Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 06:08:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 06:08:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1775544-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1915651-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2026483-50
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2112884-0

18237/Chhattisgarh Express (PT)
     छत्तीसगढ़ एक्सप्रेस

BSP/Bilaspur Junction --> ASR/Amritsar Junction

Inaugural Run
Sat Jan 01, 1977
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently added to the E catering Site...
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
--
Fri Mar 04, 2016 (01:04AM)
Updated: Mar 08 2017 (00:44) by gurmeetsinghvirdi*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
58210/58209BSP-GAD-BSP Passenger; Total 5 Rakes
Rating: 3.5/5 (89 votes)
cleanliness - good (16)
punctuality - average (16)
food - good (13)
ticket avbl - good (15)
u/r coach - average (8)
railfanning - good (15)
safety - good (14)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SP1
  2
SLR
  3
 GS
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
 PC
 15
S11
 16
S12
 17
 B3
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
 A1
 21
HA1
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
 NGP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BSPBilaspur Junction14:15 +31
#1.1DPHDadhapara14:2314:231
Xing
Xing
F
Su W
#1.2CHBTChakarbhatha14:2714:271
#2BYLBelha14:34 +1314:35 +141
#2.1DGSDagori14:4114:411
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.2NPINipania14:4714:471
#3BYTBhatapara14:58 +1615:00 +161
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M Th F
Su Tu W Th F
M Th F
#4HNHathbandh15:13 +1615:14 +171
Xing
Su Tu W Sa
#5TLDTilda15:24 +1815:25 +191
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.1BKTHBaikunth15:3215:321
#5.2SLHSiliari15:4215:421
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th F
M F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#5.3MDHMandhar15:5615:561
#5.4URKUrkura16:0516:051
#5.5WRCWRS Colony PH16:0716:071
#6RRaipur Junction16:10 +1416:20 +121
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1SRWNSaraswatinagar16:2216:221
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu F
W
Sa
#6.2SZBSarona Cabin16:2516:251
#6.3KMIKumhari16:2916:291
Xing
Xing
Su
M
#6.4CABNBhilai Cabin16:3116:311
#6.5DCABBhilai D Cabin16:3216:321
#6.6SGBBBhilai Marshalling Yard16:3216:321
#6.7BDYDBhilai Departure Yard16:3216:321
#6.8HCABBhilai H Cabin16:3316:331
#6.9DBECDeobaloda Charoda16:3416:341
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.10CCABBhilai C Cabin16:3516:351
#6.11GCABBhilai G Cabin16:3616:361
#6.12BIABhilai16:3716:371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.13BSPCSAIL Bhilai16:3816:381
#7BPHBBhilai Power House16:40 +016:42 +01
#7.1BQRBhilai Nagar16:5616:561
#8DURGDurg Junction17:10 +617:15 +81
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#8.1RSMRasmara17:2117:211
Xing
Tu
#8.2MUPMurhipar17:2617:261
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Th
Su M
#8.3PMSParmalkasa17:3017:301
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9RJNRaj Nandgaon17:36 +2717:38 +271
Xing
Tu
#9.1BAKLBakal17:4517:451
#9.2MUAMusra17:5117:511
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
Th
#9.3JTRJatkanhar17:5617:561
#10DGGDongargarh18:00 +3718:02 +381
#10.1PJBPaniajob18:0918:091
Xing
Su
#10.2BTLBortalao18:1718:171
#10.3DKSDarekasa18:2418:241
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11SKSSalekasa18:34 +4518:36 +461
#11.1DNLDhanoli18:4218:421
#12AGNAmgaon18:47 +4718:49 +471
#12.1GDMGudma19:0319:031
Xing
Tu F
#13GGondia Junction19:18 +3819:23 +371
#13.1GJGangajhari19:3219:321
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.2KWNKachewani19:3819:381
#14TROTirora19:42 +4119:44 +411
#14.1MNUMundikota19:5219:521
#15TMRTumsar Road Junction20:01 +4020:03 +411
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.1KOKAKoka20:1120:111
#16BRDBhandara Road20:18 +3820:20 +371
#16.1KHATKhat20:2720:271
#16.2RRLRewral20:3320:331
#16.3TARTharsa20:3720:371
#16.4CHCRChacher20:4120:411
#16.5SALSalwa20:4620:461
#16.6KNHNKanhan Junction20:5020:501
#17KPKamptee20:53 +3820:55 +381
#17.1KAVKalamna21:1921:191
#17.2ITRItwari Junction21:2721:271
#17.3XX-NGPCNagpur Cabin21:3821:381
#17.4NGPBNagpur NG21:3921:391
#18NGPNagpur Junction21:40 +2922:05 +271
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu Th Sa
#18.1GNQGodhani22:1022:101
#18.2BWRABharatwada22:1522:151
#18.3KSWRKalmeshwar22:2222:221
#18.4KOHLKohli22:3122:311
#18.5SNKBSonkhamb22:3722:371
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
Sa
Su W
#18.6MERMetpanjra22:4222:421
#19KATLKatol22:49 +4522:50 +461
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Tu Th
#19.1KLBAKalambha22:5822:581
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Sa
#19.2TNHTinkheda23:0423:041
#20NRKRNarkher Junction23:09 +5123:10 +521
#20.1DDMTDarimeta23:2023:201
#21PARPandhurna23:29 +5123:30 +541
#21.1TEOTeegaon23:4123:411
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F Sa
W
Su
#21.2GDKPGhundankhapa23:5123:511
#21.3CCDChichonda00:0200:022
#21.4HTNHatna Pur00:0900:092
#22MTYMultai00:21 +4300:22 +442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1JKRJaulkhera00:3000:302
#23AMLAAmla Junction00:45 +4501:20 +332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
W
M F Sa
Su
#23.1AMLXAmla Junction Yard01:2101:212
Xing
Tu
#23.2BYSBarsali01:3101:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.3MALKMalkapur Road01:3901:392
Xing
Xing
Su F
M W
#24BZUBetul01:46 +3301:47 +362
Xing
Tu
#24.1MJYMaramjhiri01:5701:572
#24.2DHQDharakhoh02:1202:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Tu Sa
M
Tu
Th Sa
Su W
#25GDYAGhoradongri02:30 +3502:31 +362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1BBTRBarbatpur02:4702:472
#25.2MGRDMagardoh02:5502:552
#25.3DOHDhodramohar03:0303:032
#25.4POXPola Patthar03:1503:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.5KQEKala Akhar03:2403:242
#25.6SAHLSaheli03:3303:332
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu F Sa
#25.7TAKUTaku03:3803:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu Sa
Tu Sa
#25.8KSLAKesla03:4703:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M
W
#25.9KRTHKiratgarh03:5503:552
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F
M Sa
#25.10JHPJujharpur04:0504:052
#25.11JUHJujharpur Cabin04:0804:082
#26ETItarsi Junction04:10 +2104:15 +302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M W F Sa
Tu
Th
#26.1ETFItarsi F Cabin04:1704:172
#26.2PRKDPowerkheda04:2504:252
#27HBDHoshangabad04:36 +3104:38 +312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.1BNIBudni04:4604:462
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W
Su M Th
Tu F
Sa
Sa
#27.2MIGMidghat04:5404:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W
M
#27.3CHQChoka05:0205:022
#27.4BKABarkhera05:0905:092
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su Tu W Sa
M Th F
#28ODGObaidulla Ganj05:23 +4005:25 +402
#28.1ITKLItaya Kalan05:3205:322
#28.2MDDPMandi Dip05:3705:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.3MSOMisrod05:4605:462
#29HBJBhopal HabibGanj05:52 +4505:54 +482
#29.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal05:5605:562
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30BPLBhopal Junction06:15 +4506:20 +472
#30.1NSZNishatpura Junction06:2206:222
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.2SUWSukhisewaniyan06:3006:302
#30.3BVBBhadbhadaghat06:3606:362
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.4DWGDewanGanj06:4406:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.5SMTSalamatpur06:5206:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.6SCISanchi06:5906:592
#30.7BTWNBetwa Cabin07:0407:042
#31BHSVidisha07:07 +5107:09 +522
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W F
#31.1SORISorai07:1307:132
Xing
Su
#31.2SUMRSumer07:1907:192
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
Sa
Tu
#31.3GLGGulabGanj07:2507:252
Xing
Xing
M W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.4PAIPabai07:3207:322
#32BAQGanj Basoda07:39 +5507:41 +562
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#32.1RKDIRaukheri07:4507:452
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
Su
Th
W
Sa
F
#32.2BETBareth07:5307:532
#32.3CLHTChulheta07:5807:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.4KAHKalhar08:0508:052
#33MABAMandi Bamora08:16 +4608:18 +472
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
M
M F
#33.1KIKAKurwai Kethora08:4408:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W Sa
F
Sa
#34BINABina Junction09:15 +1509:20 +192
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W F Sa
#34.1AGDAgasod Junction09:2809:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.2KOAKaronda09:4009:402
#34.3MXSMohasa09:4609:462
#35DUADhaura09:56 +2309:58 +292
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36JLNJakhalaun10:12 +3010:14 +362
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M
W
#36.1JROJiron10:2110:212
Xing
M Th
#37LARLalitpur Junction10:30 +3710:32 +372
#37.1DWADailwara10:3910:392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.2JHAJakhaura10:4610:462
#37.3BJABijrotha10:5310:532
#37.4DLADoulta10:5610:562
#38TBTTalbahat11:00 +4311:02 +452
Xing
Tu
#38.1MZXMatatila11:0711:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39BZYBasai11:15 +4611:17 +472
#39.1BPWBurhpura11:2411:242
Xing
Tu
#40BABBabina11:30 +4811:32 +512
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su F
M W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th Sa
#40.1KHJKhajraha11:4711:472
#40.2BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha11:4811:482
Xing
Overtaken by
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.3BJIBijauli12:0412:042
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
F
Tu Th
#40.4JHSAJhansi A Cabin12:1412:142
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#41JHSJhansi Junction12:20 +4912:30 +542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#41.1KRQKarari12:4712:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42DAADatia13:07 +4213:09 +432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
M Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W F
#43SORSonagir13:19 +4713:21 +482
#43.1KTRAKotra13:2913:292
#44DBADabra13:37 +5213:39 +532
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F Sa
W
#44.1SMTLSimariatal13:4413:442
Xing
Su M Th
#44.2AEHAnant Paith13:4813:482
Xing
Xing
W F
Tu Sa
#44.3ARIAntri13:5713:572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.4SLVSandalpur14:0214:022
#44.5STLISithouli14:0814:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45GWLGwalior Junction14:16 +1:0314:21 +1:032
#45.1BLNRBirlanagar Junction14:2314:232
#45.2RRURayaru14:3114:312
Xing
Su Th
#46BAOBanmor14:36 +1:1214:38 +1:122
#46.1NUBNurabad14:4214:422
#46.2SANKSank14:4414:442
#47MRAMorena14:50 +1:1714:55 +1:152
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.1SIKDSikroda Kwanri15:0415:042
#47.2HETHetampur15:1115:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.3GHERGher15:2015:202
#48DHODholpur Junction15:26 +1:1215:28 +1:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48.1MIAMania15:4115:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48.2JJJajau15:5615:562
#48.3BHABhandai16:1216:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49AGCAgra Cantt.16:23 +1:1216:30 +1:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu W
#50RKMRaja Ki Mandi16:38 +1:2016:40 +1:202
#50.1BFPBilochpura Agra16:4116:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.2RNKARunkuta16:4916:492
#50.3KXMKitham16:5716:572
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.4FHTFarah Town17:0517:052
#50.5FARFarah17:0717:072
#50.6BADBaad17:1417:142
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Tu
Th
Tu
Su W Sa
M F
Tu Sa
M F
M F
#51MTJMathura Junction17:23 +1:3417:28 +1:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W F
M Tu W Th Sa
M
Su F
Th
Tu Sa
#51.1BTSRBhuteshwar17:3017:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
F
#51.2VRBDVrindaban Road17:3517:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#51.3AJHAjhai17:4317:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52CHJChata17:50 +1:4017:52 +1:402
#53KSVKosi Kalan18:03 +1:4018:05 +1:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.1HDLHodal18:2318:232
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Su Tu F
M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th Sa
#53.2BNCRBanchari18:3418:342
#53.3SHLKSholaka18:3918:392
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.4RDERundhi18:5418:542
Overtaken by
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th Sa
M Tu W Th F Sa
#54PWLPalwal19:08 +1:1919:10 +1:192
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.1ASTAsaoti19:2019:202
#54.2PYLAPiyala Block Hut19:2419:242
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th F
#55BVHBallabgarh19:29 +1:2519:31 +1:252
#55.1FDNFaridabad New Town19:3819:382
Xing
F
#56FDBFaridabad19:44 +1:2719:46 +1:272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.1TKDCTughlakabad Cabin19:5519:552
#56.2TKDTuglakabad20:0320:032
#56.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin20:0920:092
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.4OKAOkhla20:1420:142
#56.5OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin20:1720:172
#57NZMHazrat Nizamuddin20:20 +1:3220:35 +1:322
#57.1MWCMandawali-Chander Vihar20:4720:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57.2ANVRAnand Vihar20:5420:542
#57.3CNJChander Nagar20:5720:572
#57.4DSBPShahdara B Panel20:5820:582
#58SBBSahibabad Junction21:04 +1:3821:06 +1:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Sa
Su Th
#59GZBGhaziabad Junction21:33 +1:3021:35 +1:312
#59.1GZNNew Ghaziabad21:4021:402
#59.2GUHGuldhar21:4421:442
#59.3DXHDuhai Halt21:4721:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60MUDMuradnagar21:51 +1:4521:53 +1:452
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61MDNRModinagar22:04 +1:4722:06 +1:482
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu F
W
#61.1MUZMohiuddinpur22:1522:152
#61.2PRTPPartapur22:2022:202
#62MTCMeerut City Junction22:27 +1:4722:32 +1:452
#63MUTMeerut Cantt.22:36 +1:4922:38 +1:492
#63.1PQYPabli Khas22:4122:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#63.2DRLADaurala22:4622:462
#63.3SKFSakhoti Tanda22:5322:532
#64KATKhatauli23:00 +1:5123:01 +1:532
#64.1MSPMansurpur23:0923:092
#64.2JDWJarauda Nara23:1723:172
#65MOZMuzaffarnagar23:21 +1:5423:23 +1:552
#65.1BMHRBamanheri23:2723:272
#65.2RNARohana Kalan23:3323:332
#66DBDDeoband23:42 +1:5723:44 +1:582
#66.1THJTalheri Buzurg23:5923:592
#66.2NGLNangal00:1000:103
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#66.3TPZTapri Junction00:2500:253
#67SRESaharanpur Junction00:35 +1:5200:45 +1:583
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#67.1PKYPilkhani00:5200:523
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#67.2SSWSarsawa00:5700:573
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#67.3KNZKalanour01:0601:063
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M Th
Tu
#67.4JUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri01:1201:123
#68YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri01:12 +2:1001:14 +2:103
#69JUDWJagadhri Workshop01:21 +2:1001:23 +2:103
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#69.1DZPDarazpur01:2701:273
#69.2MFBMustafabad01:3201:323
Xing
M Th
#70RAABarara01:39 +2:1201:41 +2:123
Xing
M
#70.1TDWTandwal01:4901:493
#70.2KESKesri01:5801:583
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#70.3DOKYDukheri02:0702:073
#71UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction02:18 +2:0302:25 +2:063
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
W F
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72UBCAmbala City02:36 +2:1302:38 +2:133
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72.1SMUShambhu02:4502:453
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73RPJRajpura Junction02:53 +2:1702:55 +2:183
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73.1SBJSarai Banjara03:0603:063
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73.2SDYSadhoo Garh03:1503:153
Xing
Su M Th
#74SIRSirhind Junction03:24 +2:1403:26 +2:153
Overtaken by
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#75GVGMandi Gobindgarh03:37 +2:1603:39 +2:163
Xing
Overtaken by
Sa
M Th
#76KNNKhanna03:50 +2:1403:52 +2:143
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu F
W
Sa
Su
#76.1CHAChawapail04:0404:043
#76.2JSPNJaspalon04:1004:103
Xing
Xing
F
M
#76.3DOADoraha04:1504:153
Xing
W
#76.4SNLSanehwal04:2304:233
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
#76.5DDLDhandari Kalan04:3204:323
#76.6BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut04:3704:373
#77LDHLudhiana Junction04:40 +2:2804:50 +2:403
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
M
F
Th
Tu
Su W Sa
#77.1LDWLadhowal04:5904:593
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#78PHRPhillaur Junction05:03 +2:4905:05 +2:493
#78.1BTTNBhatian05:1105:113
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#78.2GRYGoraya05:1505:153
#78.3MAULMauli05:1805:183
#78.4MLIHMauli Halt05:2005:203
#79PGWPhagwara Junction05:23 +2:4305:25 +2:443
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa