Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 12:26:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 12:26:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

0349/Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Festival Special
     भागलपुर आनंद विहार फेस्टिवल स्पेशल

BGP/Bhagalpur Junction --> ANVR/Anand Vihar

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Will run up to 23Nov2010.
Sat Nov 20, 2010 (07:25PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BGPBhagalpur Junction17:301
#1.1NATNathnagar17:3517:351
#1.2MPYMurarpur17:4017:401
#1.3CTMPChhit Makhanpur17:4217:421
#1.4AKNAkbarnagar17:4617:461
#1.5MVVMaheshi17:5217:521
#1.6AJUGAbjuganj17:5617:561
#1.7SGGSultanGanj17:5817:581
#1.8KMGHKamarganj18:0418:041
#1.9GNNAGangani18:0618:061
#1.10KAPPKhariapipra Halt18:0918:091
#1.11KPRDKalyanpur Road18:1418:141
#1.12GOGGhorghat18:1718:171
#1.13BUPBariarpur18:1918:191
#1.14RIKDRishikund18:2118:211
#1.15RPURRatanpur18:2518:251
#1.16PATMPatam Halt18:2618:261
#1.17JNQSJamalpur New Quarry Siding18:3118:311
#2JMPJamalpur Junction18:3218:371
#2.1JMSYJamalpur Stores Yard18:3818:381
#2.2SRBSarobag18:4618:461
#2.3DRTPDasharathpur18:5018:501
#2.4DRHDharhara19:0019:001
#2.5MSDNMasudan19:1219:121
#2.6AHAAbhaipur19:2019:201
#2.7GIBPGhogi Bariarpur19:2419:241
#2.8KJHKajra19:3419:341
#2.9URENUren19:4219:421
#2.10PWBNPawai Brohmasthan Halt19:4719:471
#2.11DNREDhanauri19:5419:541
#2.12RMPRRampur Halt19:5819:581
#3KIULKiul Junction20:0520:101
#3.1KBCKiul Bridge20:1120:111
#3.2LKRLuckeesarai Junction20:1120:111
#3.3MKBMankatha20:1620:161
#3.4DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt20:1820:181
#3.5DMRXDumri Halt20:2120:211
#3.6GGSYGangasarai Halt20:2220:221
#3.7BRYABarhiya20:2520:251
#3.8RDUMRampur Dumra Junction20:3020:301
#3.9HTZHathidah Junction20:3420:341
#3.10TALLTall Junction20:3720:371
#3.11ANAHAunta Halt20:3820:381
#4MKAMokama20:4120:451
#4.1SIVNSivnar Halt20:4620:461
#4.2BHADBarhapur Halt20:4820:481
#4.3MORMor20:5020:501
#4.4KNHPKanhaipur20:5220:521
#4.5MMKBMemrakhabad20:5320:531
#4.6PHKPunarakh20:5520:551
#4.7LEBLemuabad20:5620:561
#4.8RLERailey Halt20:5820:581
#4.9SHTSahari Halt20:5920:591
#4.10BARHBarh21:0121:011
#4.11ACUAchuara21:0421:041
#4.12ATLAthmal Gola21:0621:061
#4.13JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli21:0821:081
#5BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction21:1221:141
#5.1CPPRChampapur Halt21:1821:181
#5.2TKBGTeka Bigha Halt21:2121:211
#5.3SMBHSalim Pur Bihar21:2421:241
#5.4KWOKarauta21:2821:281
#5.5MJMManjhauligram Halt21:3221:321
#5.6KOOKhusropur21:3721:371
#5.7HDEHardas Bigha21:4221:421
#5.8BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar21:4721:471
#5.9FUTFatuha Junction21:5021:501
#5.10BKGBanka Ghat22:0022:001
#5.11DDGJDeedarganj22:0522:051
#5.12PNCPatna Saheb22:1022:101
#5.13GZHGulzarbagh22:1422:141
#5.14RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)22:2122:211
#6PNBEPatna Junction22:2522:351
#6.1SCYSachiwalay Halt22:3722:371
#6.2PWSPhulwari Sharif22:4122:411
#6.3DNRDanapur22:4422:441
#6.4NEONeora22:4922:491
#6.5GNHIGandhi Halt22:5222:521
#6.6SDESadisopur22:5622:561
#6.7PATLPatel Halt22:5822:581
#6.8BTABihta23:0023:001
#6.9PAILPali A23:0523:051
#6.10VHCHChakki Block Cabin23:0623:061
#6.11KWRKoelwar23:0823:081
#6.12KUAKulharia23:1123:111
#6.13JMIRJamira23:1623:161
#6.14ARAAra Junction23:2023:201
#6.15JGWLJagjivan23:2323:231
#6.16KRSKarisath23:2923:291
#6.17KYAKauriya23:3323:331
#6.18XSANSarvodaya Halt23:3523:351
#6.19RNTERamanand Tewary23:3623:361
#6.20BEABihiya23:4023:401
#6.21ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt23:4323:431
#6.22BYNBanahi23:4523:451
#6.23SKRISikaria23:4923:491
#6.24RPRRaghunathpur23:5423:541
#6.25VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt23:5823:581
#6.26TWGTwining Ganj00:0100:012
#6.27VVGV.V. Giri Halt00:0500:052
#6.28DUREDumraon00:0800:082
#6.29BUEBaruna00:1500:152
#6.30NDONNadaon Halt00:2100:212
#6.31BXRBuxar00:2300:232
#6.32PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt00:3200:322
#6.33CSAChausa00:3300:332
#6.34BQWBarakalan00:3900:392
#6.35GMRGahmar00:4200:422
#6.36KKRHKarahia00:4600:462
#6.37BWHBhadaura00:5000:502
#6.38USKUsia Khas00:5300:532
#6.39DLNDildarnagar Junction00:5700:572
#6.40DRVDarauli01:0301:032
#6.41ZNAZamania01:0901:092
#6.42BHCLBahora Chandil01:1401:142
#6.43DHADheena01:2101:212
#6.44TLAMTulsi Ashram01:2701:272
#6.45SLDSakaldiha01:3301:332
#6.46KCAKuchman01:4001:402
#6.47EOCMEOCM01:4201:422
#6.48MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin01:4601:462
#6.49MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard01:4801:482
#7MGSMughal Sarai Junction01:5002:102
#7.1NEWCNew West Cabin02:1102:112
#7.2JEPJeonathpur02:1602:162
#7.3ARWAhraura Road02:2102:212
#7.4KYTKailahat02:2802:282
#7.5CARChunar Junction02:3602:362
#7.6DAPDagmagpur02:4202:422
#7.7PREPahara02:4902:492
#7.8JHGJhingura02:5502:552
#7.9MZPMirzapur03:0203:022
#7.10BDLVindhyachal03:0803:082
#7.11BEOBirohe03:1203:122
#7.12GAEGaipura03:1803:182
#7.13JIAJigna03:2303:232
#7.14MNFManda Road03:3003:302
#7.15UNDUnchdih03:3703:372
#7.16MJAMeja Road03:4403:442
#7.17BEPBheerpur03:5303:532
#7.18KCNKarchana04:0004:002
#7.19COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)04:0704:072
#7.20NYNNaini Junction04:0904:092
#8ALDAllahabad Junction04:1504:202
#8.1SFGSubedarGanj04:2304:232
#8.2BMUBamhrauli04:2704:272
#8.3MREManauri04:3304:332
#8.4SYWNSaiyid Sarawan04:3604:362
#8.5MNJManoharGanj04:4204:422
#8.6BREBharwari04:4804:482
#8.7BDNPBidanpur04:5104:512
#8.8SJTShujaatpur04:5504:552
#8.9SROSirathu05:0305:032
#8.10ASCEAthsarai05:0705:072
#8.11KUWKanwar05:1205:122
#8.12KTCEKatoghan05:1605:162
#8.13KGAKhaga05:2105:212
#8.14SNIESath Naraini05:2705:272
#8.15RUBRasulabad05:3205:322
#8.16FYZFaizullapur05:3905:392
#8.17RAMARamva05:4305:432
#8.18FTPFatehpur05:4705:472
#8.19KKSKurasti Kalan05:5205:522
#8.20MWHMalwan05:5905:592
#8.21KSQKanspur Gugauli06:0406:042
#8.22BKOBindki Road06:1006:102
#8.23AUNGAung06:1506:152
#8.24KBNKarbigwan06:2006:202
#8.25PMPRPrempur06:2406:242
#8.26SSLSirsaul06:2806:282
#8.27RXMRooma06:3306:332
#8.28CHKChakeri06:3606:362
#8.29CNBIChandari06:4206:422
#9CNBKanpur Central06:4506:502
#9.1GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard06:5106:512
#9.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin06:5206:522
#9.3CPNLKanpur C Panel06:5306:532
#9.4GOYGovindpuri Junction06:5306:532
#9.5PNKPanki07:0007:002
#9.6BPUBhaupur07:0907:092
#9.7MTOMaitha07:1707:172
#9.8RMWRoshan Mau07:2007:202
#9.9RURARura07:2707:272
#9.10AAPAmbiapur07:3407:342
#9.11JJKJhinjhak07:4307:432
#9.12PJYPara Jani Halt07:4707:472
#9.13KNSKanchausi07:5207:522
#9.14PHDPhaphund07:5907:592
#9.15PATAPata08:0608:062
#9.16ULDAchalda08:1308:132
#9.17GHSRGhasara Halt08:1708:172
#9.18SHWSamhon08:2108:212
#9.19BNTBharthana08:2908:292
#9.20EKLEkdil08:3708:372
#9.21ETWEtawah Junction08:4608:462
#9.22SBSarai Bhopat08:5308:532
#9.23JGRJaswantnagar08:5908:592
#9.24BBLBalrai09:0609:062
#9.25BDNBhadan09:1509:152
#9.26KAAKaurara09:2309:232
#9.27SKBShikohabad Junction09:3209:322
#9.28MNRMakkhanpur09:4009:402
#9.29FZDFirozabad09:4809:482
#9.30HNGHirangaon09:5509:552
#9.31TDLTundla Junction10:0210:022
#9.32MTIMitawali10:0810:082
#9.33BRNBarhan Junction10:1410:142
#9.34CMRChamrola10:2010:202
#9.35JLSJalesar Road10:2510:252
#9.36PORAPora10:3310:332
#9.37HRSHathras Junction10:4210:422
#9.38SNSSasni10:4910:492
#9.39MXKMandrak10:5510:552
#9.40DAQDaud Khan11:0111:012
#9.41ALJNAligarh Junction11:0711:072
#9.42MWUEMahrawal11:1211:122
#9.43KLAKulwa11:1711:172
#9.44SOMSomna11:2511:252
#9.45DARDanwar11:3311:332
#9.46KAMPKamalpur11:3811:382
#9.47KRJKhurja Junction11:4311:432
#9.48SKQSikandarpur11:4711:472
#9.49GNRLGangraul11:5111:512
#9.50CHLChola11:5511:552
#9.51WAIRWair11:5911:592
#9.52DKDEDankaur12:0712:072
#9.53AJRAjaibpur12:1312:132
#9.54BRKYBoraki12:1712:172
#9.55DERDadri12:2112:212
#9.56MIUMaripat12:2612:262
#9.57CYZChipyana Buzurg12:3112:312
#9.58GZBGhaziabad Junction12:3512:352
#9.59SBBSahibabad Junction12:4012:402
#9.60DSBPShahdara B Panel12:4312:432
#9.61CNJChander Nagar12:4312:432
#10ANVRAnand Vihar12:452
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site