Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 27, 2017 14:42:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 27, 2017 14:42:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1728691-0

58220/Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger
     चिरमिरी बिलासपुर पैसेंजर

CHRM/Chirimiri --> BSP/Bilaspur Junction

Refresh Live Status (11h 53m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.14 एवं 21 फरवरी तक आठ दिनों के लिए 58219/58220 बिलासपुर-चिरमिरी-बिलासपुर पैसेंजर बिलासपुर-अनुनपूर के बीच रद्द रहेगी।
Tue Feb 14, 2017 (03:02AM)
Updated: Dec 17 2016 (00:35) by moderator
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
58223 MDGR-ABKP Passenger; 58224 ABKP-APR Passenger
Rating: 4.5/5 (5 votes)
cleanliness - good (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - good (1)
safety - excellent (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

 APR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CHRMChirimiri20:20 +211
#2PRDLParadol20:43 +2120:44 +221
#3MDGRManendragarh21:10 +1621:35 +331
#4BRNDBoridand Junction21:49 +3621:50 +361
#5BJRIBijuri22:10 +3122:35 +201
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6BATLBaihatola22:41 +2422:42 +251
#7KTMAKotma22:49 +2622:52 +261
#8HRVHarrad23:02 +2523:03 +261
#9DRSNDhurwasin23:0923:101
#10MZHMauhari23:16 +2923:18 +291
#10.1XX-MZHOMauhari Outer Cabin23:2623:261
#11APRAnuppur Junction23:35 +2723:55 +341
#12CLFChhulha00:09 +3600:11 +362
#13JTIJaithari00:18 +3900:20 +392
#14NIQNigaura00:28 +4100:30 +412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
M W
F
#15VKRVenkatnagar00:37 +4200:39 +432
#16HRBHarri00:47 +4600:49 +512
#17PNDPendra Road01:05 +4501:15 +562
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18SBRASarbahara01:22 +5801:24 +1:092
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19KOIKhodri01:32 +1:1001:34 +1:122
#20BHTKBhanwar Tonk01:51 +1:1401:53 +1:152
#21KGSKhongsara02:10 +1:1602:12 +1:262
#22TGQTenganmada02:20 +1:2702:22 +1:292
#23BIGBelgahna02:30 +1:3102:32 +1:322
#24SLKRSalkaroad02:40 +1:3202:42 +1:322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25KGBKargi Road03:18 +1:0403:20 +1:032
#26KLTRKalmitar03:33 +5803:35 +572
#27GTKGhutku03:53 +4503:55 +472
Overtaken by
M Tu F
#28USLUslapur04:32 +1704:37 +192
#28.1CORDBilaspur Chord Cabin04:5504:552
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.2XX-BSPYBilaspur Goods Yard05:1205:122
#29BSPBilaspur Junction05:35 -72
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site