Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 06:39:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 06:39:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

52940/Botad Gandhigram MG Passenger (UnReserved)
બોટાદ ગાંધીગ્રામ મિશેલ પેસેન્જર     Botad गांधीग्राम एमजी पैसेंजर

BTDF/Botad MG --> GG/Gandhigram

Refresh Live Status (10h 39m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (23:16) by Shubham*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 1.9/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - average (1)
ticket avbl - good (1)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BTDFBotad MG14:00 +31
#2SAPRSarangpur Road14:15 +514:16 +51
#3JILJalila Road14:26 +914:27 +91
#4BNHBhimnath14:48 +914:49 +91
#5TIDTagdi14:58 +1014:59 +101
#6DCKDhandhuka15:11 +1315:13 +131
#7RYRayaka15:2415:251
#8DIBLDholi Bhal15:3315:341
#9HLBHadala Bhal15:46 +1215:47 +121
#10LOLoliya15:5615:571
#11LHBKLothal Bhurkhi16:08 +1116:09 +111
#12AEJArnej16:1916:201
#13KTGDKoth Gangad16:30 +1016:31 +111
#14GSGodhaneshwar16:4016:411
#15DOKDholka16:55 +916:56 +201
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16VLABavla17:20 +1717:21 +171
#16.1MQAMatoda17:3117:311
#17MORAMoraiya17:41 +1917:42 +191
#18SEJSarkhej18:04 +1218:05 +171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19VTPVastrapur18:22 +018:23 +01
#20GGGandhigram18:45 +11
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site