Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
IRI is in Maintenance Mode. Blog Postings and other site edits will not work for about 5 minutes.
Fri Jan 20, 2017 03:08:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 03:08:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1243984-0
Entry# 1669544-0

51154/Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger (UnReserved)
भुसावळ - छत्रपती शिवाजी टर्मिनस मुंबई सवारी गाडी     भुसावल मुंबई पैसेंजर

BSL/Bhusaval Junction --> CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Refresh Live Status (3h 54m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Tue Dec 06, 2016 (11:07AM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (04:34) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rating: 1.2/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - poor (1)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
GEN
 13
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BSLBhusaval Junction07:05 +121
#2BDIBhadli07:21 +1507:22 +161
Overtakes
Tu
#2.1TRWTarsod07:2507:251
#3JLJalgaon Junction07:31 +2007:34 +241
Xing
Xing
W
Th
#4SSShirsoli07:47 +2507:48 +301
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5MWDMhasavad07:57 +3307:58 +341
#6MYJMaheji08:08 +3408:09 +411
#7PHQPardhande08:16 +4208:17 +431
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8PCPachora Junction08:30 +3808:35 +401
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9GAAGalan08:59 +2709:00 +361
#10NGDNagardevla09:09 +3809:10 +391
#11KJKajgaon09:19 +3809:20 +391
Overtaken by
M W Th Sa
#12VGLVaghli09:29 +4009:30 +481
#13CSNChalisgaon Junction09:40 +4909:45 +511
#14HPRHirapur09:54 +5209:55 +581
#14.1RHNERohini10:0110:011
#15NINaydongri10:04 +1:0210:05 +1:041
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
W Sa
Su
M W F Sa
W Sa
M Th F
#16PKEPimpar Khed10:14 +1:0510:15 +1:091
#16.1NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)10:2410:241
#17NGNNandgaon10:25 +1:1110:27 +1:151
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18PJNPanjhan10:34 +1:1610:35 +1:171
#19HSLHisvahal10:44 +1:1610:45 +1:211
#20PNVPanevadi10:54 +1:2210:55 +1:281
#21MMRManmad Junction11:05 +1:2811:10 +2:031
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
#22SUMSummit11:24 +2:0211:25 +2:041
Xing
Su
#23LSLasalgaon11:38 +2:0411:40 +2:081
Xing
M Th
#24UGNUgaon11:49 +2:0911:50 +2:091
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Su Tu Th
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25NRNiphad11:59 +2:0812:00 +2:111
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu F
#26KBSNKasbe Sukene12:09 +2:1012:10 +2:131
#27KWKhervadi12:19 +2:1212:20 +2:141
#28ODHAOdha12:29 +2:1312:30 +2:161
Overtaken by
Tu
#29NKNasik Road13:00 +2:0213:05 +2:271
Overtaken by
M Th
#30DVLDevlali13:18 +2:2513:20 +2:301
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#31LTLahavit13:34 +2:2713:35 +2:291
Xing
Tu F
#32AVAsvali13:44 +2:2813:45 +2:301
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M W F
M
#33PIPadli13:54 +2:2913:55 +2:301
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#34GOGhoti14:09 +2:2514:10 +2:271
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
Sa
M
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W F Sa
Th
M
F
#34.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard15:2515:251
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35IGPIgatpuri15:40 +1:1315:45 +1:181
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th Sa
#35.1TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 216:0716:071
Xing
W
#35.2TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 316:1816:181
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
#36KSRAKasara16:29 +1:1516:30 +1:171
#36.1OMBOombermali16:3516:351
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37KEKhardi16:39 +1:2316:40 +1:231
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.1THSThansit16:4716:471
#38ATGAtgaon16:54 +1:2416:55 +1:241
#39ASOAsangaon17:14 +1:1717:15 +1:181
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
W
Th
F
#40VSDVasind17:25 +1:1517:26 +1:171
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Su Tu
#41KDVKhadavli17:32 +1:1817:33 +1:181
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W
F
#42TLATitvala17:39 +1:2117:40 +1:291
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43ABYAmbivli17:46 +3:0217:47 +3:021
#44SHADShahad17:5217:531
#45KYNKalyan Junction17:59 +1:3318:02 +1:301
Xing
M F
#45.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)18:0318:031
Xing
Su Tu W Th
#45.2THKThakurli18:0518:051
#45.3DIDombivli18:0718:071
#45.4KOPRKopar18:0818:081
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin18:1118:111
#45.6DIVADiva Junction18:1218:121
#45.7MBQMumbra18:1418:141
Xing
Tu
#45.8KLVAKalva18:1918:191
#46TNAThane18:21 +1:2718:23 +1:271
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.1MLNDMulund18:2618:261
#46.2CRNMMulund Depot18:2718:271
#46.3NHUNahur18:2818:281
#46.4BNDBhandup18:3018:301
#46.5KJMGKanjur Marg18:3218:321
#46.6VKVikhroli18:3418:341
#46.7GCGhatkopar18:3818:381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.8VVHVidyavihar18:4018:401
#46.9CLAKurla Junction18:4318:431
#46.10SINSion18:4618:461
#46.11MTNMatunga18:4818:481
#47DRDadar Central18:50 +1:0618:52 +1:061
Xing
Th
#47.1PRParel18:5418:541
#47.2PRLWParel Loco Workshop18:5518:551
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.3CRDCurrey Road18:5818:581
#47.4CHGChinchpokli18:5918:591
#47.5BYByculla19:0219:021
#47.6MZNCMazgaon Cabin19:0319:031
#47.7SNRDSandhurst Road19:0519:051
#47.8MSDMasjid19:0719:071
#48CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus19:10 +2:331
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site