Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 12:33:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 12:33:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1487622-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2101193-1
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2101193-1
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1557690-0

14055/Brahmaputra Mail (PT)
ব্রহ্মপুত্র মেল     ब्रह्मपुत्र मेल

DBRG/Dibrugarh --> DLI/Old Delhi Junction

Inaugural Run
Tue Oct 01, 1974
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Mon Oct 26, 2015 (08:20PM)
Updated: Oct 10 2016 (10:34) by IR no more Safe^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. Six dedicated rakes
Rating: 2.9/5 (136 votes)
cleanliness - average (23)
punctuality - average (24)
food - good (22)
ticket avbl - average (22)
u/r coach - average (11)
railfanning - good (23)
safety - average (22)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
 GN
  4
 GN
  5
 A1
  6
 B1
  7
 B2
  8
 B3
  9
 PC
 10
 S1
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
S10
 20
S11
 21
 GN
 22
 GN
 23
 GN
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DBRGDibrugarh23:25 +201
#1.1CKWChalkhoa23:2823:281
#1.2LHLLahoal23:3323:331
#1.3DKMDikom23:4323:431
#1.4CHBChabua23:5423:541
#1.5PNTPanitola00:0500:052
#2NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction00:15 +2600:25 +282
#2.1TSKGTinsukia Goods00:2600:262
#2.2SPGNSripuriagaon00:2900:292
#2.3CGFCharali00:3100:312
#2.4BDTBordubi Road00:3800:382
#2.5DJGDuliajan00:4200:422
#2.6NHKNaharkatiya00:5100:512
Xing
F
#2.7BTZBalimara00:5700:572
#2.8NAMNamrup01:0201:022
#2.9BFDBorhat01:0801:082
#2.10BRNRBaruanagar01:1301:132
#2.11SPKSapekhati01:2101:212
#2.12LPTALongpatia01:2801:282
#3BOJBhojo01:35 +2101:40 +252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.1SFRSafrai01:4801:482
Xing
M
#3.2LXALakwa01:5701:572
#3.3MUGNMahutgaon02:0302:032
#4SLGRSimaluguri Junction02:08 +3502:13 +372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.1NZRNazira02:1902:192
#4.2MZAMezenga02:2502:252
#4.3NMTNamtiali02:3602:362
#4.4AGIAmguri Junction02:5502:552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Th
M
#4.5SLXSelenghat03:0303:032
#4.6LHLahing03:1403:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.7NCHNakachari03:2303:232
#4.8MEGMeleng03:3103:312
#5MXNMariani Junction03:40 +1303:50 +232
#5.1KQYKharikatia03:5903:592
Xing
W Sa
#5.2TTBTitabar04:0804:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.3CFGChakiting04:2404:242
#5.4KXLKamarbandha Ali04:3204:322
#6FKGFurkating Junction04:45 +1004:47 +212
#6.1OTNOating04:5104:512
#6.2JMIJamguri04:5604:562
#6.3BHGNBhilgaon05:0205:022
#6.4BXPBarpathar05:1005:102
#6.5SZRSarupathar05:1805:182
#6.6NJNNaojan05:2605:262
#6.7CJAChongajan05:3305:332
Xing
Su
#7BXJBokajan05:39 +2805:41 +302
#7.1KHKTKhotkhoti05:5505:552
#8DMVDimapur06:05 +2706:15 +322
#8.1DMFSFCI Siding Dimapur06:1506:152
#8.2RXRXRangapahar Crossing06:1906:192
#8.3RXRRangapahar06:2206:222
#8.4DSRDhansiri06:3406:342
#8.5DLDEDaldali06:4306:432
#9DPUDiphu06:53 +3606:55 +372
#9.1NLNNailalung07:1107:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.2LCTLangcholiet07:2707:272
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.3BRLFBar Langfer07:3907:392
#10LMGLumding Junction07:50 +2808:00 +332
#10.1PKBPatharkhola S08:1708:172
Xing
Xing
M F
Su Tu Th
#10.2LKGLamsakhang08:2908:292
Xing
Su
#10.3HWXHabaipur08:5108:512
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#11LKALanka09:02 +2809:04 +332
#11.1DHRYDhalpukhuri09:1109:112
#12HJIHojai09:18 +3409:20 +352
#12.1JGJNJugijan09:2609:262
#13JMKJamunamukh09:35 +4009:37 +412
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W F Sa
Su W Th
#14KWMKampur09:54 +3909:56 +402
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.1LPNLaopani10:0810:082
#15CPKChaparmukh Junction10:20 +3410:25 +352
#15.1TGEThekeraguri10:3210:322
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Sa
W
#15.2DMLDharamtul10:3810:382
#15.3SNBRSonuabary10:4210:422
#15.4AJREAujari10:4710:472
#16JIDJagi Road10:53 +4410:55 +442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.1BRHUBarahu11:0211:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.2KKETKamrup Khetri11:0811:082
#16.3TTLATetelia11:1511:152
#17DGUDigaru11:21 +4911:23 +492
Xing
Su
#17.1PNBPanbari11:3811:382
#17.2TKCThakurkuchi11:5411:542
#17.3PHIPanikhaiti12:0512:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.4NNGENarangi12:1712:172
#17.5NMYNoonmati12:2312:232
#17.6NGCNew Guwahati12:2612:262
#18GHYGuwahati12:35 +2312:50 +292
#19KYQKamakhya Junction13:05 +2913:10 +322
#19.1AGTAgthori13:1713:172
Xing
Xing
W
M
#19.2CGSChangsari13:2413:242
#19.3BIZBaihata13:3413:342
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.4KDKNKendukana13:3913:392
#20RNYRangiya Junction13:48 +4913:58 +462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1GOEGhograpar14:0514:052
#21NLVNalbari14:13 +5114:15 +512
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#21.1KTCHKaithalkuchi14:2414:242
#21.2TIHUTihu14:3114:312
#21.3NSRHNiz Sariha Halt14:3614:362
#21.4PBLPathsala14:4014:402
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.5SPQSorupeta14:5014:502
#21.6GSAGuagachha14:5514:552
#22BPRDBarpeta Road15:00 +5015:05 +502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1SBESorbhog Junction15:1115:112
#22.2PTLDPatiladaha15:1715:172
#23BJFBijni15:25 +5315:27 +532
#23.1CPQChaprakata15:3915:392
Xing
F
#24BNGNBongaigaon15:45 +4215:47 +432
#25NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction16:05 +4116:15 +392
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Sa
W
#25.1NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard16:1716:172
#25.2DTXDangtal16:1916:192
Xing
Tu F
#25.3BSGNBasugaon16:2616:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.4SLKXSalakati16:3316:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26KOJKokrajhar16:42 +5816:44 +1:002
#26.1SUFSesapani16:5016:502
#27FKMFakiragram Junction16:55 +1:0116:57 +1:042
#27.1PQKPratap Khata17:0117:012
#27.2CROAChautara17:0417:042
#27.3GBYGuabari17:0917:092
#28GOGHGossaigaon Hat17:12 +1:1517:20 +1:142
Xing
W
#28.1SRPBSrirampur Assam17:2517:252
Xing
M Tu W Th
#28.2JOQJorai17:3317:332
#28.3KAMGKamakhyaguri17:4017:402
Xing
Xing
M Th
Sa
#28.4SMTASamuktala Road Junction17:4717:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
F
Su
#29NOQNew Alipurduar17:55 +1:1518:00 +1:242
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#29.1NBSNew Baneswar18:2018:202
#30NCBNew Cooch Behar18:35 +1:0818:40 +1:162
#30.1PQZPundibari18:5218:522
#30.2SJRRSajherpar18:5718:572
Xing
M
#30.3GDXGhoksadanga19:0619:062
#30.4GUZGumanihat19:1419:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31FLKFalakata19:24 +1:1319:26 +1:172
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M
W
#31.1SXXSalbari19:4619:462
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.2KLGRKolai Gram20:0120:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Tu F
Su Th
#32DQGDhupguri20:15 +1:0020:20 +1:032
#32.1ATMAltagram20:3420:342
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Sa
W
W
#32.2BYXABetgara20:5220:522
#32.3NMXNew Maynaguri21:0121:012
#32.4NQHNew Domohani21:0921:092
#32.5YLSCTeesta Bridge Cabin21:1321:132
#33JPEJalpaiguri Road21:25 +3921:27 +442
Xing
M
#33.1RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction21:4021:402
#33.2BLKBelakoba21:5621:562
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F Sa
M
Tu
#33.3ABFCAmbari Falakata22:1422:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
Sa
#34NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction22:30 +3422:50 +392
#34.1RNIRangapani22:5522:552
#34.2NJBNijbari23:0023:002
#34.3CATChattar Hat23:0523:052
Xing
W
#34.4DMZDumdangi23:1123:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
Tu
#34.5TMHTin Mile Hat23:1823:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M Th
F
Tu
#34.6MXJMangurjan23:2223:222
#34.7DBQDhulabari23:2623:262
#34.8AUBAluabari Road Junction23:3023:302
Xing
Su Th
#34.9GEORGunjaria23:3523:352
#34.10GILGaisal23:3923:392
#34.11IKCIkarchala23:4223:422
#34.12PJPPanjipara23:4523:452
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35KNEKishanGanj23:51 +1:0223:56 +1:042
#35.1THEDTauheed23:5923:592
#35.2HWRHatwar00:0400:043
Xing
F
#35.3KKAKanki00:0900:093
#35.4SJKLSurja Kamal00:1600:163
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.5DLKDalkhola00:2300:233
#35.6TETATelta00:3000:303
#35.7AHLAjharail00:3300:333
#35.8SUDSudhani00:3900:393
#35.9SJGMSanjay Gram00:4300:433
#35.10KHMPKhempur00:4500:453
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
F
#36BOEBarsoi Junction00:50 +1:0300:52 +1:073
Xing
F
#36.1MFAMukuria Junction01:0001:003
#36.2BWPBBhawanipur Bihar01:0801:083
#36.3AZRAzamnagar Road01:1601:163
#36.4KMPHKamalpur Halt01:2401:243
#36.5KWEKhurial01:3001:303
Xing
Su
#36.6BAHNBabhabgaon Halt01:3501:353
#36.7XX-KDPBKumedpur Bypass Cabin01:4201:423
#36.8KDPRKumedpur Junction01:4301:433
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.9HCRHarischandrapur01:5501:553
#36.10MQGMilangarh02:0402:043
Xing
Xing
W
M
#36.11BKRDBhaluka Road F02:1302:133
#36.12MFZMalahar02:2202:223
#36.13SMSamsi02:3202:323
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.14SRPUSripur Halt02:4002:403
#36.15KMRJKumarganj02:4802:483
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.16MBCMahananda Bridge02:5502:553
#36.17EKIEklakhi Junction03:0003:003
#36.18ADFAdina03:1203:123
#36.19OMLFOld Malda Junction03:2503:253
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37MLDTMalda Town03:35 +1403:50 +223
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M F
Sa
#37.1GZMGour Malda03:5803:583
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.2JMQJamirghata04:0304:033
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.3KTJKhaltipur04:0904:093
Xing
Xing
F
Tu Th Sa
#37.4CMXChamagram04:1704:173
Xing
Xing
W
M
#37.5NFKNNew Farakka N Cabin04:2104:213
#38NFKNew Farakka Junction04:22 +3204:24 +333
#38.1NFKSNew Farakka S Cabin04:2504:253
#38.2NFKBNew Farakka B Cabin04:2704:273
#38.3TDLETildanga04:3404:343
#38.4BDBSBindubasini04:4104:413
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.5BDAGBonidanga04:4904:493
#39BHWBarharwa Junction05:00 +2705:02 +293
#39.1BKLEBakudi05:1005:103
Xing
Xing
M W F
Su Tu Th Sa
#39.2DDXDhamdhamia05:1405:143
#39.3TPHTinpahar Junction05:1905:193
#39.4KXEKalian Chak05:2405:243
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.5TLJTaljhari05:2905:293
#39.6KPTOKaranpur Ato05:3605:363
Xing
Su Tu F
#39.7MJPMaharajpur05:4405:443
#39.8SLJSakrigali05:5005:503
#40SBGSahibganj05:58 +3106:03 +333
#40.1KRMAKaramtola06:1206:123
#40.2MZCMirza Cheuki06:1906:193
#40.3AMPLAmmapali06:2306:233
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.4PPTPirpainti06:2806:283
#40.5PCLSPirpainti Coal Ldg Rly Siding06:2906:293
#40.6LKBLakshmipur Bhorang06:3406:343
#40.7SVRPShivanarayanpur06:3706:373
#40.8BKSLBikram Shila06:4106:413
#41CLGKahalgaon06:49 +4506:51 +473
#41.1EKCEkchari06:5606:563
#41.2GGAGhoga07:0307:033
#41.3LMMLailakh Mamalkha07:1107:113
#41.4SBOSabaur07:2007:203
#42BGPBhagalpur Junction07:29 +4807:39 +493
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.1NATNathnagar07:4207:423
#42.2MPYMurarpur07:4707:473
#42.3CTMPChhit Makhanpur07:4807:483
#42.4AKNAkbarnagar07:5107:513
#42.5MVVMaheshi07:5507:553
#42.6AJUGAbjuganj07:5807:583
Xing
M
#43SGGSultanGanj08:00 +5708:02 +583
#43.1KMGHKamarganj08:1108:113
#43.2GNNAGangani08:1508:153
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.3KAPPKhariapipra Halt08:1908:193
#43.4KPRDKalyanpur Road08:2608:263
#43.5GOGGhorghat08:3108:313
#43.6BUPBariarpur08:3508:353
Xing
Th
#43.7RIKDRishikund08:3808:383
#43.8RPURRatanpur08:4408:443
#43.9PATMPatam Halt08:4608:463
#43.10JNQSJamalpur New Quarry Siding08:5308:533
#44JMPJamalpur Junction08:55 +4309:15 +373
#44.1JMSYJamalpur Stores Yard09:1609:163
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#44.2SRBSarobag09:1909:193
#44.3DRTPDasharathpur09:2109:213
#44.4DRHDharhara09:2609:263
#44.5MSDNMasudan09:3109:313
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#45AHAAbhaipur09:35 +4009:37 +413
#45.1GIBPGhogi Bariarpur09:4309:433
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.2KJHKajra09:5709:573
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.3URENUren10:0910:093
#45.4PWBNPawai Brohmasthan Halt10:1610:163
#45.5DNREDhanauri10:2610:263
#45.6RMPRRampur Halt10:3210:323
#46KIULKiul Junction10:42 +1811:02 +273
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
W
Tu F
#46.1KBCKiul Bridge11:0311:033
#46.2LKRLuckeesarai Junction11:0311:033
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.3MKBMankatha11:0911:093
#46.4DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt11:1011:103
#46.5DMRXDumri Halt11:1411:143
#46.6GGSYGangasarai Halt11:1511:153
#46.7BRYABarhiya11:1811:183
#46.8RDUMRampur Dumra Junction11:2311:233
#46.9HTZHathidah Junction11:2711:273
#46.10TALLTall Junction11:3111:313
#46.11ANAHAunta Halt11:3111:313
Overtakes
Tu
#47MKAMokama11:35 +3611:37 +373
#47.1SIVNSivnar Halt11:3811:383
#47.2BHADBarhapur Halt11:4011:403
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.3MORMor11:4111:413
#47.4KNHPKanhaipur11:4311:433
#47.5MMKBMemrakhabad11:4411:443
#47.6PHKPunarakh11:4611:463
#47.7LEBLemuabad11:4711:473
#47.8RLERailey Halt11:4911:493
Xing
Tu
#47.9SHTSahari Halt11:5011:503
Xing
Sa
#47.10BARHBarh11:5211:523
Xing
Su
#47.11ACUAchuara11:5511:553
Overtakes
M F
#47.12ATLAthmal Gola11:5711:573
Overtakes
Su Tu W Th Sa
#47.13JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli11:5911:593
#47.14BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction12:0212:023
Xing
M
#47.15CPPRChampapur Halt12:0412:043
#47.16TKBGTeka Bigha Halt12:0512:053
#47.17SMBHSalim Pur Bihar12:0612:063
Overtakes
Sa
#47.18KWOKarauta12:0812:083
#47.19MJMManjhauligram Halt12:0912:093
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
#47.20KOOKhusropur12:1112:113
#47.21HDEHardas Bigha12:1312:133
Xing
W
#47.22BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar12:1512:153
#47.23FUTFatuha Junction12:1612:163
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.24BKGBanka Ghat12:1912:193
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.25DDGJDeedarganj12:2112:213
Xing
Su
#48PNCPatna Saheb12:23 +1:1412:25 +1:173
#48.1GZHGulzarbagh12:3712:373
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48.2RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)12:5512:553
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
Su Th
Sa
#49PNBEPatna Junction13:05 +1:0213:15 +1:043
Xing
Xing
Su W
M F
#49.1SCYSachiwalay Halt13:1713:173
#49.2PWSPhulwari Sharif13:2013:203
Xing
Su
#49.3DNRDanapur13:2313:233
#49.4NEONeora13:2813:283
#49.5GNHIGandhi Halt13:3013:303
#49.6SDESadisopur13:3313:333
#49.7PATLPatel Halt13:3513:353
#49.8BTABihta13:3713:373
Xing
Xing
Su W
M Tu Th F Sa
#49.9PAILPali A13:4213:423
#49.10VHCHChakki Block Cabin13:4313:433
#49.11KWRKoelwar13:4413:443
#49.12KUAKulharia13:4713:473
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.13JMIRJamira13:5113:513
#50ARAAra Junction13:55 +1:2713:57 +1:303
#50.1JGWLJagjivan13:5913:593
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
#50.2KRSKarisath14:0414:043
#50.3KYAKauriya14:0614:063
#50.4XSANSarvodaya Halt14:0714:073
Xing
W
#50.5RNTERamanand Tewary14:0914:093
#50.6BEABihiya14:1114:113
#50.7ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt14:1414:143
#50.8BYNBanahi14:1514:153
#50.9SKRISikaria14:1814:183
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
F
W Sa
Tu
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.10RPRRaghunathpur14:2114:213
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.11VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt14:2414:243
#50.12TWGTwining Ganj14:2614:263
#50.13VVGV.V. Giri Halt14:2914:293
#50.14DUREDumraon14:3114:313
#50.15BUEBaruna14:3614:363
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#50.16NDONNadaon Halt14:4014:403
Overtakes
Su W
#51BXRBuxar14:42 +1:3814:44 +1:433
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
M F Sa
Su W
Su Tu W Th
#51.1PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt14:5014:503
#51.2CSAChausa14:5214:523
Overtakes
Su W
#51.3BQWBarakalan14:5614:563
#51.4GMRGahmar14:5814:583
#51.5KKRHKarahia15:0115:013
#51.6BWHBhadaura15:0415:043
#51.7USKUsia Khas15:0715:073
#52DLNDildarnagar Junction15:10 +1:3815:12 +1:423
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
M Tu W F Sa
Su W
Su Th
#52.1DRVDarauli15:2315:233
#52.2ZNAZamania15:3315:333
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#52.3BHCLBahora Chandil15:4115:413
#52.4DHADheena15:5215:523
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.5TLAMTulsi Ashram16:0416:043
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.6SLDSakaldiha16:1416:143
#52.7KCAKuchman16:2516:253
#52.8EOCMEOCM16:2916:293
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W F Sa
#52.9MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin16:3516:353
#52.10MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard16:3816:383
#53MGSMughal Sarai Junction16:42 +1:0316:57 +1:043
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
#53.1NEWCNew West Cabin16:5816:583
#53.2JEPJeonathpur17:0417:043
#53.3ARWAhraura Road17:0917:093
#53.4KYTKailahat17:1617:163
Xing
M W Th Sa
#53.5CARChunar Junction17:2417:243
#53.6DAPDagmagpur17:3017:303
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.7PREPahara17:3717:373
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#53.8JHGJhingura17:4317:433
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#54MZPMirzapur17:50 +1:2817:55 +1:303
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
W Sa
#54.1BDLVindhyachal18:0218:023
#54.2BEOBirohe18:0618:063
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su Th
M
F
Tu Th Sa
#54.3GAEGaipura18:1318:133
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.4JIAJigna18:1918:193
#54.5MNFManda Road18:2618:263
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.6UNDUnchdih18:3318:333
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.7MJAMeja Road18:4118:413
#54.8BEPBheerpur18:5118:513
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.9KCNKarchana18:5918:593
#54.10COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)19:0719:073
#54.11NYNNaini Junction19:0819:083
#55ALDAllahabad Junction19:15 +2:0719:25 +2:133
#55.1SFGSubedarGanj19:2919:293
#55.2BMUBamhrauli19:3419:343
#55.3MREManauri19:4219:423
#55.4SYWNSaiyid Sarawan19:4619:463
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu Sa
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.5MNJManoharGanj19:5419:543
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.6BREBharwari20:0120:013
#55.7BDNPBidanpur20:0520:053
#55.8SJTShujaatpur20:1120:113
#55.9SROSirathu20:2120:213
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.10ASCEAthsarai20:2720:273
#55.11KUWKanwar20:3320:333
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
M W
M W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.12KTCEKatoghan20:3820:383
#55.13KGAKhaga20:4520:453
#55.14SNIESath Naraini20:5320:533
#55.15RUBRasulabad20:5920:593
#55.16FYZFaizullapur21:0821:083
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
Th
M
W
#55.17RAMARamva21:1321:133
Xing
Tu
#55.18FTPFatehpur21:1921:193
#55.19KKSKurasti Kalan21:2621:263
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#55.20MWHMalwan21:3521:353
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
M F
#55.21KSQKanspur Gugauli21:4221:423
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.22BKOBindki Road21:5021:503
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.23AUNGAung21:5521:553
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
F
#55.24KBNKarbigwan22:0222:023
#55.25PMPRPrempur22:0722:073
Xing
Xing
Tu W Th Sa
Su M F
#55.26SSLSirsaul22:1322:133
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.27RXMRooma22:1922:193
#55.28CHKChakeri22:2422:243
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
M W F
#55.29CNBIChandari22:3122:313
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56CNBKanpur Central22:35 +2:2222:45 +2:283
#56.1GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard22:4622:463
#56.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin22:4722:473
#56.3CPNLKanpur C Panel22:4722:473
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.4GOYGovindpuri Junction22:4822:483
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
Su W Th Sa
#56.5PNKPanki22:5322:533
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.6BPUBhaupur23:0023:003
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.7MTOMaitha23:0623:063
#56.8RMWRoshan Mau23:0923:093
#56.9RURARura23:1423:143
#56.10AAPAmbiapur23:2023:203
#56.11JJKJhinjhak23:2623:263
#56.12PJYPara Jani Halt23:3023:303
Xing
M
#56.13KNSKanchausi23:3323:333
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
M W F Sa
Su Tu Th
Su
M Tu Th F
#56.14PHDPhaphund23:3923:393
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.15PATAPata23:4523:453
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W F
M
#56.16ULDAchalda23:5023:503
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Su Tu F
W
W
Su
#56.17GHSRGhasara Halt23:5423:543
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
#56.18SHWSamhon23:5623:563
#56.19BNTBharthana00:0300:034
#56.20EKLEkdil00:0900:094
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.21ETWEtawah Junction00:1600:164
#56.22SBSarai Bhopat00:2100:214
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.23JGRJaswantnagar00:2600:264
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.24BBLBalrai00:3200:324
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
#56.25BDNBhadan00:3900:394
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th F
M W Sa
#56.26KAAKaurara00:4500:454
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57SKBShikohabad Junction00:52 +3:3400:54 +3:444
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57.1MNRMakkhanpur01:0901:094
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57.2FZDFirozabad01:2501:254
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57.3HNGHirangaon01:3701:374
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58TDLTundla Junction01:50 +3:4501:55 +4:014
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W F Sa
Su Tu Th