Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 08:26:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 08:26:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1728691-0

58219/Bilaspur Chirmiri Passenger
     बिलासपुर चिरमिरी पैसेंजर

BSP/Bilaspur Junction --> CHRM/Chirimiri

Refresh Live Status (11h 40m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
14 एवं 21 फरवरी तक आठ दिनों के लिए 58219/5822 बिलासपुर-चिरमिरी-बिलासपुर पैसेंजर बिलासपुर-अनुनपूर के बीच रद्द रहेगी।
Tue Feb 14, 2017 (03:02AM)
Updated: Dec 21 2016 (14:36) by moderator*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
58223 MDGR-ABKP Passenger; 58224 ABKP-APR Passenger
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

 APR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BSPBilaspur Junction23:00 +21
#1.1XX-BSPYBilaspur Goods Yard23:0523:051
#1.2CORDBilaspur Chord Cabin23:0923:091
#2USLUslapur23:13 +623:15 +61
#3GTKGhutku23:19 +1123:21 +131
#4KLTRKalmitar23:28 +1423:30 +151
#5KGBKargi Road23:38 +1623:40 +161
#6SLKRSalkaroad23:48 +1623:50 +181
#7BIGBelgahna00:03 +1600:05 +202
#8TGQTenganmada00:13 +2200:15 +262
Xing
Su
#9KGSKhongsara00:23 +2800:25 +462
#10BHTKBhanwar Tonk00:40 +4700:42 +472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11KOIKhodri01:06 +3901:08 +1:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12SBRASarbahara01:15 +1:0301:17 +1:122
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13PNDPendra Road01:30 +1:0701:35 +1:072
#14HRBHarri01:40 +1:1201:42 +1:142
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
Th
#15VKRVenkatnagar01:51 +1:1501:53 +1:162
#16NIQNigaura02:00 +1:1602:02 +1:182
#17JTIJaithari02:11 +1:1702:13 +1:182
#18CLFChhulha02:21 +1:1802:23 +1:222
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19APRAnuppur Junction03:00 +5203:30 +1:092
#19.1XX-MZHOMauhari Outer Cabin03:3503:352
#20MZHMauhari03:40 +1:1403:42 +1:152
#21DRSNDhurwasin03:5003:512
#22HRVHarrad03:57 +1:2403:59 +1:242
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23KTMAKotma04:10 +1:2604:15 +1:232
#24BATLBaihatola04:28 +1:2104:30 +1:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25BJRIBijuri05:05 +5905:30 +1:052
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26BRNDBoridand Junction05:42 +1:0805:44 +1:082
#27MDGRManendragarh06:25 +4606:35 +442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28PRDLParadol06:56 +4106:58 +422
#29CHRMChirimiri07:50 +72
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site