Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 14:32:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 14:32:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1365588-0

01076/Nagpur - Mumbai CST SpecialFare Special
ಬೀದರ್ - ಮುಂಬೈ ಎಲ್ಟಿಟಿ ಉದ್ಘಾಟನಾ ವಿಶೇಷ     नागपुर - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस विशेष किराया विशेष

NGP/Nagpur Junction --> CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Tue Feb 10, 2015 (12:45AM)
Updated: Yesterday (08:41) by Parmeshwar Jat
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
 GS
  1
SLR
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Tue May 02, 2017fromNGP/Nagpur Junction
Last Arrival: Wed May 03, 2017atCSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NGPNagpur Junction16:151
#1.1NGPANagpur A cabin16:1616:161
#1.2AJNIAjni (Nagpur)16:1716:171
#1.3AQXAjni Yard16:1816:181
#1.4AQAjni Electric Loco Shed16:1816:181
#1.5ACDAAjni Depot16:1816:181
#1.6KRIKhapri16:2416:241
#1.7GMGGumgaon16:2816:281
#1.8BTBRButi Bori16:3416:341
#1.9BOKBorkhedi16:4016:401
#1.10SNISindi16:4816:481
#1.11TGPTuljapur16:5316:531
#1.12SLORSeloo Road17:0017:001
#1.13VADRWarud17:0617:061
#1.14SEGMSewagram Junction17:0817:081
#2WRWardha Junction17:1017:131
#2.1DAEDahegaon17:3317:331
#2.2KAOTKaotha17:4617:461
#2.3PLOPulgaon Junction17:5617:561
#2.4TLNTalni18:1018:101
#2.5DMNDhamangaon18:2418:241
#2.6DIPDipore18:3918:391
#2.7CNDChandur18:4818:481
#2.8MLRMalkhed19:0719:071
#2.9TMTTimtala19:1819:181
#2.10XX-BDXOBadnera Outer Cabin19:2819:281
#3BDBadnera Junction (Amravati)19:3019:351
#3.1BDXBadnera Jn Yard19:3619:361
#3.2TKITakli19:4619:461
#3.3KUMKuram19:5619:561
#3.4MNDAMandura20:0520:051
#3.5MANAMana20:1320:131
#3.6MZRMurtizapur Junction20:2920:291
#3.7KTPKatepurna20:4220:421
#3.8BGNBorgaon20:5320:531
#3.9YADYeulkhed21:0821:081
#4AKAkola Junction21:1721:201
#4.1GAOGaigaon21:3221:321
#4.2PSParas21:4021:401
#4.3NGZShri Kshetra Nagjhari21:4921:491
#4.4SEGShegaon21:5721:571
#4.5JMJalamb Junction22:1022:101
#4.6NNNandura22:2222:221
#4.7KJLKhumgaon Burti22:2922:291
#4.8BISBiswa Bridge22:3622:361
#4.9WADOWadoda22:4222:421
#4.10MKUMalkapur22:5022:501
#4.11KMKDKhamkhed22:5922:591
#4.12KLHDKolhadi23:0523:051
#4.13BWDABodwad A Cabin23:0923:091
#4.14BDWDBodwad23:1023:101
#4.15BWDBBodwad B Cabin23:1023:101
#4.16ACGAchegaon23:2223:221
#4.17VNAVarangaon23:2723:271
#4.18BSCNBhusaval C Cabin23:3623:361
#4.19BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard23:3823:381
#4.20BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard23:3923:391
#5BSLBhusaval Junction23:4023:451
#5.1BDIBhadli23:5723:571
#5.2TRWTarsod00:0100:012
#5.3JLJalgaon Junction00:0800:082
#5.4SSShirsoli00:1900:192
#5.5MWDMhasavad00:2800:282
#5.6MYJMaheji00:3900:392
#5.7PHQPardhande00:4600:462
#5.8PCPachora Junction00:5300:532
#5.9GAAGalan01:0301:032
#5.10NGDNagardevla01:1101:112
#5.11KJKajgaon01:1701:172
#5.12VGLVaghli01:2601:262
#5.13CSNChalisgaon Junction01:3501:352
#5.14HPRHirapur01:4201:422
#5.15RHNERohini01:5101:512
#5.16NINaydongri01:5501:552
#5.17PKEPimpar Khed02:0502:052
#5.18NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)02:1402:142
#5.19NGNNandgaon02:1502:152
#5.20PJNPanjhan02:2102:212
#5.21HSLHisvahal02:2602:262
#5.22PNVPanevadi02:3402:342
#5.23MMRManmad Junction02:3902:392
#5.24SUMSummit02:5002:502
#5.25LSLasalgaon03:0203:022
#5.26UGNUgaon03:1103:112
#5.27NRNiphad03:1803:182
#5.28KBSNKasbe Sukene03:2303:232
#5.29KWKhervadi03:3003:302
#5.30ODHAOdha03:3603:362
#5.31NKNasik Road03:4703:472
#5.32DVLDevlali03:5303:532
#5.33LTLahavit04:0004:002
#5.34AVAsvali04:1104:112
#5.35PIPadli04:1904:192
#5.36GOGhoti04:2704:272
#5.37IGPXIgatpuri Yard04:3404:342
#6IGPIgatpuri04:3504:402
#6.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 104:4804:482
#6.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 204:5204:522
#6.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 304:5804:582
#6.4XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin05:0405:042
#6.5KSRAKasara05:0505:052
#6.6XX-KSRCKasara Cabin05:0505:052
#6.7OMBOombermali05:1605:162
#6.8KEKhardi05:2705:272
#6.9THSThansit05:3805:382
#6.10ATGAtgaon05:4805:482
#6.11ASOAsangaon06:0506:052
#6.12VSDVasind06:1506:152
#6.13KDVKhadavli06:2806:282
#6.14TLATitvala06:4106:412
#6.15ABYAmbivli06:4906:492
#6.16XX-WWCWadawali Cabin06:5106:512
#6.17SHADShahad06:5406:542
#6.18KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed06:5706:572
#7KYNKalyan Junction07:0007:022
#7.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)07:0307:032
#7.2THKThakurli07:0707:072
#7.3DIDombivli07:0907:092
#7.4KOPRKopar07:1107:112
#7.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin07:1407:142
#7.6DIVADiva Junction07:1707:172
#7.7MBQMumbra07:2007:202
#7.8KLVAKalva07:2607:262
#7.9TNAThane07:3007:302
#7.10MLNDMulund07:3307:332
#7.11CRNMMulund Depot07:3507:352
#7.12NHUNahur07:3607:362
#7.13BNDBhandup07:3807:382
#7.14KJMGKanjur Marg07:4107:412
#7.15VKVikhroli07:4307:432
#7.16GCGhatkopar07:4907:492
#7.17VVHVidyavihar07:5007:502
#7.18CLASKurla EMU Carshed07:5107:512
#7.19CLAKurla Junction07:5407:542
#7.20SINSion07:5707:572
#7.21MTNMatunga08:0108:012
#7.22DRDadar Central08:0308:032
#7.23PRParel08:0408:042
#7.24PRLWParel Loco Workshop08:0508:052
#7.25CRDCurrey Road08:0708:072
#7.26CHGChinchpokli08:0808:082
#7.27BYByculla08:0908:092
#7.28MZNCMazgaon Cabin08:1008:102
#7.29SNRDSandhurst Road08:1208:122
#7.30MSDMasjid08:1308:132
#8CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus08:152
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site