Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 09:57:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 09:57:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1669549-0
Entry# 1928312-0
Entry# 1971178-11
Entry# 1934929-9

12335/Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express
     भागलपुर - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस एक्सप्रेस

BGP/Bhagalpur Junction --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Refresh Live Status (1h 30m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Oct 12, 2014 (08:30AM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (11:38) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA; 2 Rakes
Rating: 4.0/5 (49 votes)
cleanliness - good (9)
punctuality - good (9)
food - good (5)
ticket avbl - average (9)
u/r coach - excellent (5)
railfanning - excellent (8)
safety - excellent (9)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
S11
 15
S12
 16
S13
 17
 B1
 18
 B2
 19
 A1
 20
 A2
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BGPBhagalpur Junction09:00 +101
#1.1NATNathnagar09:0309:031
#1.2MPYMurarpur09:0709:071
#1.3CTMPChhit Makhanpur09:0909:091
#1.4AKNAkbarnagar09:1209:121
#1.5MVVMaheshi09:1509:151
#1.6AJUGAbjuganj09:1809:181
#2SGGSultanGanj09:20 +2009:21 +211
#2.1KMGHKamarganj09:2709:271
#2.2GNNAGangani09:2909:291
#2.3KAPPKhariapipra Halt09:3209:321
#2.4KPRDKalyanpur Road09:3609:361
#2.5GOGGhorghat09:4009:401
#3BUPBariarpur09:42 +2009:43 +211
Xing
Tu
#3.1RIKDRishikund09:4609:461
#3.2RPURRatanpur09:5009:501
#3.3PATMPatam Halt09:5109:511
#3.4JNQSJamalpur New Quarry Siding09:5609:561
#4JMPJamalpur Junction09:58 +2210:03 +221
Xing
Tu F
#4.1JMSYJamalpur Stores Yard10:0410:041
#4.2SRBSarobag10:0710:071
#4.3DRTPDasharathpur10:0910:091
Xing
Su Tu F
#4.4DRHDharhara10:1310:131
#4.5MSDNMasudan10:1910:191
#5AHAAbhaipur10:22 +3010:23 +301
Xing
Su Tu F
#5.1GIBPGhogi Bariarpur10:2610:261
#6KJHKajra10:33 +3210:34 +331
#6.1URENUren10:4210:421
#6.2PWBNPawai Brohmasthan Halt10:4710:471
#6.3DNREDhanauri10:5410:541
#6.4RMPRRampur Halt10:5810:581
#7KIULKiul Junction11:05 +3311:10 +321
Xing
Tu F
#7.1KBCKiul Bridge11:1311:131
Xing
Su Tu F
#8LKRLuckeesarai Junction11:16 +3311:18 +331
#8.1MKBMankatha11:2311:231
#8.2DJSDhurani Jwas Halt11:2411:241
#8.3DMRXDumri Halt11:2711:271
#8.4GGSYGanga Sahay11:2911:291
#9BRYABarhiya11:31 +3611:33 +401
#9.1RDUMRampur Dumra Junction11:4011:401
#9.2HTZHathidah Junction11:4511:451
#9.3TALLTall Junction11:5011:501
#9.4ANAHAunta Halt11:5011:501
Xing
Su Tu F
#10MKAMokama11:55 +4011:57 +401
#10.1SIVNSivnar Halt11:5911:591
#10.2BHADBarhapur Halt12:0312:031
#10.3MORMor12:0512:051
#10.4KNHPKanhaipur12:0912:091
#10.5MMKBMemrakhabad12:1112:111
Xing
Su
#10.6PHKPunarakh12:1412:141
Overtakes
Tu
#10.7LEBLemuabad12:1712:171
#10.8RLERailey Halt12:2012:201
#10.9SHTSahari Halt12:2312:231
#11BARHBarh12:26 +3712:28 +361
#11.1ACUAchuara12:3512:351
#11.2ATLAthmal Gola12:4012:401
#11.3JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli12:4312:431
Xing
Su Tu F
#12BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction12:52 +3212:54 +421
#12.1CPPRChampapur Halt12:5612:561
#12.2TKBGTeka Bigha Halt12:5812:581
#12.3SMBHSalim Pur Bihar13:0013:001
Xing
Su
#12.4KWOKarauta13:0213:021
#12.5MJMManjhauligram Halt13:0513:051
#13KOOKhusropur13:08 +4013:10 +461
Xing
Su Tu F
#13.1HDEHardas Bigha13:1313:131
#13.2BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar13:1613:161
#14FUTFatuha Junction13:18 +4213:20 +441
Overtakes
Xing
Overtakes
Su Tu
Su Tu F
F
#14.1BKGBanka Ghat13:2513:251
Xing
Xing
F
Su
#14.2DDGJDeedarganj13:2713:271
#15PNCPatna Saheb13:29 +5613:31 +561
Xing
Xing
F
Su
#15.1GZHGulzarbagh13:3713:371
#15.2RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)13:4513:451
#16PNBEPatna Junction13:50 +1:0914:00 +1:131
Xing
Su
#16.1SCYSachiwalay Halt14:0314:031
#16.2PWSPhulwari Sharif14:0914:091
#17DNRDanapur14:15 +1:1914:25 +1:231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Tu F
Su
#17.1NEONeora14:3014:301
#17.2GNHIGandhi Halt14:3214:321
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#17.3SDESadisopur14:3514:351
#17.4PATLPatel Halt14:3714:371
#17.5BTABihta14:3914:391
Xing
Su Tu F
#17.6PAILPali A14:4314:431
#17.7VHCHChakki Block Cabin14:4414:441
#17.8KWRKoelwar14:4514:451
#17.9KUAKulharia14:4814:481
#17.10JMIRJamira14:5214:521
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#18ARAAra Junction14:56 +1:3415:01 +1:321
#18.1JGWLJagjivan15:0315:031
#18.2KRSKarisath15:0715:071
#18.3KYAKauriya15:0915:091
#18.4XSANSarvodaya Halt15:1015:101
#18.5RNTERamanand Tewary15:1115:111
#18.6BEABihiya15:1315:131
#18.7ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt15:1515:151
Xing
Su
#18.8BYNBanahi15:1715:171
#18.9SKRISikaria15:1915:191
Xing
Xing
F
Su Tu
#18.10RPRRaghunathpur15:2215:221
#18.11VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt15:2415:241
#18.12TWGTwining Ganj15:2715:271
#18.13VVGV.V. Giri Halt15:2915:291
#19DUREDumraon15:31 +1:4415:33 +1:451
#19.1BUEBaruna15:4315:431
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Su
Tu F
#19.2NDONNadaon Halt15:5215:521
#20BXRBuxar15:56 +1:4116:00 +1:391
#20.1PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt16:0716:071
#20.2CSAChausa16:0816:081
#20.3BQWBarakalan16:1316:131
#20.4GMRGahmar16:1616:161
Xing
Su Tu F
#20.5KKRHKarahia16:1916:191
#20.6BWHBhadaura16:2216:221
Xing
Su Tu F
#20.7USKUsia Khas16:2516:251
#21DLNDildarnagar Junction16:28 +1:4016:30 +1:411
#21.1DRVDarauli16:3816:381
Xing
Su Tu F
#21.2ZNAZamania16:4616:461
#21.3BHCLBahora Chandil16:5216:521
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
F
#21.4DHADheena17:0117:011
#21.5TLAMTulsi Ashram17:1017:101
Xing
Tu F
#21.6SLDSakaldiha17:1817:181
#21.7KCAKuchman17:2717:271
#21.8EOCMEOCM17:3017:301
#21.9MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin17:3517:351
#21.10MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard17:3717:371
#22MGSMughal Sarai Junction17:40 +1:2717:55 +1:311
Xing
Su Tu F
#22.1NEWCNew West Cabin17:5617:561
#22.2JEPJeonathpur18:0218:021
Xing
Su Tu F
#22.3ARWAhraura Road18:0818:081
#22.4KYTKailahat18:1618:161
Xing
Su Tu F
#22.5CARChunar Junction18:2518:251
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Tu F
#22.6DAPDagmagpur18:3218:321
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Su
Su Tu F
F
#22.7PREPahara18:3918:391
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su F
#22.8JHGJhingura18:4618:461
Xing
Su Tu F
#23MZPMirzapur18:54 +1:5918:55 +2:021
#23.1BDLVindhyachal19:0219:021
#23.2BEOBirohe19:0719:071
Xing
Xing
Su
Su Tu F
#23.3GAEGaipura19:1419:141
#23.4JIAJigna19:2119:211
#23.5MNFManda Road19:2919:291
Xing
Su Tu F
#23.6UNDUnchdih19:3719:371
Xing
Tu
#23.7MJAMeja Road19:4519:451
#23.8BEPBheerpur19:5619:561
#23.9KCNKarchana20:0520:051
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su Tu F
#24COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)20:14 +2:3020:15 +2:391
#24.1LKJNLink Junction Cabin20:1920:191
#24.2IDGJIradatganj20:2420:241
Xing
Su Tu F
#24.3JSRJasra20:3020:301
#24.4MFXMadaraha20:3620:361
#24.5LOGLohgara20:4220:421
Xing
Su Tu F
#24.6SRJShankargarh20:5120:511
#24.7MJHRMajhiari21:0121:011
#24.8BRGBargarh21:0821:081
Overtakes
Su Tu F
#24.9KTDDKataiya Dandi21:1321:131
#24.10DBRDabhaura21:2321:231
Xing
Su Tu F
#24.11PNHIPanhai21:3421:341
#24.12MKPManikpur Junction21:4521:451
Xing
Su Tu F
#24.13BNSPBansapahar21:4821:481
#24.14BQFBarah Muafi21:5221:521
Xing
Su Tu F
#24.15MKDMarkundi22:0022:001
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
F
#24.16TKYRTikaria22:0822:081
#24.17EDAItwan Dundaila22:1522:151
Xing
Su Tu F
#24.18MJGMajhagawan22:2122:211
Xing
Tu F
#24.19CTHRChitahra22:2622:261
#24.20KTHAKhutaha22:3322:331
#24.21JTWJaitwar22:4122:411
#24.22HATIHati22:4722:471
#24.23SAGMSagma22:5422:541
#25STASatna Junction23:00 +2:5823:10 +2:581
Xing
Su Tu F
#25.1LGCELagargawan23:1923:191
#25.2UHRUnchhera23:2623:261
Xing
Xing
F
Su Tu
#25.3MYRMaihar23:3723:371
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#25.4BUUBhadanpur23:4723:471
Xing
Tu
#25.5UDRAmdara23:5723:571
#25.6PKRDPakaria Road00:0400:042
#25.7JKEJukehi00:1200:122
#25.8PTWAPatwara00:1800:182
#26KTEKatni Junction00:25 +3:2000:30 +3:212
Xing
M
#26.1KTESKatni South00:3200:322
#26.2MDRRMadhavnagar Road00:3500:352
Xing
Xing
Sa
M W
#26.3NWRNiwar00:4200:422
#26.4SNRRSansarpur00:4800:482
Xing
M W Sa
#26.5SBDSleemanabad Road00:5500:552
Xing
Xing
M Sa
W
#26.6DDCEDundi01:0301:032
#26.7SHRSihora Road01:1601:162
#26.8GSPRGosalpur01:2601:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
M W Sa
M W Sa
#26.9DOEDeori01:3501:352
Xing
Sa
#26.10ADTLAdhartal01:4301:432
#27JBPJabalpur Junction01:50 +3:2202:00 +3:262
Xing
Xing
W
M Sa
#27.1MMLMadan Mahal02:0402:042
#27.2KEQKachhpura02:0702:072
Xing
W Sa
#27.3BRGTBheraghat02:1802:182
#27.4BHTNBhitoni02:3202:322
#27.5BMRBikrampur02:4502:452
Xing
Xing
M W
Sa
#27.6SRIDShridham02:5702:572
Xing
M W Sa
#27.7KKBKarak Bel03:1403:142
#27.8BELDBelkhera03:1903:192
Xing
Overtaken by
M W Sa
M W Sa
#27.9GPCGhatpindrai03:2503:252
#27.10NUNarsinghpur03:3103:312
Xing
W
#27.11KYKareli03:4803:482
Xing
W
#27.12KFYKarapgaon03:5803:582
#27.13BNEBohani04:0504:052
Xing
Xing
W
M W Sa
#27.14GARGadarwara04:1904:192
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Sa
#27.15SCKRSalichauka Road04:3404:342
Xing
M W Sa
#27.16JHTJunehta04:4504:452
#27.17BKHBankhedi04:5204:522
#28PPIPipariya05:13 +2:4205:15 +2:462
Xing
M W Sa
#28.1SXFSobhapur05:3005:302
#28.2SGPSohagpur05:4505:452
Xing
W
#28.3GMDGuramkhedi06:0206:022
Overtaken by
Xing
M W Sa
M W Sa
#28.4BGTABagratawa06:2506:252
Xing
W
#28.5SQLSontalai06:3706:372
#28.6GROGurra06:5206:522
#29ETItarsi Junction07:10 +2:1407:20 +2:342
Xing
M W Sa
#29.1ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard07:2107:212
#29.2JUHJujharpur Cabin07:2107:212
#29.3ETBItarsi B Cabin07:2407:242
Xing
M W Sa
#29.4DRADularia07:2807:282
#29.5KTZKhutwansa07:3207:322
#29.6DKIDharamkundi07:3707:372
#29.7BPFBanapura07:4207:422
#29.8BIFBhaironpur07:4707:472
Overtakes
M W Sa
#29.9PGLPagdhal07:5207:522
#29.10CGOChhidgaon07:5507:552
#29.11TBNTimarni08:0108:012
#29.12CRKCharkhera08:0608:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
M
Sa
#30HDHarda08:11 +2:4808:12 +2:492
#30.1PALPalasner08:1908:192
#30.2MUOMasangaon08:2508:252
Xing
M W Sa
#30.3BRIBhiringi08:3108:312
Xing
W
#30.4KROKurawan08:3708:372
#30.5KKNKhirkiya08:4408:442
#30.6DRHIDagarhkeri08:5508:552
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
M W Sa
#30.7BRUDBarud09:0409:042
#30.8CAERChhanera09:1409:142
#30.9CKKDCharkheda Khurd09:2209:222
Xing
M W Sa
#30.10SGBJSurgaon Banjari09:3209:322
#30.11TLVTalvadiya Junction09:4409:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
M W Sa
#30.12MTAMathela09:5309:532
#31KNWKhandwa Junction10:00 +2:2710:05 +2:272
Xing
M W Sa
#31.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard10:0610:062
Xing
M W Sa
#31.2BRGJBargaon Gujar10:0910:092
#31.3BMABagmar10:1410:142
#31.4KDKKohdad10:1710:172
#31.5DGNDongargaon10:2310:232
#31.6SXASagphata10:2910:292
#31.7MWAMandwa10:3410:342
#31.8NPNRNepanagar10:3810:382
#31.9CDIChandni10:4410:442
#31.10AGQAsirgarh Road10:5210:522
Xing
M W Sa
#32BAUBurhanpur10:59 +2:2711:00 +2:282
#32.1WGAWaghoda11:0811:082
#32.2RVRaver11:1711:172
#32.3NBNimbhora11:2511:252
#32.4SAVSavda11:3211:322
#32.5DSKDuskheda11:3911:392
#32.6BSBNBhusaval B Cabin11:4111:412
#32.7BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard11:4311:432
#32.8BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard11:4411:442
#33BSLBhusaval Junction11:45 +2:3211:55 +2:362
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
W Sa
M W Sa
W Sa
M
M W Sa
M W Sa
#33.1BDIBhadli12:0412:042
#33.2TRWTarsod12:0612:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
M W Sa
M W Sa
#33.3JLJalgaon Junction12:1212:122
#33.4SSShirsoli12:2012:202
#33.5MWDMhasavad12:2612:262
#33.6MYJMaheji12:3412:342
Xing
M W Sa
#33.7PHQPardhande12:3912:392
#33.8PCPachora Junction12:4512:452
#33.9GAAGalan12:5212:522
Xing
Sa
#33.10NGDNagardevla12:5812:582
Xing
M
#33.11KJKajgaon13:0213:022
Xing
M
#33.12VGLVaghli13:0913:092
Xing
W Sa
#33.13CSNChalisgaon Junction13:1613:162
#33.14HPRHirapur13:2113:212
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
W
#33.15RHNERohini13:2713:272
#33.16NINaydongri13:3013:302
Xing
M
#33.17PKEPimpar Khed13:3713:372
#33.18NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)13:4413:442
#33.19NGNNandgaon13:4513:452
Xing
M W Sa
#33.20PJNPanjhan13:4913:492
#33.21HSLHisvahal13:5313:532
#33.22PNVPanevadi13:5813:582
#34MMRManmad Junction14:02 +3:0714:05 +3:102
#34.1SUMSummit14:1914:192
Xing
Sa
#34.2LSLasalgaon14:3214:322
#34.3UGNUgaon14:4214:422
Xing
M W Sa
#34.4NRNiphad14:5014:502
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
M W
M W Sa
W
M
#34.5KBSNKasbe Sukene14:5714:572
#34.6KWKhervadi15:0415:042
Xing
W
#34.7ODHAOdha15:1115:112
Xing
M
#35NKNasik Road15:24 +2:4715:25 +2:492
Xing
Xing
M
M W Sa
#35.1DVLDevlali15:3615:362
Xing
M W Sa
#35.2LTLahavit15:5115:512
#35.3AVAsvali16:1516:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
M W Sa
Sa
#35.4PIPadli16:3216:322
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
M
#35.5GOGhoti16:4816:482
Overtakes
M W Sa
#35.6IGPXIgatpuri Yard17:0117:012
#36IGPIgatpuri17:04 +1:5817:05 +2:082
Xing
M W Sa
#36.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 117:1117:112
Xing
M W Sa
#36.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 217:1417:142
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
M W Sa
#36.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 317:1917:192
#36.4XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin17:2317:232
#36.5KSRAKasara17:2317:232
#36.6XX-KSRCKasara Cabin17:2417:242
#36.7OMBOombermali17:3217:322
#36.8KEKhardi17:4117:412
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#36.9THSThansit17:4917:492
Xing
M W Sa
#36.10ATGAtgaon17:5617:562
#36.11ASOAsangaon18:0918:092
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
M W Sa
W
#36.12VSDVasind18:1618:162
Xing
Xing
M
W
#36.13KDVKhadavli18:2618:262
#36.14TLATitvala18:3618:362
#36.15ABYAmbivli18:4218:422
#36.16XX-WWCWadawali Cabin18:4418:442
Xing
M W Sa
#36.17SHADShahad18:4618:462
#36.18KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed18:4818:482
#37KYNKalyan Junction18:50 +2:1718:54 +2:142
Xing
Overtakes
M W Sa
M W Sa
#37.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)18:5518:552
#37.2THKThakurli18:5818:582
#37.3DIDombivli19:0019:002
Overtaken by
M W Sa
#37.4KOPRKopar19:0219:022
Xing
M W Sa
#37.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin19:0519:052
#37.6DIVADiva Junction19:0719:072
#37.7MBQMumbra19:1019:102
#37.8KLVAKalva19:1519:152
#38TNAThane19:18 +1:3519:20 +1:352
Xing
M W Sa
#38.1MLNDMulund19:2619:262
#38.2CRNMMulund Depot19:2919:292
#38.3NHUNahur19:3219:322
#38.4BNDBhandup19:3619:362
Xing
M W Sa
#38.5KJMGKanjur Marg19:4019:402
#38.6VKVikhroli19:4519:452
#38.7GCGhatkopar19:5419:542
#38.8VVHVidyavihar19:5719:572
#39LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus20:00 +2:042
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site