Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jun 28, 2017 04:09:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 28, 2017 04:09:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1728691-0

58220/Chirimiri - Bilaspur Passenger
     चिरमिरी - बिलासपुर पैसेंजर

CHRM/Chirimiri --> BSP/Bilaspur Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Apr 09, 2017 (12:17PM)
Updated: Dec 17 2016 (00:35) by moderator*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
58223 MDGR-ABKP Passenger; 58224 ABKP-APR Passenger
Rating: 4.5/5 (5 votes)
cleanliness - good (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - good (1)
safety - excellent (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

 APR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CHRMChirimiri20:20 +91
#2PRDLParadol20:43 +920:44 +101
#3MDGRManendragarh21:10 +521:35 +181
#4BRNDBoridand Junction21:49 +2021:50 +211
#5BJRIBijuri22:10 +1722:35 +91
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6BATLBaihatola22:41 +1422:42 +141
#7KTMAKotma22:49 +1522:52 +151
#8HRVHarrad23:02 +1523:03 +151
#9DRSNDhurwasin23:0923:101
#10MZHMauhari23:16 +1823:18 +191
#10.1XX-MZHOMauhari Outer Cabin23:2623:261
#11APRAnuppur Junction23:35 +1923:55 +321
#12CLFChhulha00:09 +2900:11 +292
#13JTIJaithari00:18 +3200:20 +322
#14NIQNigaura00:28 +3300:30 +342
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
F
M W
Su Th
Th Sa
#15VKRVenkatnagar00:37 +3500:39 +362
#16HRBHarri00:47 +3900:49 +422
#17PNDPendra Road01:05 +3601:15 +452
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18SBRASarbahara01:22 +4701:24 +562
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19KOIKhodri01:32 +5801:34 +1:022
#20BHTKBhanwar Tonk01:51 +1:0101:53 +1:022
#21KGSKhongsara02:10 +1:0202:12 +1:102
#22TGQTenganmada02:20 +1:1102:22 +1:132
#23BIGBelgahna02:30 +1:1502:32 +1:182
#24SLKRSalkaroad02:40 +1:1802:42 +1:182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25KGBKargi Road03:18 +5003:20 +522
#26KLTRKalmitar03:33 +4803:35 +502
#27GTKGhutku03:53 +4003:55 +432
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
M Tu F
#28USLUslapur04:32 +1304:37 +202
#28.1BCCBBilaspur Chord Cabin04:5504:552
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.2XX-BSPYBilaspur Goods Yard05:1205:122
#29BSPBilaspur Junction05:35 -92
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.