Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 02:15:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 02:15:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

57253⇒77291/Bhadrachalam Road - Vijayawada Passenger
భద్రాచలం రోడ్ - విజయవాడ ప్యాసింజర్     भद्राचलम रोड - विजयवाड़ा पैसेंजर

BDCR/Bhadrachalam Road --> BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Refresh Live Status (3h 43m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Mon Jun 20, 2016 (02:37PM)
Updated: Oct 10 2016 (18:19) by Jagadeesh*^
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

 DKJ
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BDCRBhadrachalam Road13:45 +31
#2BTPDBethampurdi13:57 +1413:58 +141
#3TPYTadakalpudi14:08 +1314:09 +131
#4CMWChimal Pahad14:21 +1314:22 +151
#5GHPUGandhipuram Halt14:30 +014:31 +01
#6KRAKarepalli14:40 +1414:41 +181
#6.1GKPIGate Karepalli14:4414:441
#7PCZPocharam14:5214:531
#7.1YY-DKJBDornakal Bypass Cabin15:1515:151
#8DKJDornakal Junction15:20 +515:25 +211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin15:2815:281
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th Sa
#9PPYPapatapalli15:39 +2115:40 +231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10MLMGMallemadugu15:45 +2815:46 +281
#11KMTKhammam15:54 +2315:55 +241
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
Su
Tu
Tu Sa
W
M F
#12PNDPPandillapalli16:04 +3016:05 +331
#13CKNChinta Kani16:11 +3516:12 +361
Xing
Th
#14NVCNagalwancha16:1916:201
#15BKLBona Kalu16:29 +3616:30 +371
Xing
F
#16MTMIMotimari16:37 +4316:38 +461
#17MDRMadhira16:45 +4516:46 +451
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu
Th Sa
#17.1TNGMTondalagopavaram16:5516:551
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu Sa
Sa
#18YPErrupalem17:02 +5417:03 +551
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19GNNGangineni17:11 +1:0917:12 +1:111
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
#20CVVCheruvu Madhavaram17:19 +1:0817:20 +1:121
#21KIKondapalli17:34 +5517:35 +571
#22RYPRayanapadu17:44 +1:3117:45 +1:341
#22.1RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin17:4717:471
#23NWBVVijayawada North Cabin17:54 +1:4817:55 +1:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin18:3018:301
#24BZAVijayawada Junction18:55 +221
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site