Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 13:06:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 13:06:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69157⇒93103/Churchgate - Dahanu Road Fast Local
चर्चगेट डहाणू रोड जलद लोकल     चर्चगेट दहानू रोड तेज लोकल

CCG/Church Gate --> DRD/Dahanu Road

Refresh Live Status (14h 44m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Will run as EMU and Renumbered as 93103 wef 1/9/16. Will originate from Churchgate (Dep. 04.58 hrs)
Wed Aug 31, 2016 (08:07PM)
Updated: Feb 12 2017 (10:39) by Daund Lonavla Local Soon^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - good (1)
safety - good (1)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CCGChurch Gate04:58 +01
#2MELMarine Lines05:0005:011
#3CYRCharni Road05:0305:041
#4GTRGrant Road05:0505:061
#5BCLMumbai Central Local05:07 +005:08 +01
#5.1BCTMumbai Central05:0805:081
#5.2MXMahalakshmi05:0905:091
#5.3PLLower Parel05:1105:111
#5.4EPRElphinstone Road05:1305:131
#6DDRDadar Western05:14 +005:15 +01
#6.1MRUMatunga Road05:1705:171
#6.2MMMahim Junction05:1905:191
#7BABandra05:21 +005:22 +01
#7.1KHARKhar05:2405:241
#7.2STCSanta Cruz05:2605:261
#7.3VLPVille Parle05:2805:281
#8ADHAndheri05:30 +005:31 +01
#8.1JOSJogeshwari05:3305:331
#8.2RMARRam Mandir (Oshiwara)05:3505:351
#8.3GMNGoregaon05:3705:371
#8.4MDDMalad05:4005:401
#8.5KILEKandivli05:4305:431
#9BVIBorivali05:46 +105:47 +11
#9.1DICDahisar05:4905:491
#9.2MIRAMira Road05:5305:531
#10BYRBhayandar05:56 +105:57 +11
#10.1NIGNaigaon06:0106:011
#11BSRVasai Road06:04 +106:05 +11
#11.1NSPNalla Sopara06:1006:101
#12VRVirar06:14 +106:15 +21
#13VTNVaitarna06:25 +106:26 +11
#14SAHSaphale06:33 +106:34 +11
#15KLVKelve Road06:39 +106:40 +11
#16PLGPalghar06:47 +306:48 +31
#17UOIUmroli06:5406:551
#18BORBoisar07:00 +307:01 +31
#19VGNVangaon07:07 +607:08 +61
#20DRDDahanu Road07:30 +11
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site