Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 06:38:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 06:38:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

59032/Bharuch Surat Passenger (UnReserved)
ભરૂચ સુરત પેસેન્જર     भरूच सूरत पैसेंजर

BH/Bharuch Junction --> ST/Surat

Refresh Live Status (23h 37m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (06:58) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
GEN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BHBharuch Junction06:20 +31
#1.1CCTAConcor Depot06:2706:271
#2AKVAnkleshwar Junction06:28 +906:29 +171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.1SNJLSanjali06:3506:351
#3PAOPanoli06:40 +1706:41 +221
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
F
Th
Th
#4HATHathuran06:5006:511
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
Tu
#5KSBKosamba Junction06:57 +1706:58 +171
#6KIMKim07:07 +1707:08 +231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7KDSDKudsad07:1907:201
Xing
Su
#8SYNSayan07:28 +1607:29 +181
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
W F
M Sa
W Sa
#9GTXGothangam07:40 +1107:41 +121
#10KSEKosad07:45 +1207:46 +141
#11URNUtran07:51 +1407:52 +161
#12STSurat08:25 -21
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site