Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 06:39:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 06:39:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1547016-0

59078/Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
भुसावळ - सुरत पॅसेंजर/ભુસાવલ - સુરત પેસેન્જર     भुसावल - सूरत पैसेंजर

BSL/Bhusaval Junction --> ST/Surat

Refresh Live Status (5h 14m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Tue May 24, 2016 (01:19PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (15:46) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
GEN
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
 S1
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
GEN
 15
GEN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BSLBhusaval Junction00:35 +161
#2BDIBhadli00:48 +1800:50 +181
#2.1TRWTarsod00:5600:561
Overtaken by
M W Sa
#3JLJalgaon Junction01:08 +1301:10 +211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.1PLDPaldhi01:2101:211
Xing
M Th F
#3.2CHLKChavalkhede01:3301:331
Xing
M Th F
#4DXGDharangaon01:40 +3301:42 +331
Xing
Sa
#4.1BHNEBhone01:5201:521
Xing
W
#4.2TKHETakarkhede02:0002:001
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
Tu
Sa
M
#5ANAmalner02:15 +3002:19 +321
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#5.1BRTKBhortex02:2702:271
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Th
Sa
Su M Tu F
#5.2PDPPadse02:3502:351
#5.3BEWBetavad02:4102:411
#6NDNNardana02:48 +3802:50 +381
#6.1HOLHol02:5502:551
#7SNKSindkheda03:04 +4003:05 +411
#7.1SNSLSonshelu03:1503:151
#7.2VKHVikhran03:2203:221
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Sa
M
Su
#8DDEDondaicha03:34 +3603:37 +361
#8.1RNLRanala03:5603:561
#8.2TISITisi04:1104:111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.3CUEChoupale04:2404:241
#9NDBNandurbar04:32 +3104:42 +311
#10DWDDhekwad04:51 +3904:52 +421
#10.1BAWDBhadwad04:5904:591
#11KBHKhandbara05:06 +4705:08 +491
#12KHTGKhatgaon05:18 +5005:20 +511
#13CPDChinchpada05:30 +5405:32 +551
#14KFFKolda05:41 +5705:42 +561
#15NWUNavapur05:56 +5105:59 +501
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16BBAIBhadbhunja06:13 +4806:14 +501
#17LKKDLakkad Kot06:23 +4906:24 +491
Xing
F
#18USDUkai Songadh06:38 +4306:40 +471
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.1DSDDosvada07:0107:011
#19KKRDKikakui Road07:13 +2307:14 +271
#20VYAVyara07:33 +2207:35 +221
#20.1LTVLotarva07:4507:451
#21KRAIKaher07:5007:511
#22MIDMadhi07:57 +2307:59 +231
Xing
Tu Sa
#23MGRLMangrolla08:0608:071
#24TBVTimbarva08:13 +2008:14 +211
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25BIYBardoli08:23 +2108:25 +211
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Th
#26GGARGangadhara08:32 +2408:35 +241
Xing
F
#27BGMRBagumra08:4308:441
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
Sa
#28CHMChalthan08:56 +2008:58 +241
Xing
W
#28.1NOLNiyol09:1009:101
#28.2XX-UDNCUdhna Chord Cabin09:1809:181
#29UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)09:26 +1709:28 +291
#30STSurat10:00 +101
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site