Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Apr 29, 2017 15:04:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 29, 2017 15:04:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1728691-0

58220/Chirimiri - Bilaspur Passenger
     चिरमिरी - बिलासपुर पैसेंजर

CHRM/Chirimiri --> BSP/Bilaspur Junction

Refresh Live Status (25h 34m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Apr 09, 2017 (12:17PM)
Updated: Dec 17 2016 (00:35) by moderator*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
58223 MDGR-ABKP Passenger; 58224 ABKP-APR Passenger
Rating: 4.5/5 (5 votes)
cleanliness - good (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - good (1)
safety - excellent (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

 APR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CHRMChirimiri20:20 +141
#2PRDLParadol20:43 +1320:44 +141
#3MDGRManendragarh21:10 +921:35 +211
#4BRNDBoridand Junction21:49 +2421:50 +251
#5BJRIBijuri22:10 +2222:35 +111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6BATLBaihatola22:41 +1622:42 +161
#7KTMAKotma22:49 +1822:52 +171
#8HRVHarrad23:02 +1623:03 +171
#9DRSNDhurwasin23:0923:101
#10MZHMauhari23:16 +2223:18 +221
#10.1XX-MZHOMauhari Outer Cabin23:2623:261
#11APRAnuppur Junction23:35 +2023:55 +351
#12CLFChhulha00:09 +3200:11 +322
#13JTIJaithari00:18 +3400:20 +342
#14NIQNigaura00:28 +3600:30 +362
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M W
Th Sa
F
#15VKRVenkatnagar00:37 +3800:39 +392
#16HRBHarri00:47 +4100:49 +422
#17PNDPendra Road01:05 +3601:15 +472
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18SBRASarbahara01:22 +5001:24 +1:002
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19KOIKhodri01:32 +1:0101:34 +1:062
#20BHTKBhanwar Tonk01:51 +1:0601:53 +1:062
#21KGSKhongsara02:10 +1:0602:12 +1:212
#22TGQTenganmada02:20 +1:2202:22 +1:242
#23BIGBelgahna02:30 +1:2602:32 +1:282
#24SLKRSalkaroad02:40 +1:2702:42 +1:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25KGBKargi Road03:18 +1:0203:20 +1:022
#26KLTRKalmitar03:33 +5503:35 +592
#27GTKGhutku03:53 +4803:55 +502
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
M Tu F
#28USLUslapur04:32 +2004:37 +272
#28.1CORDBilaspur Chord Cabin04:5504:552
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.2XX-BSPYBilaspur Goods Yard05:1205:122
#29BSPBilaspur Junction05:35 +52
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site