Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 16:22:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 16:22:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

63138⇒31772/Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU Passenger
লালগোলা - রানাঘাট ইএমইউ প্যাসেঞ্জার     लालगोला - रानाघाट ईएमयू पैसेंजर

LGL/Lalgola --> RHA/Ranaghat Junction

Refresh Live Status (22h 37m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Oct 24, 2015 (12:27AM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (22:07) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LGLLalgola19:10 +11
#2KRPKrishnapur19:14 +219:15 +31
#3PRTLPirtala19:2619:271
#4BQGBhagwangola19:34 +119:35 +21
#5SBNMSubarnamrigi19:4119:421
#6JJGJiaGanj19:47 +219:48 +21
#6.1NSONashipur Road19:5419:541
#7MBBMurshidabad20:01 -120:02 +21
#8CSZCossimbazar20:08 +320:09 +31
#9BPCBerhampore Court20:13 +520:14 +61
#10NBPHNew Balarampur Halt20:2020:211
#11SGVSargachhi20:29 +420:32 +41
#12BFTBhabta20:4020:411
#13BEBBeldanga20:48 +120:49 +21
#14REJRejinagar20:58 +220:59 +21
#15SRJNSirajnagar Halt21:0421:051
#16PLYPlassey21:11 +221:12 +21
#17PCXPagla Chandi21:1921:201
#18DEBDebagram21:26 +121:27 +21
#19SVHSonadanga21:3521:361
#20BTYBethuadahari21:41 +121:42 +11
#21MGMMuragacha21:53 +021:54 +11
#22DHUDhubulia22:00 +122:01 +21
#23BPDBahadurpur22:0822:091
#24KNJKrishnanagar City Junction22:29 -922:30 +41
#24.1JKLJalal Khali22:3422:341
#25BDZBadkulla22:38 +422:39 +41
#26THPTaherpur22:4322:441
#27BIJBirnagar22:46 +422:47 +41
#28KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction22:51 +322:52 +31
#29RHARanaghat Junction23:03 +31
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site