Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 14:26:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 14:26:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1325720-0

59014/Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
भुसावळ - सुरत पॅसेंजर     भुसावल - सूरत पैसेंजर

BSL/Bhusaval Junction --> ST/Surat

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Due to rail work, train will remain cancelled till 17.02.2017
Thu Feb 09, 2017 (01:50PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (12:52) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 2.8/5 (5 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - good (1)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - good (1)
Loco
BSL WAM-4
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
 S1
 12
 S2
 13
GEN
 14
GEN
 15
GEN
 16
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BSLBhusaval Junction18:25 +161
#2BDIBhadli18:38 +1918:40 +191
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.1TRWTarsod18:4718:471
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3JLJalgaon Junction19:00 +1319:05 +171
Xing
M
#4PLDPaldhi19:18 +2719:20 +271
#5CHLKChavalkhede19:33 +2819:35 +281
#6DXGDharangaon19:48 +2819:50 +291
#7BHNEBhone19:5920:001
#8TKHETakarkhede20:08 +2920:10 +291
#9ANAmalner20:30 +2520:33 +261
#10BRTKBhortex20:46 +2720:47 +321
#11PDPPadse20:55 +3520:57 +381
#12BEWBetavad21:0521:061
#13NDNNardana21:13 +3821:15 +391
#14HOLHol21:23 +4021:24 +411
#15SNKSindkheda21:32 +4421:34 +451
#16SNSLSonshelu21:4421:451
Xing
Th
#17VKHVikhran21:53 +4121:55 +481
#18DDEDondaicha22:08 +4422:10 +451
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19RNLRanala22:23 +4322:25 +441
#20TISITisi22:36 +4322:38 +431
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su W Th
Su W Th
Sa
#20.1CUEChoupale23:0323:031
#21NDBNandurbar23:20 +1823:30 +201
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
Tu
#21.1DWDDhekwad23:4223:421
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
W
Sa
Su M Th
#21.2BAWDBhadwad23:5023:501
#22KBHKhandbara23:59 +1900:01 +201
#22.1KHTGKhatgaon00:1400:142
#23CPDChinchpada00:28 +1100:30 +142
#23.1KFFKolda00:3800:382
#24NWUNavapur00:51 +1200:53 +402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Sa
M
M
F
W
#24.1BBAIBhadbhunja01:2301:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.2LKKDLakkad Kot01:3601:362
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Th Sa
F
W
Tu
#25USDUkai Songadh01:55 +001:57 +42
#25.1DSDDosvada02:0302:032
#25.2KKRDKikakui Road02:0602:062
#26VYAVyara02:20 +002:22 +42
#26.1LTVLotarva02:2802:282
#26.2KRAIKaher02:3102:312
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Th Sa
F
W
#27MIDMadhi02:36 +502:38 +62
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
W
Su M Th Sa
F
#27.1MGRLMangrolla02:4402:442
#27.2TBVTimbarva02:4702:472
#28BIYBardoli02:55 +502:57 +52
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
W
F
Su M Th Sa
#28.1GGARGangadhara03:0403:042
#28.2BGMRBagumra03:1003:102
#29CHMChalthan03:15 +503:17 +52
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
F
W
Su M Th Sa
#29.1NOLNiyol03:2803:282
#29.2XX-UDNCUdhna Chord Cabin03:3603:362
#30UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)03:43 +103:45 +102
#31STSurat04:10 +02
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site