Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 03:48:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 03:48:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

52934/Botad Gandhigram MG Passenger (UnReserved)
બોટાદ ગાંધીગ્રામ મિશેલ પેસેન્જર     Botad गांधीग्राम एमजी पैसेंजर

BTDF/Botad MG --> GG/Gandhigram

Refresh Live Status (34h 36m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (23:01) by Shubham*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BTDFBotad MG04:55 +01
#2SAPRSarangpur Road05:11 +105:12 +11
#3JILJalila Road05:22 +405:23 +41
#4BNHBhimnath05:44 +305:45 +31
#5TIDTagdi05:55 +305:56 +31
#6DCKDhandhuka06:08 +506:10 +51
#7RYRayaka06:2106:221
#8DIBLDholi Bhal06:3006:311
#9HLBHadala Bhal06:40 +606:41 +61
#10LOLoliya06:5006:511
#11LHBKLothal Bhurkhi07:02 +907:03 +91
#12AEJArnej07:1307:141
#13KTGDKoth Gangad07:23 +707:24 +71
#14GSGodhaneshwar07:3407:351
#15DOKDholka07:48 +507:50 +51
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16VLABavla08:07 +608:08 +81
#17MQAMatoda08:1808:191
#18MORAMoraiya08:29 +708:30 +71
#19SEJSarkhej08:50 +508:51 +171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20VTPVastrapur09:15 +109:16 +11
#21GGGandhigram09:40 -71
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site