Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 17:57:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 17:57:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

52940/Botad - Gandhigram MG Passenger (UnReserved)
બોટાદ - ગાંધીગ્રામ મિશેલ પેસેન્જર     बोटाद - गांधीग्राम एमजी पैसेंजर

BTDF/Botad MG --> GG/Gandhigram

Refresh Live Status (8h 55m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (23:16) by Shubham*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 1.9/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - average (1)
ticket avbl - good (1)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BTDFBotad MG14:00 +11
#2SAPRSarangpur Road14:15 +214:16 +21
#3JILJalila Road14:26 +414:27 +41
#4BNHBhimnath14:48 +414:49 +41
#5TIDTagdi14:58 +514:59 +51
#6DCKDhandhuka15:11 +615:13 +61
#7RYRayaka15:2415:251
#8DIBLDholi Bhal15:3315:341
#9HLBHadala Bhal15:46 +515:47 +51
#10LOLoliya15:5615:571
#11LHBKLothal Bhurkhi16:08 +616:09 +61
#12AEJArnej16:1916:201
#13KTGDKoth Gangad16:30 +516:31 +61
#14GSGodhaneshwar16:4016:411
#15DOKDholka16:55 +416:56 +171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16VLABavla17:20 +1117:21 +111
#16.1MQAMatoda17:3117:311
#17MORAMoraiya17:41 +1317:42 +131
#18SEJSarkhej18:04 +618:05 +131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19VTPVastrapur18:2218:231
#20GGGandhigram18:45 -41
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.