Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 01:49:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 01:49:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

63136⇒31770/Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU Passenger
লালগোলা - রানাঘাট ইএমইউ প্যাসেঞ্জার     लालगोला - रानाघाट ईएमयू पैसेंजर

LGL/Lalgola --> RHA/Ranaghat Junction

Refresh Live Status (6h 14m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
11/03/17:- Cancelled due to LHS work in between kashimbazar and Murshidabad
Fri Mar 10, 2017 (11:54PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (23:13) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
SLR
  1
GEN
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LGLLalgola11:40 +41
#2KRPKrishnapur11:44 +411:45 +51
#3PRTLPirtala11:5411:551
#4BQGBhagwangola12:02 +512:03 +71
#5SBNMSubarnamrigi12:0912:101
#6JJGJiaGanj12:15 +712:16 +81
#6.1NSONashipur Road12:1912:191
#7MBBMurshidabad12:23 +1012:24 +131
#8CSZCossimbazar12:30 +1612:31 +191
#9BPCBerhampore Court12:37 +2012:43 +181
#10NBPHNew Balarampur Halt12:4912:501
#11SGVSargachhi12:54 +1912:55 +191
#12BFTBhabta12:5913:001
#13BEBBeldanga13:06 +2013:07 +201
#14REJRejinagar13:16 +1713:17 +171
#15SRJNSirajnagar Halt13:2313:241
#16PLYPlassey13:29 +1913:30 +211
#17PCXPagla Chandi13:3713:381
#18DEBDebagram13:44 +2013:45 +201
#19SVHSonadanga13:5313:541
#20BTYBethuadahari13:59 +2014:00 +201
#21MGMMuragacha14:11 +1914:12 +191
#22DHUDhubulia14:18 +1914:19 +201
#23BPDBahadurpur14:2614:271
#24KNJKrishnanagar City Junction14:58 -215:00 +121
#24.1JKLJalal Khali15:0415:041
#25BDZBadkulla15:07 +1515:08 +151
#26THPTaherpur15:1215:131
#27BIJBirnagar15:15 +1615:16 +161
#28KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction15:19 +1815:20 +181
#29RHARanaghat Junction15:35 +151
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site