Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 09:57:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 09:57:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

34539/Canning - Sealdah Local
শিয়ালদহ - ক্যানিং লোকাল     सियालदह - कैनिंग लोकल

CG/Canning --> SDAH/Sealdah

Refresh Live Status (19h 55m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Nov 21 2016 (22:00) by IR no more Safe
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CGCanning15:45 +01
#2TLXTaldi15:50 +215:51 +21
#3BTPGBetberia Ghola15:5415:551
#4GOFGhutiari Sharif15:58 +515:59 +51
#5GQDGourdaha Halt16:0216:031
#6PLFPiali16:0416:051
#7CHTChampahati16:07 +616:08 +61
#8KLKRKalikapur16:1116:121
#9BDYPBidyadharpur16:1416:151
#10SPRSonarpur Junction16:27 +016:28 +21
#11NRPRNarendrapur Halt16:2916:301
#12GIAGaria16:32 +016:33 +01
#13NGRINew Garia16:3416:351
#14BGJTBagha Jatin16:37 +016:38 +01
#15JDPJadabpur16:41 +016:42 +01
#16DHKDhakuria16:4416:451
#17BLNBallygunge Junction16:49 +016:50 +11
#18PQSPark Circus16:5216:531
#18.1BELGBeliaghata Gross Siding17:0017:001
#19SDAHSealdah17:02 +11
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site