Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jun 27, 2017 12:47:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 27, 2017 12:47:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1325499-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2125654-0
Details Edit
Medium; Front-facing; Small TB; Chair Car; Outside of Train; Standing at Station; Standing;
Entry# 2238367-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Night Pic; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2278519-0

13113/Hazarduari Express
হাজারদুয়ারী এক্সপ্রেস     हज़ारदुयारी एक्सप्रेस

KOAA/Kolkata --> LGL/Lalgola

Refresh Live Status (5h 25m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Train added in irctc e-catering list
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
11/03/2017:- Short terminated at Berhampore court due to LHS work in between kashimbazar and Murshidabad
Fri Mar 10, 2017 (11:49PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rating: 4.6/5 (40 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (7)
punctuality - excellent (7)
food - good (5)
ticket avbl - excellent (7)
u/r coach - excellent (4)
railfanning - good (7)
safety - excellent (7)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 D1
  4
 D2
  5
 C1
  6
 C2
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1KOAAKolkata06:50 +01
#1.1ULRUltadanga Road06:5206:521
#1.2PTKRPatipukur06:5406:541
#1.3DDJDum Dum Junction06:5606:561
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.4BLHBelgharia07:0307:031
#1.5AGPAgarpara07:0707:071
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.6SEPSodpur07:0907:091
Xing
Su
#1.7KDHKhardaha07:1407:141
#1.8TGHTitagarh07:1707:171
#2BPBarrackpore07:20 +107:21 +11
#2.1PTFPalta07:2407:241
#2.2IPIchhapur07:2607:261
#2.3SNRShyamnagar07:3007:301
#2.4JGDLJagadal07:3307:331
#2.5KNRKankinara07:3607:361
#2.6ESDSER Store Depot Naihati07:3707:371
#2.7NHNaihati Junction07:3907:391
#2.8HLRHalisahar07:4407:441
#2.9KPAWKanchrapara Workshop Gate07:4607:461
#2.10KPAKanchrapara07:4707:471
#2.11KYIKalyani07:5107:511
#2.12MPJMadanpur07:5607:561
#2.13SMXSimurali08:0108:011
#2.14PXRPalpara08:0408:041
#2.15CDHChakdaha08:0708:071
#2.16PDXPayradanga08:1308:131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3RHARanaghat Junction08:20 +508:22 +61
#3.1KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction08:2708:271
#3.2BIJBirnagar08:3308:331
#3.3THPTaherpur08:3608:361
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.4BDZBadkulla08:4308:431
#3.5JKLJalal Khali08:4908:491
#4KNJKrishnanagar City Junction08:56 +608:58 +61
#4.1BPDBahadurpur09:0409:041
Xing
M W F Sa
#4.2DHUDhubulia09:0809:081
#4.3MGMMuragacha09:1309:131
#5BTYBethuadahari09:21 +1009:22 +101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.1SVHSonadanga09:2609:261
#5.2DEBDebagram09:3209:321
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.3PCXPagla Chandi09:3609:361
#6PLYPlassey09:41 +1109:42 +111
#6.1SRJNSirajnagar Halt09:4709:471
#6.2REJRejinagar09:5109:511
#7BEBBeldanga10:00 +1110:01 +121
#7.1BFTBhabta10:1010:101
#7.2SGVSargachhi10:1510:151
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.3NBPHNew Balarampur Halt10:2110:211
#8BPCBerhampore Court10:28 +310:30 +41
#8.1CSZCossimbazar10:3410:341
#9MBBMurshidabad10:42 +610:43 +61
#9.1NSONashipur Road10:4710:471
#10JJGJiaGanj10:50 +910:51 +91
#10.1SBNMSubarnamrigi10:5610:561
#11BQGBhagwangola11:02 +1011:03 +101
#11.1PRTLPirtala11:1411:141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.2KRPKrishnapur11:3011:301
#12LGLLalgola11:35 -31
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.