Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 10:14:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 10:14:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2101193-1
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2101193-1
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2113043-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Front-facing; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2212420-0

14056/Brahmaputra Mail (PT)
برھمپوتر مےل     ब्रह्मपुत्र मेल

DLI/Old Delhi Junction --> DBRG/Dibrugarh

Inaugural Run
Tue Oct 01, 1974
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Meals On Wheels caterer.: E-Catering by Station is available at some...
more...
stations
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Sat Dec 31, 2016 (04:38PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (09:54) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NO RSA. Six dedicated rakes.
Rating: 2.9/5 (101 votes)
cleanliness - average (17)
punctuality - average (18)
food - average (16)
ticket avbl - average (17)
u/r coach - average (7)
railfanning - good (17)
safety - good (16)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
S11
  6
S10
  7
 S9
  8
 S8
  9
 S7
 10
 S6
 11
 S5
 12
 S4
 13
 S3
 14
 S2
 15
 S1
 16
 PC
 17
 B3
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
 A1
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DLIOld Delhi Junction23:40 +581
#1.1DSADelhi Shahdara Junction23:4723:471
#1.2VVBVivek Vihar23:4923:491
#1.3DSAPShahdara A Panel23:5123:511
#1.4SBBSahibabad Junction23:5423:541
#1.5GZBGhaziabad Junction00:0100:012
#1.6CYZChipyana Buzurg00:0500:052
#1.7MIUMaripat00:1100:112
#1.8DERDadri00:1700:172
#1.9BRKYBoraki00:2200:222
#1.10AJRAjaibpur00:2700:272
#1.11DKDEDankaur00:3500:352
Overtaken by
Tu
#1.12WAIRWair00:4400:442
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M Th
F
W
#1.13CHLChola00:4900:492
#1.14GNRLGangraul00:5300:532
#1.15SKQSikandarpur00:5800:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2KRJKhurja Junction01:04 +1:3801:06 +1:442
#2.1KAMPKamalpur01:1001:102
#2.2DARDanwar01:1401:142
Xing
M W
#2.3SOMSomna01:2201:222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.4KLAKulwa01:2901:292
#2.5MWUEMahrawal01:3301:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3ALJNAligarh Junction01:38 +1:4501:43 +1:502
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
W
F
M Th
Su Tu Th F
M W Sa
#3.1DAQDaud Khan01:4901:492
#3.2MXKMandrak01:5501:552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.3SNSSasni02:0102:012
#3.4HRSHathras Junction02:0802:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.5PORAPora02:1702:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.6JLSJalesar Road02:2502:252
#3.7CMRChamrola02:3002:302
#3.8BRNBarhan Junction02:3602:362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.9MTIMitawali02:4202:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4TDLTundla Junction02:48 +1:5302:53 +1:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W F
Su Tu Th Sa
#4.1HNGHirangaon02:5902:592
Xing
M W F
#4.2FZDFirozabad03:0403:042
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.3MNRMakkhanpur03:1103:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5SKBShikohabad Junction03:18 +2:0103:20 +2:082
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Th
#5.1KAAKaurara03:2803:282
#5.2BDNBhadan03:3503:352
Xing
Xing
Su M W
Tu Th F Sa
#5.3BBLBalrai03:4403:442
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
W
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
M Th
Tu
#5.4JGRJaswantnagar03:5003:502
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Sa
Su Tu Th
F
#5.5SBSarai Bhopat03:5603:562
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.6ETWEtawah Junction04:0304:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.7EKLEkdil04:1004:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.8BNTBharthana04:1804:182
Xing
Xing
W F
M
#5.9SHWSamhon04:2604:262
#5.10GHSRGhasara Halt04:2904:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.11ULDAchalda04:3304:332
#5.12PATAPata04:3904:392
Xing
Th
#5.13PHDPhaphund04:4604:462
Xing
Su
#5.14KNSKanchausi04:5304:532
#5.15PJYPara Jani Halt04:5704:572
#5.16JJKJhinjhak05:0105:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
Sa
W
F
#5.17AAPAmbiapur05:0905:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.18RURARura05:1605:162
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F Sa
M
#5.19RMWRoshan Mau05:2205:222
#5.20MTOMaitha05:2505:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.21BPUBhaupur05:3305:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Th
Tu W F Sa
#5.22PNKPanki05:4105:412
#5.23GOYGovindpuri Junction05:4705:472
#5.24CPNLKanpur C Panel05:4705:472
#5.25CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin05:4805:482
#5.26GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard05:4905:492
#6CNBKanpur Central05:50 +2:5505:55 +2:522
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Tu W Sa
Su Th
#6.1CNBIChandari05:5805:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.2CHKChakeri06:0406:042
#6.3RXMRooma06:0706:072
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F
Su
#6.4SSLSirsaul06:1206:122
Xing
Su
#6.5PMPRPrempur06:1706:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
W
Su Th
Tu
F
#6.6KBNKarbigwan06:2106:212
#6.7AUNGAung06:2606:262
#6.8BKOBindki Road06:3106:312
Xing
Xing
Tu W F
M Th Sa
#6.9KSQKanspur Gugauli06:3706:372
Xing
Xing
Su W
M F
#6.10MWHMalwan06:4206:422
#6.11KKSKurasti Kalan06:4906:492
#6.12FTPFatehpur06:5506:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.13RAMARamva06:5906:592
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
F
#6.14FYZFaizullapur07:0307:032
#6.15RUBRasulabad07:1007:102
#6.16SNIESath Naraini07:1607:162
#6.17KGAKhaga07:2207:222
#6.18KTCEKatoghan07:2707:272
#6.19KUWKanwar07:3207:322
#6.20ASCEAthsarai07:3607:362
#6.21SROSirathu07:4107:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.22SJTShujaatpur07:4807:482
#6.23BDNPBidanpur07:5307:532
#6.24BREBharwari07:5607:562
#6.25MNJManoharGanj08:0208:022
#6.26SYWNSaiyid Sarawan08:0808:082
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su Tu Th F
#6.27MREManauri08:1208:122
#6.28BMUBamhrauli08:1808:182
#6.29SFGSubedarGanj08:2208:222
#7ALDAllahabad Junction08:25 +4:0808:35 +4:092
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1NYNNaini Junction08:4108:412
#7.2COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)08:4208:422
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.3KCNKarchana08:4908:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.4BEPBheerpur08:5608:562
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.5MJAMeja Road09:0409:042
#7.6UNDUnchdih09:1009:102
#7.7MNFManda Road09:1709:172
#7.8JIAJigna09:2309:232
#7.9GAEGaipura09:2809:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.10BEOBirohe09:3409:342
#7.11BDLVindhyachal09:3709:372
#8MZPMirzapur09:43 +4:2209:45 +4:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M Th
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#8.1JHGJhingura09:5909:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su F
Tu
Sa
#8.2PREPahara10:1110:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.3DAPDagmagpur10:2510:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#8.4CARChunar Junction10:3710:372
Xing
F
#8.5KYTKailahat10:5310:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.6ARWAhraura Road11:0711:072
Overtakes
Th Sa
#8.7JEPJeonathpur11:1711:172
#8.8NEWCNew West Cabin11:2811:282
#9MGSMughal Sarai Junction11:30 +4:2211:45 +4:272
#9.1MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard11:4711:472
#9.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin11:4911:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.3EOCMEOCM11:5211:522
#9.4KCAKuchman11:5311:532
#9.5SLDSakaldiha12:0012:002
#9.6TLAMTulsi Ashram12:0512:052
#9.7DHADheena12:1012:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.8BHCLBahora Chandil12:1612:162
#9.9ZNAZamania12:2012:202
#9.10DRVDarauli12:2512:252
#10DLNDildarnagar Junction12:31 +4:4312:33 +4:572
#10.1USKUsia Khas12:3612:362
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su W Sa
Tu
#10.2BWHBhadaura12:3812:382
#10.3KKRHKarahia12:4112:412
#10.4GMRGahmar12:4412:442
Xing
W
#10.5BQWBarakalan12:4612:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.6CSAChausa12:5012:502
#10.7PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt12:5112:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11BXRBuxar12:57 +4:5712:59 +5:122
#11.1NDONNadaon Halt13:0113:012
#11.2BUEBaruna13:0513:052
Xing
W
#11.3DUREDumraon13:0913:092
#11.4VVGV.V. Giri Halt13:1113:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Th F
F
M
Su Tu Sa
#11.5TWGTwining Ganj13:1413:142
#11.6VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt13:1713:172
#11.7RPRRaghunathpur13:1913:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.8SKRISikaria13:2213:222
#11.9BYNBanahi13:2513:252
#11.10ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt13:2613:262
#11.11BEABihiya13:2913:292
#11.12RNTERamanand Tewary13:3113:312
#11.13XSANSarvodaya Halt13:3213:322
#11.14KYAKauriya13:3313:332
#11.15KRSKarisath13:3613:362
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.16JGWLJagjivan13:4013:402
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12ARAAra Junction13:42 +5:1113:44 +5:212
Xing
Su W
#12.1JMIRJamira13:5013:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.2KUAKulharia13:5613:562
#12.3KWRKoelwar14:0114:012
#12.4VHCHChakki Block Cabin14:0314:032
Xing
Sa
#12.5PAILPali A14:0414:042
Xing
Xing
F
M Th
#12.6BTABihta14:1114:112
#12.7PATLPatel Halt14:1414:142
#12.8SDESadisopur14:1714:172
Xing
Sa
#12.9GNHIGandhi Halt14:2214:222
#12.10NEONeora14:2614:262
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
M Tu Th F Sa
Su Tu F
M Th
W
#12.11DNRDanapur14:3314:332
#12.12PWSPhulwari Sharif14:3814:382
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th Sa
M F
#12.13SCYSachiwalay Halt14:4214:422
#13PNBEPatna Junction14:45 +5:1614:55 +5:222
#13.1RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)14:5914:592
#13.2GZHGulzarbagh15:0515:052
#14PNCPatna Saheb15:09 +5:2315:11 +5:252
#14.1DDGJDeedarganj15:1315:132
#14.2BKGBanka Ghat15:1615:162
Xing
Su W
#14.3FUTFatuha Junction15:2015:202
#14.4BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar15:2215:222
#14.5HDEHardas Bigha15:2415:242
#14.6KOOKhusropur15:2715:272
Xing
M Tu F Sa
#14.7MJMManjhauligram Halt15:2915:292
Xing
Th
#14.8KWOKarauta15:3115:312
#14.9SMBHSalim Pur Bihar15:3315:332
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.10TKBGTeka Bigha Halt15:3515:352
#14.11CPPRChampapur Halt15:3615:362
#14.12BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction15:3815:382
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.13JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli15:4315:432
#14.14ATLAthmal Gola15:4515:452
#14.15ACUAchuara15:4815:482
#14.16BARHBarh15:5215:522
#14.17SHTSahari Halt15:5415:542
#14.18RLERailey Halt15:5615:562
#14.19LEBLemuabad15:5815:582
#14.20PHKPunarakh16:0016:002
#14.21MMKBMemrakhabad16:0216:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.22KNHPKanhaipur16:0416:042
Xing
F
#14.23MORMor16:0616:062
Xing
M
#14.24BHADBarhapur Halt16:0816:082
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.25SIVNSivnar Halt16:1016:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu Sa
Su
#15MKAMokama16:12 +6:1216:14 +6:122
#15.1ANAHAunta Halt16:2016:202
#15.2TALLTall Junction16:2116:212
#15.3HTZHathidah Junction16:2716:272
#15.4RDUMRampur Dumra Junction16:3416:342
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.5BRYABarhiya16:4316:432
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#15.6GGSYGangasarai Halt16:4716:472
#15.7DMRXDumri Halt16:5016:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.8DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt16:5616:562
#15.9MKBMankatha16:5916:592
Overtakes
F
#15.10LKRLuckeesarai Junction17:0817:082
#15.11KBCKiul Bridge17:0917:092
#16KIULKiul Junction17:10 +6:1017:30 +6:192
#16.1RMPRRampur Halt17:3317:332
#16.2DNREDhanauri17:3517:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.3PWBNPawai Brohmasthan Halt17:3817:382
#16.4URENUren17:4117:412
#16.5KJHKajra17:4417:442
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.6GIBPGhogi Bariarpur17:4917:492
#17AHAAbhaipur17:51 +6:1617:53 +6:162
#17.1MSDNMasudan17:5717:572
#17.2DRHDharhara18:0418:042
#17.3DRTPDasharathpur18:0918:092
#17.4SRBSarobag18:1118:112
Xing
Su W F
#17.5JMSYJamalpur Stores Yard18:1518:152
#18JMPJamalpur Junction18:16 +6:4418:31 +6:432
Xing
M
#18.1JNQSJamalpur New Quarry Siding18:3218:322
#18.2PATMPatam Halt18:3618:362
#18.3RPURRatanpur18:3718:372
#18.4RIKDRishikund18:4018:402
#18.5BUPBariarpur18:4118:412
#18.6GOGGhorghat18:4318:432
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.7KPRDKalyanpur Road18:4618:462
#18.8KAPPKhariapipra Halt18:4918:492
#18.9GNNAGangani18:5118:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.10KMGHKamarganj18:5318:532
#19SGGSultanGanj18:58 +6:4319:00 +6:432
#19.1AJUGAbjuganj19:0419:042
#19.2MVVMaheshi19:1019:102
#19.3AKNAkbarnagar19:1919:192
#19.4CTMPChhit Makhanpur19:2619:262
#19.5MPYMurarpur19:2919:292
#19.6NATNathnagar19:3819:382
#20BGPBhagalpur Junction19:45 +6:2919:57 +6:212
#20.1SBOSabaur20:0420:042
#20.2LMMLailakh Mamalkha20:1120:112
#20.3GGAGhoga20:1720:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.4EKCEkchari20:2320:232
#21CLGKahalgaon20:27 +6:3920:29 +6:412
#21.1BKSLBikram Shila20:4120:412
#21.2SVRPShivanarayanpur20:4720:472
#21.3LKBLakshmipur Bhorang20:5120:512
#21.4PCLSPirpainti Coal Ldg Rly Siding20:5920:592
#21.5PPTPirpainti21:0121:012
#21.6AMPLAmmapali21:0721:072
#21.7MZCMirza Cheuki21:1421:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.8KRMAKaramtola21:2321:232
#22SBGSahibganj21:37 +6:1021:45 +6:092
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W F
M Th Sa
#22.1SLJSakrigali21:5821:582
#22.2MJPMaharajpur22:0822:082
Xing
Xing
M
Su W F
#22.3KPTOKaranpur Ato22:1922:192
#22.4TLJTaljhari22:3022:302
#22.5KXEKalian Chak22:3822:382
#22.6TPHTinpahar Junction22:4622:462
#22.7DDXDhamdhamia22:5422:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.8BKLEBakudi23:0023:002
#23BHWBarharwa Junction23:13 +6:0823:15 +6:092
#23.1BDAGBonidanga23:2123:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.2BDBSBindubasini23:2623:262
#23.3TDLETildanga23:2923:292
#23.4NFKBNew Farakka B Cabin23:3423:342
#23.5NFKSNew Farakka S Cabin23:3423:342
#24NFKNew Farakka Junction23:35 +6:2523:37 +6:262
#24.1NFKNNew Farakka N Cabin23:3823:382
#24.2CMXChamagram23:4823:482
#24.3KTJKhaltipur00:0500:053
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.4JMQJamirghata00:1800:183
#24.5GZMGour Malda00:2900:293
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25MLDTMalda Town00:45 +6:3201:00 +6:403
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Tu
Su
#25.1OMLFOld Malda Junction01:0401:043
#25.2ADFAdina01:1001:103
#25.3EKIEklakhi Junction01:1501:153
#25.4MBCMahananda Bridge01:1701:173
#25.5KMRJKumarganj01:2001:203
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Sa
Tu
Th
#25.6SRPUSripur Halt01:2301:233
Xing
M
#25.7SMSamsi01:2601:263
#25.8MFZMalahar01:3101:313
#25.9BKRDBhaluka Road F01:3401:343
#25.10MQGMilangarh01:3801:383
#25.11HCRHarischandrapur01:4201:423
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.12KDPRKumedpur Junction01:4701:473
#25.13XX-KDPBKumedpur Bypass Cabin01:4701:473
#25.14BAHNBabhabgaon Halt01:5001:503
#25.15KWEKhurial01:5201:523
#25.16KMPHKamalpur Halt01:5401:543
#25.17AZRAzamnagar Road01:5801:583
#25.18BWPBBhawanipur Bihar02:0102:013
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
M
#25.19MFAMukuria Junction02:0502:053
#26BOEBarsoi Junction02:08 +6:2402:10 +6:253
Xing
Xing
W
Th
#26.1KHMPKhempur02:1402:143
#26.2SJGMSanjay Gram02:1602:163
#26.3SUDSudhani02:1902:193
#26.4AHLAjharail02:2402:243
#26.5TETATelta02:2602:263
#26.6DLKDalkhola02:3302:333
#26.7SJKLSurja Kamal02:3802:383
Overtakes
W Th Sa
#26.8KKAKanki02:4402:443
Xing
Xing
M Th
Sa
#26.9HWRHatwar02:4802:483
#26.10THEDTauheed02:5302:533
#27KNEKishanGanj02:55 +6:2103:00 +6:303
#27.1PJPPanjipara03:1103:113
#27.2IKCIkarchala03:1803:183
#27.3GILGaisal03:2303:233
#27.4GEORGunjaria03:3103:313
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#27.5AUBAluabari Road Junction03:4203:423
Xing
Xing
Th
F
#27.6DBQDhulabari03:4903:493
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
Th
M
#27.7MXJMangurjan03:5703:573
Xing
Su
#27.8TMHTin Mile Hat04:0604:063
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu Sa
Su Th
#27.9DMZDumdangi04:1804:183
Xing
W
#27.10CATChattar Hat04:3104:313
#27.11NJBNijbari04:4004:403
Xing
W
#27.12RNIRangapani04:5004:503
#28NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction05:00 +6:0905:20 +6:153
#28.1ABFCAmbari Falakata05:3005:303
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.2BLKBelakoba05:4205:423
#28.3RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction05:5105:513
Xing
Tu
#29JPEJalpaiguri Road06:00 +6:1406:02 +6:183
#29.1YLSCTeesta Bridge Cabin06:0706:073
#29.2NQHNew Domohani06:0906:093
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Su W
M F
#29.3NMXNew Maynaguri06:1206:123
#29.4BYXABetgara06:1606:163
#29.5ATMAltagram06:2406:243
Xing
Th
#30DQGDhupguri06:30 +6:0906:35 +6:163
#30.1KLGRKolai Gram06:4106:413
#30.2SXXSalbari06:4706:473
#31FLKFalakata06:55 +6:1806:57 +6:223
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.1GMZGumanihat07:1407:143
#31.2GUZGumanihat07:1407:143
#31.3GDXGhoksadanga07:2307:233
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
M
W
W
#31.4SJRRSajherpar07:3607:363
#31.5PQZPundibari07:4307:433
#32NCBNew Cooch Behar08:00 +6:1308:05 +6:133
#32.1NBSNew Baneswar08:1308:133
#33NOQNew Alipurduar08:25 +6:1708:30 +6:253
#33.1SMTASamuktala Road Junction08:3808:383
#33.2KAMGKamakhyaguri08:4508:453
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.3JOQJorai08:5208:523
#33.4SRPBSrirampur Assam09:0009:003
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
F
Tu Sa
M
W
#34GOGHGossaigaon Hat09:05 +6:4709:07 +6:483
Overtaken by
Overtakes
W
M
#34.1GBYGuabari09:1109:113
Overtakes
Xing
W
Tu W Th F
#34.2CROAChautara09:1709:173
#34.3PQKPratap Khata09:2109:213
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
M
#35FKMFakiragram Junction09:26 +6:2409:28 +6:263
#35.1SUFSesapani09:3309:333
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
W Sa
#36KOJKokrajhar09:38 +6:2609:40 +6:263
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
M
Th
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.1SLKXSalakati09:5809:583
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
W
Su M Tu
#36.2BSGNBasugaon10:1210:123
#36.3DTXDangtal10:2610:263
Xing
M
#36.4NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard10:3110:313
#37NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction10:35 +6:3210:45 +6:443
#38BNGNBongaigaon10:51 +6:3110:53 +6:453
#38.1CPQChaprakata11:0211:023
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39BJFBijni11:17 +6:2411:19 +6:373
#39.1PTLDPatiladaha11:2811:283
#39.2SBESorbhog Junction11:3611:363
#40BPRDBarpeta Road11:43 +6:3311:45 +6:383
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#40.1GSAGuagachha11:5111:513
#40.2SPQSorupeta11:5711:573
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.3PBLPathsala12:0812:083
#40.4NSRHNiz Sariha Halt12:1312:133
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Th Sa
#40.5TIHUTihu12:1812:183
Xing
M
#40.6KTCHKaithalkuchi12:2612:263
#41NLVNalbari12:37 +6:3112:39 +6:463
#41.1GOEGhograpar12:4712:473
#42RNYRangiya Junction12:55 +6:3513:05 +6:573
#42.1KDKNKendukana13:2513:253
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.2BIZBaihata13:3513:353
Xing
Xing
M
W
#42.3CGSChangsari13:5513:553
Xing
W
#42.4AGTAgthori14:1114:113
#43KYQKamakhya Junction14:25 +6:3714:30 +6:543
#44GHYGuwahati14:45 +6:4615:00 +7:023
Xing
M
#44.1NGCNew Guwahati15:0515:053
#44.2NMYNoonmati15:0615:063
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.3NNGENarangi15:1015:103
#44.4PHIPanikhaiti15:1615:163
#44.5TKCThakurkuchi15:2215:223
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.6PNBPanbari15:3015:303
#45DGUDigaru15:38 +6:3715:40 +6:513
#45.1TTLATetelia15:4715:473
Xing
M
#45.2KKETKamrup Khetri15:5415:543
Xing
Th
#45.3BRHUBarahu16:0116:013
#46JIDJagi Road16:08 +6:3816:10 +6:543
#46.1AJREAujari16:1616:163
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th Sa
M Th F
#46.2SNBRSonuabary16:2116:213
#46.3DMLDharamtul16:2516:253
#46.4TGEThekeraguri16:3116:313
#47CPKChaparmukh Junction16:38 +6:1716:43 +6:283
#47.1LPNLaopani16:5116:513
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48KWMKampur16:59 +6:2217:01 +6:173
Xing
Xing
Tu
M F
#49JMKJamunamukh17:17 +6:1317:19 +6:143
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.1JGJNJugijan17:2817:283
#50HJIHojai17:34 +6:2217:36 +6:173
Xing
Tu
#50.1DHRYDhalpukhuri17:4717:473
#51LKALanka17:58 +6:2818:00 +6:223
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.1HWXHabaipur18:1418:143
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.2LKGLamsakhang18:3918:393
Xing
Xing
M W F
Tu Sa
#51.3PKBPatharkhola S18:5418:543
#52LMGLumding Junction19:15 +6:0119:25 +6:143
#52.1BRLFBar Langfer19:3119:313
#52.2LCTLangcholiet19:3819:383
#52.3NLNNailalung19:4719:473
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53DPUDiphu19:56 +6:1319:58 +6:273
#53.1DLDEDaldali20:0820:083
#53.2DSRDhansiri20:1720:173
#53.3RXRRangapahar20:2920:293
#53.4RXRXRangapahar Crossing20:3120:313
#53.5DMFSFCI Siding Dimapur20:3520:353
#54DMVDimapur20:35 +5:5720:45 +6:113
#54.1KHKTKhotkhoti20:5220:523
#55BXJBokajan21:02 +5:4821:04 +6:023
#55.1CJAChongajan21:1621:163
Overtaken by
Th
#55.2NJNNaojan21:3221:323
#55.3SZRSarupathar21:4921:493
#55.4BXPBarpathar22:0822:083
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.5BHGNBhilgaon22:2422:243
#55.6JMIJamguri22:3822:383
Xing
F
#55.7OTNOating22:5022:503
#56FKGFurkating Junction22:58 +6:2323:00 +6:093
#56.1KXLKamarbandha Ali23:1123:113
#56.2CFGChakiting23:1723:173
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.3TTBTitabar23:3123:313