Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 16:28:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 16:28:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

63104/Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU
লালগোলা - শিয়ালদহ মেমু     लालगोला - सियालदह मेमू

LGL/Lalgola --> SDAH/Sealdah

Inaugural Run
Mon Mar 11, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Oct 24, 2015 (12:25AM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (05:37) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LGLLalgola11:00 +81
#2KRPKrishnapur11:04 +911:05 +91
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3PRTLPirtala11:1511:161
#4BQGBhagwangola11:22 +911:23 +111
#4.1SBNMSubarnamrigi11:2911:291
#5JJGJiaGanj11:33 +1111:34 +121
#5.1NSONashipur Road11:3711:371
#6MBBMurshidabad11:41 +1511:42 +171
#7CSZCossimbazar11:48 +1911:49 +231
#8BPCBerhampore Court11:53 +2611:54 +291
#8.1NBPHNew Balarampur Halt11:5911:591
#9SGVSargachhi12:02 +3312:03 +331
#10BFTBhabta12:0712:081
#11BEBBeldanga12:16 +3312:17 +331
#12REJRejinagar12:25 +3512:26 +351
#12.1SRJNSirajnagar Halt12:3012:301
#13PLYPlassey12:35 +3612:36 +361
#14PCXPagla Chandi12:4312:441
#15DEBDebagram12:50 +3512:51 +351
#16SVHSonadanga12:5913:001
#17BTYBethuadahari13:05 +3313:06 +331
#18MGMMuragacha13:17 +3113:18 +311
#19DHUDhubulia13:24 +3113:25 +311
#20BPDBahadurpur13:3213:331
#21KNJKrishnanagar City Junction14:08 +514:09 +181
#21.1JKLJalal Khali14:1514:151
#21.2BDZBadkulla14:2014:201
#21.3THPTaherpur14:2614:261
#21.4BIJBirnagar14:3014:301
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction14:34 +1914:35 +191
#23RHARanaghat Junction14:44 +2014:45 +211
#23.1PDXPayradanga14:4914:491
#24CDHChakdaha14:54 +1414:55 +151
#24.1PXRPalpara14:5714:571
#24.2SMXSimurali14:5914:591
#24.3MPJMadanpur15:0315:031
#25KYIKalyani15:07 +1215:08 +121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26KPAKanchrapara15:10 +015:11 +01
#26.1KPAWKanchrapara Workshop Gate15:1315:131
#26.2HLRHalisahar15:1515:151
#27NHNaihati Junction15:21 +1815:22 +181
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th Sa
F
Su W
#27.1ESDSER Store Depot Naihati15:2415:241
#27.2KNRKankinara15:2515:251
#27.3JGDLJagadal15:2715:271
#27.4SNRShyamnagar15:3015:301
#27.5IPIchhapur15:3315:331
#27.6PTFPalta15:3515:351
#28BPBarrackpore15:38 +1915:39 +191
#28.1TGHTitagarh15:4115:411
#28.2KDHKhardaha15:4315:431
#28.3SEPSodpur15:4615:461
#28.4AGPAgarpara15:4715:471
#28.5BLHBelgharia15:5015:501
#29DDJDum Dum Junction15:54 +1615:55 +161
#29.1BNXRBidhan Nagar Road16:0416:041
#29.2KGKKankurgachhi Road Cabin16:0916:091
#29.3NKGNarkeldanga Coaching Yard16:1216:121
#30SDAHSealdah16:15 +171
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site