Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 16:22:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 16:22:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1876455-0

53184⇒31884/Lalgola - Sealdah EMU Passenger
লালগোলা-শিয়ালদহ ইএমইউ প্যাসেঞ্জার     लालगोला-सियालदह ईएमयू पैसेंजर

LGL/Lalgola --> SDAH/Sealdah

Refresh Live Status (4h 51m ago)
Inaugural Run
Tue Feb 21, 2012
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Will be converted to 12 Coach EMU w.e.f 17/03/2017
Thu Mar 16, 2017 (10:26PM)
Updated: Mar 17 2017 (07:58) by জয়দীপ JOYDEEP जय़दीप*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
no RSA
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ASN WAG-5 / WAM-4
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LGLLalgola17:50 +01
#2KRPKrishnapur17:53 +217:54 +21
#2.1PRTLPirtala18:0218:021
#3BQGBhagwangola18:07 +218:08 +31
#3.1SBNMSubarnamrigi18:1318:131
#4JJGJiaGanj18:17 +318:18 +41
#4.1NSONashipur Road18:2118:211
#5MBBMurshidabad18:25 +618:26 +61
#6CSZCossimbazar18:34 +718:35 +81
#7BPCBerhampore Court18:43 +618:44 +71
#7.1NBPHNew Balarampur Halt18:4918:491
#8SGVSargachhi18:53 +718:54 +71
#9BFTBhabta18:5818:591
#10BEBBeldanga19:06 +619:07 +61
#11REJRejinagar19:16 +719:17 +71
#11.1SRJNSirajnagar Halt19:2119:211
#12PLYPlassey19:26 +819:27 +81
#13PCXPagla Chandi19:3219:331
#14DEBDebagram19:38 +819:39 +81
#15SVHSonadanga19:4619:471
#16BTYBethuadahari19:53 +719:54 +71
#17MGMMuragacha20:02 +820:03 +81
#18DHUDhubulia20:08 +820:09 +101
#19BPDBahadurpur20:1420:151
#20KNJKrishnanagar City Junction20:40 -521:10 +21
#20.1DTGDignagar21:1821:181
#20.2STBShantipur21:2521:251
#20.3BTKBBathna Krittibas Halt21:2821:281
#20.4FLUPhulia21:3221:321
#20.5HBEHabibpur21:3621:361
#20.6KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction21:4021:401
#21RHARanaghat Junction21:44 -121:45 +61
#21.1PDXPayradanga21:5021:501
#22CDHChakdaha21:56 +1021:57 +101
#22.1PXRPalpara21:5921:591
#22.2SMXSimurali22:0222:021
#22.3MPJMadanpur22:0622:061
#23KYIKalyani22:11 +1122:12 +111
#24KPAKanchrapara22:16 +022:17 +01
#24.1KPAWKanchrapara Workshop Gate22:1922:191
#24.2HLRHalisahar22:2222:221
#25NHNaihati Junction22:28 +822:29 +91
#25.1ESDSER Store Depot Naihati22:3122:311
#25.2KNRKankinara22:3222:321
#25.3JGDLJagadal22:3422:341
#25.4SNRShyamnagar22:3622:361
#25.5IPIchhapur22:4022:401
#25.6PTFPalta22:4222:421
#26BPBarrackpore22:44 +1022:45 +101
#26.1TGHTitagarh22:4722:471
#26.2KDHKhardaha22:4922:491
#26.3SEPSodpur22:5222:521
#26.4AGPAgarpara22:5422:541
#26.5BLHBelgharia22:5622:561
#27DDJDum Dum Junction23:01 +023:02 +01
#27.1BNXRBidhan Nagar Road23:1323:131
#27.2KGKKankurgachhi Road Cabin23:1823:181
#27.3NKGNarkeldanga Coaching Yard23:2223:221
#28SDAHSealdah23:25 +61
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site