Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Apr 27, 2017 16:55:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Apr 27, 2017 16:55:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1325663-0

21126/Bhind - Indore Express (PT)
     भिण्ड - इन्दौर एक्सप्रेस

BIX/Bhind --> INDB/Indore Junction BG

Refresh Live Status (10h 34m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Sun Aug 19, 2012 (08:42PM)
Updated: Mar 01 2017 (11:49) by IR no more Safe^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.2/5 (17 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (3)
punctuality - excellent (3)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - average (3)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - good (3)
safety - excellent (3)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 A1
  5
AB1
  6
 B1
  7
 B2
  8
 B3
  9
 S1
 10
 S2
 11
 S3
 12
 S4
 13
 S5
 14
 S6
 15
 S7
 16
 S8
 17
GEN
 18
GEN
 19
GEN
 20
GEN
 21
SLR
 UJN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BIXBhind17:10 +01
#1.1AAHItehar17:2017:201
#1.2AXKAsokhar17:2717:271
#2SONISoni17:32 +917:34 +91
#2.1SCNSondha Road17:4217:421
#3GOAGohad Road17:50 +1517:52 +151
#3.1RYTRayat Pura18:0018:001
#3.2NNENonera18:0318:031
#4MLARMalanpur18:09 +2018:11 +201
#4.1RAKLRethorakalan18:1718:171
#5SACSanichara18:23 +2118:25 +211
#5.1BBYBhadroli18:3918:391
#5.2BLNRBirlanagar Junction18:5518:551
#6GWLGwalior Junction19:00 +2719:30 +171
#6.1NGONNaugaon19:4219:421
Xing
Su W Sa
#6.2PNHRPanihar19:5419:541
#6.3GHAIGhatigaon20:0620:061
#6.4RENHRenhat20:2020:201
#6.5MOJMohana20:3220:321
#6.6IDGHIndargarh20:4620:461
#6.7PARHPadarkheda21:0021:001
#6.8KAWKhajri21:1721:171
#7SVPIShivpuri21:33 +5421:38 +541
Xing
Sa
#7.1RSRIRaishree21:4921:491
#7.2KCRKhonker22:0022:001
#7.3KLRSKolaras22:1422:141
Xing
Su Sa
#7.4LWSLukwasa22:3322:331
#8BDWSBadarwas22:53 +4422:55 +531
Xing
W
#8.1RSJRayser23:2423:241
#8.2MINAMiyana23:3523:351
#8.3BDJRBhadora Jagir23:5823:581
#8.4TRWTTaravata00:1300:132
#9GUNAGuna Junction00:45 +1300:55 +192
Xing
Su M Th
#9.1MUGAMahugara01:0601:062
#10RTARuthiyai Junction01:25 +2901:30 +292
#10.1VJPVijay Pur01:3501:352
#10.2RGGRadogarh01:3801:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su
M Th
#10.3KHRJKumbhraj01:5201:522
#10.4RMQRamri02:0402:042
#11CBKChachaura Binaganj02:12 +3002:14 +292
#11.1PCFPenchi02:1802:182
#11.2SFZSinduriya Kachari02:3402:342
#12BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh02:43 +2802:45 +282
#12.1KNRAKachnaria02:5102:512
#12.2KNWSKaranwas02:5802:582
#12.3PFRPachor Road03:0903:092
#12.4UDKUdyan Kheri03:2003:202
#12.5PQUParhana Mau03:2803:282
#12.6SFWSarangpur03:3503:352
#12.7SFFSunera Pirkheri03:5103:512
#13SFYShajapur03:58 +2804:00 +312
#13.1CAZChauhani04:2704:272
#13.2SYOSiroliya04:3804:382
#14MKCMaksi Junction05:00 +1105:02 +162
#14.1TANTarana Road05:1205:122
#14.2SVTShivpura05:1905:192
#14.3TJPTajpur05:2905:292
Xing
Su
#14.4PLWPingleshwar05:3505:352
#14.5UJNCUjjain C Cabin05:4305:432
#15UJNUjjain Junction05:45 +1706:05 +312
#15.1VRGVikram Nagar06:1006:102
#15.2KDHAKarchha06:2006:202
#15.3UDMUndasa Madhopur06:2606:262
#15.4NRGRNaranjipur06:3106:312
Xing
Th
#16DWXDewas Junction06:39 +5106:41 +542
Xing
Su M Th
#16.1BNJNBinjana06:5606:562
#16.2BLAXBarlai07:0707:072
Xing
Su M Th
#16.3DKCHDakacha07:1507:152
#16.4MGGMangliyagaon07:2707:272
Xing
Su M Th
#16.5LMNRLaxmi Bai Nagar07:4807:482
#17INDBIndore Junction BG07:55 +122
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site