Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 13:06:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 13:06:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

52944/Botad Gandhigram MG Passenger (UnReserved)
બોટાદ ગાંધીગ્રામ મિશેલ પેસેન્જર     Botad गांधीग्राम एमजी पैसेंजर

BTDF/Botad MG --> GG/Gandhigram

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (23:19) by Shubham*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BTDFBotad MG04:30 +01
#1.1SAPRSarangpur Road04:4904:491
#1.2JILJalila Road04:5504:551
#1.3BNHBhimnath05:0305:031
#1.4TIDTagdi05:1105:111
#2DCKDhandhuka05:22 +1105:24 +101
#3RYRayaka05:3405:351
#4DIBLDholi Bhal05:4305:441
#5HLBHadala Bhal06:00 +706:05 +31
#6LOLoliya06:1306:141
#7LHBKLothal Bhurkhi06:24 +306:25 +31
#8AEJArnej06:3306:341
#9KTGDKoth Gangad06:43 +306:44 +31
#10GSGodhaneshwar06:5306:541
#11DOKDholka07:05 +507:07 +41
#12VLABavla07:21 +707:22 +71
#13MQAMatoda07:3107:321
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14MORAMoraiya07:40 +707:41 +71
#15SEJSarkhej07:50 +807:51 +81
#16VTPVastrapur07:5908:001
#17GGGandhigram08:25 +01
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site