Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 09:57:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 09:57:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

57253⇒77291/Bhadrachalam Road - Vijayawada Passenger
భద్రాచలం రోడ్ - విజయవాడ ప్యాసింజర్     भद्राचलम रोड - विजयवाड़ा पैसेंजर

BDCR/Bhadrachalam Road --> BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Refresh Live Status (1h 59m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Mon Jun 20, 2016 (02:37PM)
Updated: Oct 10 2016 (18:19) by Jagadeesh*^
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

 DKJ
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BDCRBhadrachalam Road13:45 +31
#2BTPDBethampurdi13:57 +1613:58 +171
#3TPYTadakalpudi14:08 +1414:09 +141
#4CMWChimal Pahad14:21 +1514:22 +161
#5GHPUGandhipuram Halt14:3014:311
#6KRAKarepalli14:40 +1414:41 +161
#6.1GKPIGate Karepalli14:4414:441
#7PCZPocharam14:5214:531
#7.1YY-DKJBDornakal Bypass Cabin15:1515:151
#8DKJDornakal Junction15:20 +215:25 +191
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin15:2815:281
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th Sa
#9PPYPapatapalli15:39 +2015:40 +211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10MLMGMallemadugu15:45 +1815:46 +181
#11KMTKhammam15:54 +1615:55 +171
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
Su
W
Tu
M F
Tu Sa
#12PNDPPandillapalli16:04 +2016:05 +211
#13CKNChinta Kani16:11 +2516:12 +281
Xing
Th
#14NVCNagalwancha16:1916:201
#15BKLBona Kalu16:29 +2616:30 +271
Xing
F
#16MTMIMotimari16:37 +3116:38 +341
#17MDRMadhira16:45 +3616:46 +371
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Su Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.1TNGMTondalagopavaram16:5516:551
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Tu
Sa
#18YPErrupalem17:02 +4417:03 +441
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19GNNGangineni17:11 +4917:12 +491
Xing
M Th
#20CVVCheruvu Madhavaram17:19 +4917:20 +521
Xing
M Th
#21KIKondapalli17:34 +3917:35 +391
#22RYPRayanapadu17:44 +1:0517:45 +1:051
#22.1RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin17:4717:471
#23NWBVVijayawada North Cabin17:54 +2517:55 +251
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin18:3018:301
#24BZAVijayawada Junction18:55 +161
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site