Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 14:02:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 14:02:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1876455-0

53182⇒31882/Lalgola - Sealdah EMU Passenger
লালগোলা - শিয়ালদহ ইএমইউ প্যাসেঞ্জার     लालगोला - सियालदह ईएमयू पैसेंजर

LGL/Lalgola --> SDAH/Sealdah

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Will be converted to 12 Coach EMU w.e.f 17/03/2017
Thu Mar 16, 2017 (11:08PM)
Updated: Mar 19 2017 (00:28) by জয়দীপ JOYDEEP जय़दीप*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LGLLalgola16:50 +181
#2KRPKrishnapur16:53 +1916:54 +231
#3PRTLPirtala17:0217:031
#4BQGBhagwangola17:09 +2317:10 +241
#5SBNMSubarnamrigi17:1617:171
#6JJGJiaGanj17:22 +2217:23 +221
#6.1NSONashipur Road17:2717:271
#7MBBMurshidabad17:32 +2417:33 +241
#8CSZCossimbazar17:41 +2817:42 +301
#9BPCBerhampore Court17:49 +3317:51 +331
#10NBPHNew Balarampur Halt17:5817:591
#11SGVSargachhi18:03 +3318:04 +341
#12BFTBhabta18:0818:091
#13BEBBeldanga18:16 +3418:17 +351
#14REJRejinagar18:26 +3518:27 +351
#15SRJNSirajnagar Halt18:3118:321
#16PLYPlassey18:38 +3518:39 +351
#17PCXPagla Chandi18:4418:451
#18DEBDebagram18:50 +3418:51 +341
#19SVHSonadanga18:5818:591
#20BTYBethuadahari19:05 +3219:06 +321
#21MGMMuragacha19:14 +3119:15 +311
#22DHUDhubulia19:20 +3119:21 +311
#23BPDBahadurpur19:2619:271
#24KNJKrishnanagar City Junction19:45 +1120:15 +201
#24.1JKLJalal Khali20:2020:201
#25BDZBadkulla20:24 +2120:25 +211
#26THPTaherpur20:3120:321
#27BIJBirnagar20:37 +2020:38 +211
#28KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction20:44 +1620:45 +161
#29RHARanaghat Junction21:02 +1921:08 +191
#30PDXPayradanga21:1221:131
#31CDHChakdaha21:18 +2521:19 +251
#31.1PXRPalpara21:2121:211
#32SMXSimurali21:2321:241
#33MPJMadanpur21:2821:291
#34KYIKalyani21:34 +2621:35 +261
#35KPAKanchrapara21:38 +121:39 +11
#35.1KPAWKanchrapara Workshop Gate21:4221:421
#35.2HLRHalisahar21:4521:451
#36NHNaihati Junction21:52 +2321:53 +231
#36.1ESDSER Store Depot Naihati21:5521:551
#36.2KNRKankinara21:5721:571
#36.3JGDLJagadal21:5921:591
#36.4SNRShyamnagar22:0322:031
#36.5IPIchhapur22:0722:071
#36.6PTFPalta22:1022:101
#37BPBarrackpore22:13 +2422:14 +241
#37.1TGHTitagarh22:1622:161
#37.2KDHKhardaha22:1922:191
#37.3SEPSodpur22:2222:221
#37.4AGPAgarpara22:2422:241
#37.5BLHBelgharia22:2722:271
#38DDJDum Dum Junction22:32 +022:33 +01
#38.1BNXRBidhan Nagar Road22:4322:431
#38.2KGKKankurgachhi Road Cabin22:4822:481
#38.3NKGNarkeldanga Coaching Yard22:5222:521
#39SDAHSealdah22:55 +161
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site