Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 01:01:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 01:01:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1883969-0

59822/Bhind - Kota Passenger
     भिण्ड - कोटा पैसेंजर

BIX/Bhind --> KOTA/Kota Junction

Refresh Live Status (1h 34m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 03 2016 (16:21) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
59821-->59827-->59828-->59826l--l59823-->59824-->5 9825-->59822; KOTA-BIX-->BIX-ETW-->ETW-BIX-->BIX-GWLl--lGWL-BIX- ->BIX-GWL-->GWL-BIX-->BIX-KOTA (3 Rakes)
Rating: 1.2/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - poor (1)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BIXBhind18:10 +31
#1.1AAHItehar18:2418:241
#2AXKAsokhar18:3218:341
#3SONISoni18:43 +718:45 +81
#4SCNSondha Road18:5418:561
#5GOAGohad Road19:06 +1019:08 +101
#5.1RYTRayat Pura19:2019:201
#6NNENonera19:2519:271
#7MLARMalanpur19:35 +1019:37 +121
#8RAKLRethorakalan19:4319:451
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#9SACSanichara19:52 +1419:54 +231
#10BBYBhadroli20:0220:041
#11BLNRBirlanagar Junction20:13 +3220:15 +461
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M Tu W Th Sa
Su F
#12GWLGwalior Junction20:40 +3320:50 +391
#12.1NGONNaugaon21:0621:061
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.2PNHRPanihar21:2121:211
#12.3GHAIGhatigaon21:3621:361
#12.4RENHRenhat21:5421:541
#12.5MOJMohana22:1022:101
#12.6IDGHIndargarh22:2722:271
Xing
M Tu Th F Sa
#12.7PARHPadarkheda22:4522:451
#12.8KAWKhajri23:0823:081
#13SVPIShivpuri23:28 +1:1323:30 +1:301
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su Sa
M
#13.1RSRIRaishree23:3723:371
#13.2KCRKhonker23:4523:451
#13.3KLRSKolaras23:5423:541
#13.4LWSLukwasa00:0700:072
#14BDWSBadarwas00:20 +1:5100:22 +1:592
#14.1RSJRayser00:3900:392
#15MINAMiyana00:46 +1:5800:48 +2:122
#15.1BDJRBhadora Jagir01:3101:312
#15.2TRWTTaravata01:5901:592
#16GUNAGuna Junction03:00 +5203:20 +562
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W Sa
M Tu Th F
M Tu Th F
#17MUGAMahugara03:34 +1:0003:36 +1:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18RTARuthiyai Junction04:00 +5904:10 +582
#19CRKRChaurakheri04:15 +1:1404:17 +1:142
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#19.1DHRDharnaoda04:2604:262
Xing
W
#19.2MTPCMotipura Chauki04:3304:332
#20BLOBhulon04:48 +1:2804:49 +1:292
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
Tu
#21CAGChhabra Gugor05:10 +1:2005:12 +1:232
#21.1KOLIKesholi05:2305:232
#22SYLSalpura05:33 +1:2705:35 +1:332
Xing
Overtaken by
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23ATRUAtru05:53 +1:2905:55 +1:282
#24PORPiplod Road06:03 +1:3006:05 +1:312
#25CJWChajawa06:13 +1:3206:15 +1:342
#26BAZBaran06:45 +1:1506:50 +1:192
#26.1SDLKSundlak06:5506:552
#27BJKBijora06:59 +1:2907:01 +1:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28ATHAntah07:11 +1:3307:13 +1:382
#29BONBhonra07:26 +1:4107:28 +1:412
#29.1SKPASri Kalyanpura07:3607:362
#30DXDDigod07:43 +1:4307:45 +1:442
#31CDSLChandresal07:5107:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.1SGACSogariya Cabin08:4808:482
#32KOTAKota Junction09:15 +412
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site