Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 20:23:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 20:23:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1543219-0

15929/Chennai Egmore - Dibrugarh Weekly Express (PT)
சென்னை சென்ட்ரல் - திப்ருகர் விரைவு வண்டி / চেন্নাই এগমোৰ - ডিব্ৰুগড় সাপ্তাহিক এক্সপ্ৰেছ     चेन्नई एग्मोर - डिब्रूगढ़ साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

MS/Chennai Egmore --> DBRG/Dibrugarh

Refresh Live Status (1h 40m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
--
Thu Mar 31, 2016 (09:08AM)
Updated: Nov 18 2016 (17:17) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 2.5/5 (25 votes)
cleanliness - poor (4)
punctuality - good (5)
food - average (4)
ticket avbl - average (4)
u/r coach - poor (5)
railfanning - good (4)
safety - poor (4)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 A1
  4
 B4
  5
 B3
  6
 B2
  7
 B1
  8
S13
  9
S12
 10
S11
 11
 PC
 12
S10
 13
 S9
 14
 S8
 15
 S7
 16
 S6
 17
 S5
 18
 S4
 19
 S3
 20
 S2
 21
 S1
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
 DGR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1MSChennai Egmore22:30 +01
#1.1MPKChennai Park22:3222:321
#1.2MSFChennai Fort22:3322:331
#1.3MSBChennai Beach22:3422:341
#1.4RPMRoyapuram22:3622:361
#1.5WSTWashermanpet22:3722:371
#1.6KOKKorukkupet22:3922:391
Xing
Th
#1.7TNPTondiarpet22:4022:401
#1.8TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard22:4122:411
#1.9VOCV.0.C. Nagar22:4222:421
#1.10TVTTiruvottiyur22:4422:441
#1.11WCNWimco Nagar22:4722:471
#1.12KAVMKathivakkam22:5022:501
#1.13ENREnnore22:5222:521
#1.14AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar22:5622:561
Xing
Th
#1.15AIPAttipattu22:5822:581
#1.16NPKMNandiambakkam23:0023:001
#1.17MJRMinjur23:0223:021
#1.18APBAnuppambattu23:0723:071
#1.19PONPonneri23:1223:121
#1.20KVPKavaraippettai23:1923:191
#1.21GPDGummidipundi23:2523:251
#1.22ELRElavur23:3123:311
#1.23AKMArambakkam23:4123:411
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#1.24TADATada23:4923:491
#1.25AKATAkkampeta23:5723:571
#1.26SPESullurupeta00:0300:032
#1.27PELPolireddipalem00:1100:112
#1.28DVRDoravari Chatram00:1900:192
#1.29NYPNayadupeta00:3100:312
#1.30PYAPedapariya00:4500:452
#1.31ODUROdur00:5200:522
#1.32GDRGudur Junction01:0101:012
Xing
Xing
F
F
#1.33MBLManubolu01:1101:112
#1.34KMLPKommarapudi01:1701:172
#1.35VKTVenkatachalam01:2401:242
Xing
Xing
F
F
#1.36VDEVedayapalem01:3401:342
Xing
F
#1.37NLSNellore South01:4001:402
#2NLRNellore01:42 -201:43 +32
Xing
F
#2.1PGUPadugupadu01:4601:462
#2.2KJJKodavaluru01:5101:512
Xing
F
#2.3TMCTalamanchi01:5501:552
Xing
Xing
F
F
#2.4AXRAlluru Road02:0302:032
#2.5BTTRBitragunta02:0802:082
#2.6SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem02:1102:112
Xing
F
#2.7KVZKavali02:2002:202
Xing
F
#2.8TTUTettu02:3102:312
#2.9UPDUlavapadu02:4102:412
#2.10SKMSingarayakonda02:4802:482
Xing
Xing
F
F
#2.11TNRTanguturu02:5502:552
#2.12SDMSurareddipalem03:0103:012
Xing
F
#3OGLOngole03:09 +803:10 +102
#3.1KRVKaravadi03:1903:192
Xing
F
#3.2ANBAmmanabrolu03:2503:252
#3.3RPRLRaparla Halt03:2803:282
#3.4UGDUppugunduru03:3303:332
Xing
F
#3.5CJMChinnaganjam03:3903:392
#3.6KVDUKadavakuduru03:4403:442
#3.7KPLLKottapandillapalli03:4803:482
#3.8VTMVetapalem03:5203:522
#3.9JAQJandrapeta03:5703:572
Xing
F
#3.10CLXChirala04:0004:002
Xing
F
#3.11IPPNIpurupalem Halt04:0404:042
#3.12IPPMIpurupalem04:0404:042
#3.13SPFStuartpuram04:0804:082
#3.14BPPBapatla04:1504:152
#3.15APLAppikatla04:2404:242
#3.16MCVMMachavaram04:3104:312
Overtaken by
F
#3.17NDONidubrolu04:3604:362
#3.18MDKUModukuru04:4304:432
#3.19TSRTsunduru04:4604:462
#3.20VRUValiveru04:5104:512
Xing
F
#3.21TELTenali Junction04:5804:582
Overtakes
F
#3.22KLXKolakalur05:0405:042
Xing
F
#3.23DIGDuggirala05:0805:082
#3.24MODMorampudi05:1105:112
#3.25CLVRChiluvur05:1405:142
#3.26PVDPeddavadlapudi05:1805:182
Xing
F
#3.27KAQKolanukonda05:2205:222
Xing
F
#3.28KCCKrishna Canal Junction05:2505:252
#4BZAVijayawada Junction05:30 +405:40 +82
#4.1VNCVijayawada North Cabin05:4105:412
#4.2GALAGunadala05:4505:452
#4.3MBDMustabada05:5005:502
#4.4GWMGannavaram05:5505:552
#4.5PAVPPedda Avutapale05:5905:592
#4.6TOUTelaprolu06:0406:042
#4.7VRVLVeeravalli06:0706:072
Xing
F
#4.8NZDNuzvid06:1206:122
#4.9VATVatlur06:1906:192
#4.10PRHPowerpet06:2506:252
Xing
F
#5EEEluru06:26 +2306:27 +242
#5.1DELDenduluru06:3606:362
Xing
F
#5.2STPTSitampet06:3906:392
#5.3BMDBhimadolu06:4506:452
#5.4PUAPulla06:5106:512
#5.5KKRMKaikaram06:5506:552
#5.6CELChebrol06:5806:582
#5.7VGTUnguturu07:0107:012
#5.8BPYBadampudi07:0607:062
Xing
F
#5.9TDDTadepalligudem07:1207:122
Overtakes
F
#5.10PTPUPrattiapadu07:1707:172
#5.11NBMNavabpalem07:2007:202
#5.12MRPLMarampalli07:2307:232
Xing
F
#5.13NDDNidadavolu Junction07:3007:302
#5.14BMGMBrahmanagudem07:3407:342
Overtakes
F
#5.15CUChagallu07:3707:372
#5.16PSDAPasivedala07:4107:412
#5.17KVRKovvur07:4407:442
Xing
F
#5.18GVNGodavari07:4807:482
#6RJYRajahmundry07:51 +3507:53 +372
Xing
F
#6.1KYMKadiyam08:0408:042
#6.2KSVMKesavaram08:1108:112
#6.3DWPDwarapudi08:1608:162
Overtaken by
Xing
F
F
#6.4APTAnaparti08:2008:202
Xing
F
#6.5BBPMBalabhadrapuram08:2708:272
#6.6BVLBikkavolu08:3008:302
#6.7PBDPeddabrahmadevam08:3708:372
Xing
F
#6.8MPUMedapadu08:4008:402
#6.9GDPTGudaparti08:4508:452
#6.10SLOSamalkot Junction08:5008:502
#6.11CRPMChandrampalem08:5808:582
#6.12PAPPithapuram09:0309:032
#6.13GLPGollaprolu09:1009:102
Xing
Xing
F
F
#6.14MVRMMallavaram09:1609:162
#6.15DGDGDurgada Gate09:2009:202
#6.16RVDRavikampadu09:2409:242
#6.17ANVAnnavaram09:3209:322
Overtakes
Xing
F
F
#6.18TMPMTimmapuram09:3609:362
Overtaken by
F
#6.19HVMHamsavaram09:4109:412
Xing
F
#6.20TUNITuni09:5009:502
#6.21GLUGullipadu10:0310:032
#6.22NRPNarsipatnam Road10:1610:162
#6.23REGRegupalem10:2610:262
Xing
Xing
F
F
#6.24YLMElamanchili10:3610:362
Xing
F
#6.25NASPNarasingapalli10:4410:442
Xing
F
#6.26BVMBayyavaram10:5210:522
#6.27KSKKasimkota10:5710:572
#6.28AKPAnakapalle11:0311:032
#6.29THYThadi11:1011:102
Xing
Overtakes
F
F
#6.30DVDDuvvada11:2111:212
#6.31GPTGopalapatnam11:3211:322
#6.32MIPMMarripalem11:3511:352
Xing
Overtakes
F
F
#6.33WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed11:3911:392
Xing
F
#7VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction11:40 +912:00 +82
#7.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed12:0112:012
#7.2MIPMMarripalem12:0412:042
#7.3GPTGopalapatnam12:0612:062
#7.4SCMSimhachalam12:0712:072
#7.5SCMNSimhachalam North12:0812:082
Xing
F
#7.6PDTPendurti12:1512:152
Xing
F
#7.7KTVKottavalasa Junction12:2212:222
#7.8KPLKantakapalle12:2912:292
Xing
Overtaken by
F
F
#7.9ALMAlamanda12:3712:372
Overtakes
F
#7.10KUKKorukonda12:4312:432
Xing
F
#7.11VZMVizianagaram Junction12:5212:522
Xing
Xing
F
F
#7.12NMLNellimarla13:0113:012
#7.13GULGujjangivalasa13:0713:072
#7.14GVIGarividi13:1213:122
Xing
F
#7.15CPPChipurupalle13:1813:182
#7.16BTVABatuva13:2213:222
Xing
F
#7.17SGDMSigadam13:2913:292
#7.18PDUPonduru13:3713:372
Xing
F
#7.19DUSIDusi13:4513:452
#7.20CHESrikakulam Road13:5013:502
#7.21ULMUrlam13:5913:592
Xing
F
#7.22TIUTilaru14:0714:072
#7.23HCMHarishchandrapuram14:1214:122
#7.24KBMKotabommali14:1914:192
#7.25DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt14:2514:252
#7.26NWPNaupada Junction14:3014:302
#7.27RMZRouthpuram Halt14:3614:362
#7.28PUNPundi14:4214:422
#7.29PSAPalasa14:5214:522
Xing
F
#7.30SUDVSummadevi14:5814:582
#7.31MMSMandasa Road15:0315:032
Xing
F
#7.32BAVBaruva15:1115:112
#7.33SPTSompeta15:1915:192
#7.34JPIJhadupudi15:2415:242
#7.35IPMIchchapuram15:3415:342
#7.36SLRDSurla Road15:4115:412
#7.37GTAGolanthra15:4615:462
#8BAMBrahmapur15:55 +1316:00 +132
#8.1JNPJagan Nathapur16:0816:082
Xing
F
#8.2NRSPNarasimhapura16:1616:162
#8.3CAPChatrapur16:1916:192
Xing
F
#8.4CAPCChatrapur Court16:2016:202
#8.5GAMGanjam16:2716:272
#8.6HMAHumma16:3216:322
#8.7RBARambha16:4216:422
#8.8KITKhallikot16:5216:522
Xing
F
#8.9KLJIKalijai16:5616:562
#8.10CLKAChilka17:0117:012
#8.11BALUBalugaon17:0717:072
Xing
F
#8.12SLZSolari17:1417:142
#8.13GNGDGangadharpur17:1917:192
#8.14KUUKuhuri17:2617:262
#8.15KAPGKalupara Ghat17:3217:322
Xing
F
#8.16MKTPMuketashwar17:3617:362
Xing
F
#8.17BSDPBhusandpur17:4017:402
#8.18NKPNirakarpur17:4717:472
#8.19GLBAGolabai17:5017:502
#8.20TAPTapang17:5417:542
#8.21DLMHDhaulimuhan17:5817:582
#8.22KPXRKaipadar Road18:0218:022
Xing
F
#8.23ARGLArgul P.H.18:0518:052
#9KURKhurda Road Junction18:10 +1018:35 +82
Xing
F
#9.1RTNRetang18:4318:432
Xing
Xing
F
F
#9.2SRKTSarkantra18:4818:482
#9.3LGTRLingaraj Temple Road18:5018:502
Xing
F
#10BBSBhubaneswar18:55 +1219:00 +122
#10.1BNBHVani Vihar19:0419:042
#10.2MCSMancheswar19:0719:072
#10.3PTABPatia P.H.19:1019:102
Xing
F
#10.4BBSNBhubaneswar New19:1519:152
#10.5BRAGBarang19:1719:172
#10.6GBKGopalpur Balkuda19:2519:252
#10.7KTJIKatha Jori19:2819:282
Xing
F
#11CTCCuttack Junction19:30 +2219:35 +222
#11.1KNPRKendrapara Road19:4019:402
#11.2MACRManguli Chowdwar19:4419:442
Xing
F
#11.3NRGNergundi Junction19:4619:462
#11.4KISKapilas Road Junction19:5119:512
#11.5SJDRSri Jhadeshwar Road19:5719:572
#11.6BYYByree20:0120:012
#11.7BRTGBarithengarh20:0620:062
Xing
F
#11.8DNMDhanmandal20:1320:132
#11.9HDSHaridaspur20:1920:192
#11.10NGMPNew Garh Madhopur20:2920:292
Xing
F
#11.11JENJenapur20:3520:352
#11.12BRMIBrahamani Ph20:3820:382
#11.13JKPRJakhapura Junction20:4420:442
#11.14JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road20:5220:522
Xing
F
#11.15KRIHKorai Halt20:5720:572
#11.16BTVBaitarani Road21:0521:052
#11.17DLPTDulakhapatna21:1121:112
#11.18MZZManjuri Road21:1521:152
Xing
F
#11.19KEDKenduapada21:2221:222
#11.20KPLDKapali Road21:2721:272
#11.21BUDRBaudpur21:3221:322
#11.22BHCBhadrak21:3921:392
#11.23RLJCRanital Link Junction Cabin21:4421:442
#11.24RNTLRanital21:4721:472
Xing
F
#11.25MKOMarkona21:5421:542
#11.26SZZSabira22:0122:012
#11.27SOROSoro22:1022:102
Xing
F
#11.28BNBRBahanaga Bazar22:1922:192
Xing
F
#11.29PNPNPanpana22:2422:242
#11.30KHFKhantapara22:2922:292
#11.31NGRDNilgiri Road22:3522:352
#12BLSBalasore22:46 +622:48 +82
#12.1TKPLTikirapal Halt22:5222:522
Xing
F
#12.2HIPHaldipada22:5722:572
#12.3ROPRupsa Junction23:0223:022
#12.4NMBRNuagaon Mayurbhanj Road23:0723:072
#12.5BTSBasta23:1123:112
#12.6ARDAmarda Road23:1523:152
#12.7RGTRajghat Halt23:2023:202
Xing
Xing
F
F
#12.8JERJaleswar23:2623:262
Xing
F
#12.9LXDLakshannath Road23:3123:312
#12.10AGVAngua23:3623:362
Xing
F
#12.11DNTDantan23:4023:402
Xing
F
#12.12NSINekurseni23:4723:472
#12.13BLDABelda23:5323:532
#12.14VKDBakhrabad23:5823:582
#12.15NYANarayangarh00:0300:033
#12.16BPEBenapur00:1200:123
#13HIJHijli00:19 +400:20 +113
#13.1KGPWKharagpur Workshop00:2300:233
#13.2NMPNimpura00:2600:263
#13.3KKQKalaikunda00:3000:303
#13.4KSOKhemasuli00:4000:403
#13.5SUASardiha00:5000:503
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#13.6BNBBanstola00:5900:593
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Sa
Sa
Sa
#13.7JGMJhargram01:1101:113
#13.8KATBKhatkura01:2001:203
#13.9GIIGidni01:3201:323
#13.10KNMKanimahuli01:4201:423
#13.11CKUChakulia01:5001:503
Xing
Sa
#13.12KKPRKokpara02:0202:023
#13.13DVMDhalbhumgarh02:1502:153
Xing
Sa
#13.14GTSGhatsila02:3102:313
Xing
Sa
#13.15GUDGaludih02:4502:453
#13.16RHERakha Mines02:5402:543
#13.17ASBAsanboni03:0003:003
#13.18GVDPGovindpur PH03:1103:113
#13.19SLJRSalga Jhari03:1703:173
#14TATATatanagar Junction03:20 -803:35 +43
Xing
Sa
#14.1ADTPAdityapur03:4003:403
#14.2GMHGamharia Junction03:4703:473
#14.3BIRPBirarajpur03:5303:533
#14.4KNDKandra Junction03:5803:583
Xing
Sa
#14.5KZUKunki04:0204:023
#14.6MIKManikul04:0804:083
#14.7CNIChandil Junction04:1404:143
#14.8NIMNimdih04:2404:243
#14.9BRMDBiramdih04:3404:343
#14.10BBMBarabhum04:3904:393
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#14.11URMAUrma04:4804:483
#14.12KTDKantadih04:5804:583
#14.13TAOTamna05:0705:073
#15PRRPurulia Junction05:15 +1005:17 +133
Xing
Sa
#15.1CHRAChharra05:2505:253
Xing
Sa
#15.2KSUKustaur05:3605:363
#15.3BGABagalia05:3905:393
#15.4ANRAnara05:4505:453
Xing
Sa
#15.5GRBGarhdhrubeswar05:5205:523
#16JOCJoychandi Pahar05:59 +2006:00 +223
Xing
Sa
#16.1BEROBero06:1606:163
Xing
Sa
#16.2RKIRamkanali Junction06:3006:303
#16.3MDFMuradi06:4506:453
#16.4MDKDMadhukunda07:0507:053
Xing
Sa
#16.5DMADamodar Junction07:1807:183
Xing
Overtaken by
Sa
Sa
#17BURNBurnpur07:29 -507:31 +23
#18ASNAsansol Junction07:45 +1107:55 +113
#18.1KPKKalipahari07:5907:593
#18.2NMCNimcha08:0508:053
Xing
Sa
#18.3RNGRaniGanj08:1008:103
Xing
Sa
#18.4BQTBakhtarnagar08:1408:143
#18.5JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )08:1408:143
#18.6ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )08:1508:153
#18.7UDLWAndal West Cabin08:1608:163
#19UDLAndal Junction08:16 +1:3108:18 +1:393
Xing
Sa
#19.1LCABAndal Link Cabin08:2008:203
#19.2UDLEAndal East Cabin08:2008:203
#19.3INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin08:2008:203
#19.4EOCAndal East Outer Cabin08:2008:203
#19.5POLPinjrapol08:2408:243
Overtaken by
Sa
#19.6OYRWaria08:2608:263
#19.7DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant08:3208:323
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
Sa
Sa
#20DGRDurgapur08:35 +1:3908:55 +1:243
#20.1DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant08:5808:583
#20.2OYRWaria09:0509:053
#20.3POLPinjrapol09:0709:073
#20.4EOCAndal East Outer Cabin09:1209:123
#20.5INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin09:1209:123
#20.6UDLEAndal East Cabin09:1209:123
#20.7LCABAndal Link Cabin09:1309:133
#20.8UDLAndal Junction09:1509:153
#20.9KJMEKajoragram09:2009:203
#20.10SXDSiduli09:2609:263
#20.11UKAUkhra09:2809:283
#20.12PAWPandabeswar09:3809:383
#20.13BMGABhimgara09:4109:413
#20.14PCRPanchra09:4809:483
#20.15DUJDubrajpur09:5509:553
Xing
Sa
#20.16CPLEChinpai10:0210:023
#20.17KOXKachujor10:0710:073
#20.18KQXKachujor10:0710:073
#21SURISiuri10:17 +3410:19 +343
#21.1KNRIKunuri10:3810:383
#21.2MWZMahishadahari10:4310:433
#21.3SNTSainthia Junction10:5810:583
Overtaken by
Xing
Sa
Sa
#21.4GHLEGadadharpur11:1311:133
Xing
Sa
#21.5MLVMallarpur11:3011:303
#21.6TPFTarapith Road11:4111:413
#22RPHRampurhat11:56 +1712:01 +163
#22.1RPMYRampurhat Marshalling Yard12:0212:023
#22.2SDLESwadinpur12:0612:063
#22.3NHTNalhati Junction12:1212:123
#22.4CTRChatra12:1812:183
#22.5MRRMurarai12:2412:243
#22.6BSBRBanshlai Bridge12:2812:283
#22.7RJGRajgram12:3312:333
#22.8NGFNagarnabi12:3712:373
#23PKRPakur12:41 +2912:42 +293
#23.1TBBTilbhita12:4912:493
Xing
Sa
#23.2KLPKotalpukur13:0013:003
#23.3GMANGumani13:1013:103
#23.4BDLCBonidanga Link Cabin13:1413:143
#23.5BDAGBonidanga13:1713:173
Xing
Sa
#23.6BDBSBindubasini13:2313:233
Xing
Sa
#23.7TDLETildanga13:2813:283
#23.8NFKBNew Farakka B Cabin13:3413:343
#23.9NFKSNew Farakka S Cabin13:3513:353
#24NFKNew Farakka Junction13:36 +3413:38 +363
#24.1NFKNNew Farakka N Cabin13:3913:393
#24.2CMXChamagram13:4813:483
#24.3KTJKhaltipur14:0414:043
#24.4JMQJamirghata14:1514:153
#24.5GZMGour Malda14:2514:253
#25MLDTMalda Town14:40 +1214:55 +133
#25.1OMLFOld Malda Junction15:0015:003
#25.2ADFAdina15:0715:073
#25.3EKIEklakhi Junction15:1315:133
#25.4MBCMahananda Bridge15:1615:163
#25.5KMRJKumarganj15:1915:193
#25.6SRPUSripur Halt15:2415:243
#25.7SMSamsi15:2815:283
#25.8MFZMalahar15:3315:333
Overtakes
Sa
#25.9BKRDBhaluka Road F15:3815:383
#25.10MQGMilangarh15:4315:433
#25.11HCRHarischandrapur15:4715:473
Xing
Sa
#25.12KDPRKumedpur Junction15:5415:543
#25.13XX-KDPBKumedpur Bypass Cabin15:5415:543
Xing
Sa
#25.14BAHNBabhabgaon Halt15:5715:573
#25.15KWEKhurial16:0016:003
#25.16KMPHKamalpur Halt16:0316:033
#25.17AZRAzamnagar Road16:0716:073
#25.18BWPBBhawanipur Bihar16:1216:123
#25.19MFAMukuria Junction16:1616:163
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#26BOEBarsoi Junction16:20 +4716:22 +473
#26.1KHMPKhempur16:2716:273
#26.2SJGMSanjay Gram16:2916:293
Xing
Sa
#26.3SUDSudhani16:3216:323
Xing
Sa
#26.4AHLAjharail16:3816:383
#26.5TETATelta16:4016:403
#26.6DLKDalkhola16:4716:473
#26.7SJKLSurja Kamal16:5316:533
#26.8KKAKanki17:0017:003
#26.9HWRHatwar17:0517:053
#26.10THEDTauheed17:1017:103
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#27KNEKishanGanj17:12 +5617:14 +563
#27.1PJPPanjipara17:2517:253
Xing
Sa
#27.2IKCIkarchala17:3117:313
#27.3GILGaisal17:3717:373
#27.4GEORGunjaria17:4417:443
Xing
Sa
#27.5AUBAluabari Road Junction17:5517:553
#27.6DBQDhulabari18:0118:013
Xing
Sa
#27.7MXJMangurjan18:1018:103
#27.8TMHTin Mile Hat18:1818:183
Xing
Overtaken by
Sa
Sa
#27.9DMZDumdangi18:2918:293
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#27.10CATChattar Hat18:4118:413
#27.11NJBNijbari18:5118:513
#27.12RNIRangapani19:0019:003
#28NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction19:10 +2419:30 +223
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#28.1ABFCAmbari Falakata19:4119:413
#28.2BLKBelakoba19:5419:543
#28.3RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction20:0420:043
Xing
Sa
#28.4JPEJalpaiguri Road20:1420:143
#28.5YLSCTeesta Bridge Cabin20:2120:213
#28.6NQHNew Domohani20:2420:243
#28.7NMXNew Maynaguri20:2920:293
#28.8BYXABetgara20:3520:353
Xing
Sa
#28.9ATMAltagram20:4620:463
#29DQGDhupguri20:55 +3321:00 +323
#29.1KLGRKolai Gram21:0721:073
#29.2SXXSalbari21:1421:143
#29.3FLKFalakata21:2421:243
#29.4GMZGumanihat21:3521:353
#29.5GUZGumanihat21:3521:353
#29.6GDXGhoksadanga21:4121:413
#29.7SJRRSajherpar21:4921:493
#29.8PQZPundibari21:5421:543
#30NCBNew Cooch Behar22:05 +3622:10 +383
Xing
Sa
#30.1NBSNew Baneswar22:2022:203
#31NOQNew Alipurduar22:35 +3822:40 +373
#31.1SMTASamuktala Road Junction22:4922:493
#31.2KAMGKamakhyaguri22:5722:573
#31.3JOQJorai23:0323:033
#31.4SRPBSrirampur Assam23:1223:123
#31.5GOGHGossaigaon Hat23:1823:183
#31.6GBYGuabari23:2223:223
#31.7CROAChautara23:2823:283
#31.8PQKPratap Khata23:3223:323
Xing
Sa
#31.9FKMFakiragram Junction23:3723:373
#31.10SUFSesapani23:4123:413
#32KOJKokrajhar23:45 +4023:47 +393
#32.1SLKXSalakati00:0900:094
Xing
Su
#32.2BSGNBasugaon00:2600:264
#32.3DTXDangtal00:4400:444
#32.4NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard00:5000:504
#33NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction00:55 +2801:05 +334
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#33.1BNGNBongaigaon01:0701:074
#33.2CPQChaprakata01:1201:124
#33.3BJFBijni01:2201:224
Xing
Su
#33.4PTLDPatiladaha01:3101:314
#33.5SBESorbhog Junction01:4001:404
#33.6BPRDBarpeta Road01:4801:484
#33.7GSAGuagachha01:5301:534
#33.8SPQSorupeta01:5801:584
#33.9PBLPathsala02:0802:084
#33.10NSRHNiz Sariha Halt02:1202:124
#33.11TIHUTihu02:1702:174
#33.12KTCHKaithalkuchi02:2402:244
#33.13NLVNalbari02:3402:344
#33.14GOEGhograpar02:4202:424
#34RNYRangiya Junction02:50 +4403:00 +394
#34.1KDKNKendukana03:2003:204
#34.2BIZBaihata03:3003:304
#34.3CGSChangsari03:5003:504
#34.4AGTAgthori04:0604:064
#35KYQKamakhya Junction04:20 +1904:25 +344
#36GHYGuwahati04:45 +3505:20 +274
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#36.1NGCNew Guwahati05:2505:254
#36.2NMYNoonmati05:2605:264
#36.3NNGENarangi05:3005:304
#36.4PHIPanikhaiti05:3605:364
#36.5TKCThakurkuchi05:4205:424
#36.6PNBPanbari05:5005:504
#36.7DGUDigaru05:5805:584
Xing
Su
#36.8TTLATetelia06:0506:054
#36.9KKETKamrup Khetri06:1206:124
Xing
Su
#36.10BRHUBarahu06:1806:184
#37JIDJagi Road06:25 +3706:27 +424
#37.1AJREAujari06:3706:374
#37.2SNBRSonuabary06:4306:434
#37.3DMLDharamtul06:5106:514
Xing
Su
#37.4TGEThekeraguri07:0007:004
#38CPKChaparmukh Junction07:10 +4707:15 +474
#38.1LPNLaopani07:2207:224
#38.2KWMKampur07:2907:294
#38.3JMKJamunamukh07:3707:374
#38.4JGJNJugijan07:4607:464
#39HJIHojai07:51 +1:0507:53 +1:074
Xing
Su
#39.1DHRYDhalpukhuri08:0608:064
Xing
Su
#40LKALanka08:19 +5608:21 +574
#40.1HWXHabaipur08:3108:314
Xing
Su
#40.2LKGLamsakhang08:4908:494
#40.3PKBPatharkhola S09:0009:004
#41LMGLumding Junction09:15 +4409:25 +504
#41.1BRLFBar Langfer09:3109:314
#41.2LCTLangcholiet09:3809:384
#41.3NLNNailalung09:4709:474
Xing
Su
#42DPUDiphu09:56 +5609:58 +564
#42.1DLDEDaldali10:0810:084
#42.2DSRDhansiri10:1710:174
#42.3RXRRangapahar10:2910:294
#42.4RXRXRangapahar Crossing10:3110:314
#42.5DMFSFCI Siding Dimapur10:3510:354
#43DMVDimapur10:35 +5510:45 +544
#43.1KHKTKhotkhoti10:5310:534
#44BXJBokajan11:03 +5511:05 +544
#44.1CJAChongajan11:1411:144
#44.2NJNNaojan11:2611:264
Xing
Su
#44.3SZRSarupathar11:3911:394
#44.4BXPBarpathar11:5311:534
#44.5BHGNBhilgaon12:0512:054
#44.6JMIJamguri12:1512:154
#44.7OTNOating12:2412:244
#45FKGFurkating Junction12:30 +3012:32 +344
#45.1KXLKamarbandha Ali12:4112:414
#45.2CFGChakiting12:4612:464
#45.3TTBTitabar12:5812:584
Overtakes
Su
#45.4KQYKharikatia13:0413:044
#46MXNMariani Junction13:10 +4013:20 +464
#46.1MEGMeleng13:2613:264
#46.2NCHNakachari13:3213:324
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#46.3LHLahing13:3813:384
#46.4SLXSelenghat13:4513:454
#46.5AGIAmguri Junction13:5113:514
#46.6NMTNamtiali14:0414:044
#46.7MZAMezenga14:1214:124
#46.8NZRNazira14:1614:164
#47SLGRSimaluguri Junction14:20 +5314:25 +544
#47.1MUGNMahutgaon14:3014:304
#47.2LXALakwa14:3514:354
#47.3SFRSafrai14:4214:424
#47.4BOJBhojo14:4914:494
#47.5LPTALongpatia14:5414:544
#47.6SPKSapekhati14:5914:594
#47.7BRNRBaruanagar15:0515:054
#47.8BFDBorhat15:0815:084
#47.9NAMNamrup15:1215:124
#47.10BTZBalimara15:1615:164
#48NHKNaharkatiya15:20 +1:1615:22 +1:184
Xing
Su
#48.1DJGDuliajan15:4915:494
#48.2BDTBordubi Road16:0016:004
#48.3CGFCharali16:1916:194
#48.4SPGNSripuriagaon16:2416:244
#48.5TSKGTinsukia Goods16:3316:334
#49NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction16:35 +3916:45 +454
#49.1PNTPanitola17:0017:004
#49.2CHBChabua17:1617:164
#49.3DKMDikom17:3317:334
Xing
Su
#49.4LHLLahoal17:4817:484
#49.5CKWChalkhoa17:5517:554
#50DBRGDibrugarh18:00 -24
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site