Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 23:38:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 23:38:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1243984-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1669544-0

51154/Bhusaval - Mumbai CST Passenger (UnReserved)
भुसावळ - मुंबई छत्रपती शिवाजी टर्मिनस पॅसेंजर     भुसावल - मुंबई छत्रपती शिवाजी टर्मिनस पैसेंजर

BSL/Bhusaval Junction --> CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Refresh Live Status (4h 20m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Tue Dec 06, 2016 (11:07AM)
Updated: Mar 11 2017 (07:46) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rating: 1.2/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - poor (1)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
GEN
 13
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BSLBhusaval Junction07:05 +111
#2BDIBhadli07:21 +1407:22 +151
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Tu
Tu
W
Sa
W
#2.1TRWTarsod07:2507:251
#3JLJalgaon Junction07:31 +1907:34 +241
Xing
M
#4SSShirsoli07:47 +2407:48 +291
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5MWDMhasavad07:57 +3307:58 +341
#6MYJMaheji08:08 +3508:09 +421
#7PHQPardhande08:16 +4408:17 +441
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8PCPachora Junction08:20 +4408:25 +451
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9GAAGalan08:59 +2909:00 +361
#10NGDNagardevla09:09 +3609:10 +361
#11KJKajgaon09:19 +3509:20 +371
Overtaken by
M W Th Sa
#12VGLVaghli09:29 +3809:30 +421
#13CSNChalisgaon Junction09:40 +4309:45 +481
#14HPRHirapur09:54 +4809:55 +571
#14.1RHNERohini10:0110:011
#15NINaydongri10:04 +1:0110:05 +1:011
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su Tu
W Sa
M Th F
W Sa
Su
M W F Sa
#16PKEPimpar Khed10:14 +1:0310:15 +1:111
#16.1NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)10:2410:241
#17NGNNandgaon10:25 +1:1210:27 +1:171
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18PJNPanjhan10:34 +1:1910:35 +1:191
#19HSLHisvahal10:44 +1:1710:45 +1:231
#20PNVPanevadi10:54 +1:2310:55 +1:311
#21MMRManmad Junction11:05 +1:3111:10 +2:051
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
F
#22SUMSummit11:24 +2:0511:25 +2:071
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#23LSLasalgaon11:38 +2:0711:40 +2:121
Xing
M Th
#24UGNUgaon11:49 +2:1211:50 +2:131
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
W Sa
Su Tu Th
M
#25NRNiphad11:59 +2:1212:00 +2:121
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu F
#26KBSNKasbe Sukene12:09 +2:1112:10 +2:161
Xing
W
#27KWKhervadi12:19 +2:1512:20 +2:161
#28ODHAOdha12:29 +2:1512:30 +2:161
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu
M Th
Th
W
#29NKNasik Road13:00 +2:0113:05 +2:241
#30DVLDevlali13:18 +2:2113:20 +2:221
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#31LTLahavit13:34 +2:1913:35 +2:201
#32AVAsvali13:44 +2:2013:45 +2:241
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M W F
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Tu F
Th
#33PIPadli13:54 +2:2313:55 +2:231
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#34GOGhoti14:09 +2:1814:10 +2:191
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
M
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
M
M
M
F
F
#34.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard15:2515:251
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
Tu
W
#35IGPIgatpuri15:40 +1:0915:45 +1:111
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 116:0016:001
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 216:0716:071
Xing
W
#35.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 316:1816:181
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Tu
M
#35.4XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin16:2816:281
#36KSRAKasara16:29 +1:0916:30 +1:121
#36.1XX-KSRCKasara Cabin16:3016:301
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#36.2OMBOombermali16:3516:351
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37KEKhardi16:39 +1:1916:40 +1:201
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.1THSThansit16:4716:471
#38ATGAtgaon16:54 +1:1816:55 +1:191
Xing
Sa
#39ASOAsangaon17:14 +1:1017:15 +1:101
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
Sa
W
Th
#40VSDVasind17:25 +1:0717:26 +1:081
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Th
M W Sa
#41KDVKhadavli17:32 +1:1417:33 +1:141
Xing
Xing
W
F
#42TLATitvala17:39 +1:1617:40 +1:231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Sa
#43ABYAmbivli17:46 +2:0217:47 +2:021
#43.1XX-WWCWadawali Cabin17:4917:491
#44SHADShahad17:5217:531
#44.1KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed17:5617:561
#45KYNKalyan Junction17:59 +1:2418:02 +1:211
Xing
Su Tu W Th
#45.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)18:0318:031
#45.2THKThakurli18:0518:051
Xing
Sa
#45.3DIDombivli18:0718:071
#45.4KOPRKopar18:0818:081
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin18:1118:111
#45.6DIVADiva Junction18:1218:121
Xing
Tu
#45.7PSKTParsik Tunnel18:1618:161
#45.8XX-TNABThane B Cabin18:1718:171
#46TNAThane18:21 +1:1018:23 +1:101
#46.1MLNDMulund18:2618:261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.2CRNMMulund Depot18:2718:271
#46.3NHUNahur18:2818:281
#46.4BNDBhandup18:3018:301
#46.5KJMGKanjur Marg18:3218:321
#46.6VKVikhroli18:3418:341
#46.7GCGhatkopar18:3818:381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.8VVHVidyavihar18:4018:401
#46.9CLASKurla EMU Carshed18:4118:411
#46.10CLAKurla Junction18:4318:431
#46.11SINSion18:4618:461
#46.12MTNMatunga18:4818:481
#47DRDadar Central18:50 +1:0118:52 +1:011
#47.1PRParel18:5418:541
#47.2PRLWParel Loco Workshop18:5518:551
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.3CRDCurrey Road18:5818:581
#47.4CHGChinchpokli18:5918:591
#47.5BYByculla19:0219:021
#47.6MZNCMazgaon Cabin19:0319:031
#47.7SNRDSandhurst Road19:0519:051
#47.8MSDMasjid19:0719:071
#48CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus19:10 +2:171
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site