:4905:493
Xing
Tu Th
#20.11MORMor05:5305:533
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#20.12BHADBarhapur Halt05:5505:553
#20.13SIVNSivnar Halt05:5805:583
#21MKAMokama06:00 +6:5006:02 +6:533
#21.1ANAHAunta Halt06:1806:183
#21.2TALLTall Junction06:2006:203
#21.3HTZUHathidah Upper06:3806:383
Xing
Th
#21.4RJORajendra Pul06:5106:513
#21.5BTPHChakia Thermal Halt06:5806:583
#21.6BTSSBarauni Thermal Power Station Siding07:0307:033
#21.7DKGSDinkar Gram Simaria07:0307:033
#21.8SAEDinkar Gram Simaria07:0307:033
#21.9GHXGarhara07:1707:173
#21.10YY-BJUCBarauni Chord Cabin07:2407:243
#22BJUBarauni Junction07:30 +7:2307:35 +7:393
Overtakes
Th
#22.1BJUPBarauni Bypass07:3707:373
Xing
Tu Th
#22.2BEHTBihat Halt07:3907:393
#22.3TILTilrath07:4207:423
#22.4SHHTSinghaul Halt07:4507:453
#22.5BGSBegusarai07:4907:493
#22.6LAKLakho07:5607:563
Xing
Tu Th
#22.7DPLDanauli Phulwaria08:0108:013
#22.8LKNLakhminia08:0508:053
#22.9SANHSanha Halt08:1008:103
Xing
Tu Th
#22.10SKJSahibpur Kamal Junction08:1308:133
#22.11UMNRUmeshnagar08:1908:193
Xing
Th
#22.12KGGKhagaria Junction08:2508:253
Xing
Tu Th
#22.13MNEMansi Junction08:3308:333
#22.14CDBNChedhabanni Halt08:3808:383
#22.15MSKMahes Khunt08:4308:433
Xing
Tu
#22.16GAIGauchhari08:4608:463
#22.17PSRPasraha08:5408:543
Xing
Tu
#22.18BRKBBharat Khand09:0009:003
#22.19NNRNarayanpur09:0509:053
#22.20THBThana Bihpur Junction09:1209:123
Xing
Tu Th
#22.21BIGHBagrigram Halt09:1609:163
#22.22KHQKharik09:1909:193
#23NNANaugachia09:26 +7:5309:28 +7:543
Xing
Tu Th
#23.1KTRHKatareah09:4909:493
Xing
Tu
#23.2KUEKursela10:0410:043
#23.3BKHRBakhri10:2210:223
#23.4CRRKarhagola Road10:3610:363
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#23.5SMOSemapur10:5810:583
#23.6KIRWKatihar South Cabin11:1611:163
#24KIRKatihar Junction11:20 +7:0511:40 +7:253
Xing
Tu
#24.1KIRBKatihar CBO MB11:4111:413
#24.2NYTNayatola11:4511:453
#24.3DNQDandkhora11:5011:503
#24.4GRRGorphar11:5311:533
#24.5SISonalli11:5811:583
#24.6BHNPBishanpur Halt12:0112:013
#24.7JAUJhaua12:0512:053
#24.8MENPMeenapur12:0712:073
Xing
Tu Th
#24.9SRISalmari12:1112:113
#24.10MFAMukuria Junction12:1712:173
#24.11BOEBarsoi Junction12:2212:223
#24.12KHMPKhempur12:2812:283
#24.13SJGMSanjay Gram12:3012:303
#24.14SUDSudhani12:3412:343
#24.15AHLAjharail12:4112:413
#24.16TETATelta12:4412:443
#25DLKDalkhola12:53 +8:3112:55 +8:313
#25.1SJKLSurja Kamal13:0113:013
#25.2KKAKanki13:0813:083
#25.3HWRHatwar13:1313:133
Xing
Tu Th
#25.4THEDTauheed13:1813:183
#26KNEKishanGanj13:20 +7:3313:25 +7:323
Xing
Tu
#26.1PJPPanjipara13:3613:363
#26.2IKCIkarchala13:4213:423
#26.3GILGaisal13:4713:473
#26.4GEORGunjaria13:5513:553
Xing
Tu Th
#26.5AUBAluabari Road14:0514:053
#26.6DBQDhulabari14:1214:123
Xing
Th
#26.7MXJMangurjan14:2014:203
Xing
Tu
#26.8TMHTin Mile Hat14:2814:283
Xing
Tu Th
#26.9DMZDumdangi14:4014:403
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#26.10CATChattar Hat14:5214:523
Xing
Tu Th
#26.11NJBNijbari15:0115:013
#26.12RNIRangapani15:1015:103
#27NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction15:20 +8:2015:40 +8:173
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#27.1ABFCAmbari Falakata15:4915:493
#27.2BLKBelakoba15:5915:593
Xing
Tu Th
#27.3RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction16:0816:083
#27.4JPEJalpaiguri Road16:1616:163
Xing
Tu Th
#27.5YLSCTeesta Bridge Cabin16:2216:223
#27.6NQHNew Domohani16:2416:243
#27.7NMXNew Maynaguri16:2916:293
#27.8BYXABetgara16:3416:343
Xing
Tu Th
#27.9ATMAltagram16:4316:433
#27.10DQGDhupguri16:5016:503
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#27.11KLGRKolai Gram16:5816:583
#27.12SXXSalbari17:0517:053
#27.13FLKFalakata17:1417:143
#27.14GMZGumanihat17:2617:263
#27.15GUZGumanihat17:2617:263
#27.16GDXGhoksadanga17:3117:313
Xing
Tu Th
#27.17SJRRSajherpar17:3917:393
#27.18PQZPundibari17:4417:443
#28NCBNew Cooch Behar17:55 +6:4918:00 +7:533
Xing
Tu Th
#28.1NBSNew Baneswar18:1018:103
Xing
Tu Th
#29NOQNew Alipurduar18:25 +6:1518:30 +7:553
#29.1SMTASamuktala Road Junction18:4118:413
#29.2KAMGKamakhyaguri18:5218:523
#29.3JOQJorai19:0119:013
#29.4SRPBSrirampur Assam19:1219:123
#29.5GOGHGossaigaon Hat19:1919:193
#29.6GBYGuabari19:2519:253
#29.7CROAChautara19:3219:323
#29.8PQKPratap Khata19:3819:383
Xing
Tu
#29.9FKMFakiragram Junction19:4419:443
#29.10SUFSesapani19:5019:503
#29.11KOJKokrajhar19:5519:553
Xing
Tu Th
#29.12SLKXSalakati20:0520:053
Xing
Tu Th
#29.13BSGNBasugaon20:1220:123
#29.14DTXDangtal20:2020:203
#29.15NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard20:2320:233
#30NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction20:25 +6:3220:35 +7:513
#30.1BNGNBongaigaon20:3820:383
#30.2CPQChaprakata20:4420:443
#30.3BJFBijni20:5520:553
Xing
Tu Th
#30.4PTLDPatiladaha21:0621:063
#30.5SBESorbhog Junction21:1621:163
#31BPRDBarpeta Road21:25 +6:2421:27 +6:263
Xing
Tu Th
#31.1GSAGuagachha21:3421:343
#31.2SPQSorupeta21:4121:413
#31.3PBLPathsala21:5421:543
Xing
Tu
#31.4NSRHNiz Sariha Halt21:5921:593
#31.5TIHUTihu22:0522:053
Xing
Th
#31.6KTCHKaithalkuchi22:1522:153
Xing
Tu
#31.7NLVNalbari22:2722:273
#31.8GOEGhograpar22:3822:383
#32RNYRangiya Junction22:48 +6:3422:58 +6:353
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
Tu Th
#32.1KDKNKendukana23:1523:153
#32.2BIZBaihata23:2423:243
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu
#32.3CGSChangsari23:4223:423
#32.4AGTAgthori23:5623:563
#33KYQKamakhya Junction00:08 +5:1700:10 +6:444
#34GHYGuwahati00:30 +5:154
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site