Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 08:02:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 08:02:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

59076/Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
भुसावळ - सुरत पॅसेंजर/ભુસાવલ - સુરત પેસેન્જર     भुसावल - सूरत पैसेंजर

BSL/Bhusaval Junction --> ST/Surat

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Catering from local vendors
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
One Sleeper and unreserved coach for Mumbai is attached from Nandurbar. These coaches are attached to 59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai passenger at Surat.
Fri Feb 04,
...
more...
2011 (12:40PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (11:11) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
GEN
 15
 S1
 16
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BSLBhusaval Junction08:45 +121
#2BDIBhadli08:58 +1709:00 +161
#2.1TRWTarsod09:0909:091
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
M Th
#3JLJalgaon Junction09:25 +509:30 +71
#4PLDPaldhi09:43 +1809:45 +181
#5CHLKChavalkhede09:58 +2010:00 +201
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6DXGDharangaon10:10 +2410:12 +241
#7BHNEBhone10:2010:221
Xing
F
#8TKHETakarkhede10:29 +2510:31 +251
#9ANAmalner10:53 +2010:55 +211
#10BRTKBhortex11:07 +2111:09 +221
#11PDPPadse11:18 +2211:20 +241
Xing
Tu Sa
#12BEWBetavad11:2711:291
#13NDNNardana11:36 +2411:38 +241
#14HOLHol11:45 +2611:47 +271
Xing
W Sa
#15SNKSindkheda11:55 +2911:57 +321
Xing
Th
#16SNSLSonshelu12:0612:081
#17VKHVikhran12:14 +3012:16 +401
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
M
Sa
#18DDEDondaicha12:31 +3612:33 +381
#19RNLRanala12:46 +3712:48 +451
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su M W Th F
#20TISITisi13:05 +3813:07 +431
#21CUEChoupale13:22 +3813:24 +481
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22NDBNandurbar13:45 +4014:30 +381
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th F
Su
M Sa
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23DWDDhekwad14:39 +4414:41 +441
#23.1BAWDBhadwad14:5014:501
#24KBHKhandbara14:58 +5015:00 +511
Xing
M
#25KHTGKhatgaon15:10 +5315:12 +541
#26CPDChinchpada15:23 +5715:25 +571
#27KFFKolda15:33 +5915:35 +571
#28NWUNavapur15:51 +5115:53 +511
#29BBAIBhadbhunja16:05 +5116:07 +511
#30LKKDLakkad Kot16:19 +4716:21 +471
#31USDUkai Songadh16:33 +4216:35 +441
#32DSDDosvada16:4216:441
#33KKRDKikakui Road16:53 +3816:55 +441
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M W Th Sa
Tu F
#34VYAVyara17:39 +1317:40 +181
#34.1LTVLotarva17:5017:501
#35KRAIKaher17:5517:571
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36MIDMadhi18:05 +1418:07 +161
#37MGRLMangrolla18:1718:191
Xing
Su
#38TBVTimbarva18:24 +1218:26 +261
Xing
Th
#39BIYBardoli18:38 +1018:40 +271
#40GGARGangadhara18:53 +718:55 +331
#41BGMRBagumra19:0219:041
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42CHMChalthan19:10 +619:12 +381
#43NOLNiyol19:1819:191
#43.1XX-UDNCUdhna Chord Cabin19:2519:251
#44UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)19:30 +1519:32 +161
#45STSurat19:45 +131
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site