Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 12:45:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 12:45:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

77206/Bhimavaram Vijayawada Passenger
భీమవరం విజయవాడ ప్యాసింజర్     भीमावरम विजयवाड़ा पैसेंजर

BVRM/Bhimavaram Junction --> BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Refresh Live Status (12h 32m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 09 2016 (00:58) by DM
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
DEMU
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BVRMBhimavaram Junction21:15 +31
#1.1BVBCBhimavaram B Cabin21:1721:171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2BVRTBhimavaram Town21:19 +421:20 +61
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M Tu W F Sa
#3UNDIUndi21:30 +721:31 +141
#3.1CKVCherukuvada21:3721:371
#4AKVDAkividu21:46 +1021:47 +141
#5PLVAPallevada21:57 +1421:58 +161
#6KKLRKaikaluru22:08 +1622:09 +211
#7MDVLMandavalli22:18 +2022:19 +211
#7.1MVPMokhasa Kalavapudi22:2522:251
#8PCUPutlacheruvu22:2922:301
#8.1PSLPPasalapudi22:3322:331
#8.2GUKGuntakonduru22:3622:361
#9OTRMoturu22:41 +1922:42 +221
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10GDVGudivada Junction23:03 +923:10 +161
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11DPDDosapadu23:16 +2523:17 +281
#12VPGVentrapragada23:2123:221
#13IDPIndupalli23:2723:281
#14TGUTarigoppula23:34 +2623:35 +311
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15TNRUTenneru23:4723:481
#16UPLUppaluru23:49 +2523:50 +271
#17NDMNidamanuru23:57 +3123:58 +311
#18RMVRamavarappadu00:05 +3100:06 +532
#19MDUNMadhura Nagar00:1600:172
#20BZAVijayawada Junction01:15 +72
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site