Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 01:48:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 01:48:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

63135⇒31769/Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU Passenger
রানাঘাট - লালগোলা ইএমইউ প্যাসেঞ্জার     रानाघाट - लालगोला ईएमयू पैसेंजर

RHA/Ranaghat Junction --> LGL/Lalgola

Refresh Live Status (6h 14m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
11/03/17:- Cancelled due to LHS work in between kashimbazar and Murshidabad
Fri Mar 10, 2017 (11:53PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (23:13) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RHARanaghat Junction13:15 +81
#2KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction13:20 +1513:21 +151
#3BIJBirnagar13:23 +1813:24 +181
#4THPTaherpur13:2613:271
#5BDZBadkulla13:31 +1913:32 +191
#5.1JKLJalal Khali13:3813:381
#6KNJKrishnanagar City Junction13:45 +1713:47 +171
#7BPDBahadurpur13:5213:531
#8DHUDhubulia13:58 +2213:59 +221
#9MGMMuragacha14:04 +2314:06 +221
#10BTYBethuadahari14:13 +2414:14 +251
#11SVHSonadanga14:1914:201
#12DEBDebagram14:27 +2414:28 +251
#13PCXPagla Chandi14:3314:341
#14PLYPlassey14:40 +2414:41 +251
#15SRJNSirajnagar Halt14:4614:471
#16REJRejinagar14:51 +2614:52 +271
#17BEBBeldanga15:01 +2915:02 +301
#18BFTBhabta15:0815:091
#19SGVSargachhi15:15 +3015:22 +261
#20NBPHNew Balarampur Halt15:2515:261
#21BPCBerhampore Court15:32 +2515:34 +251
#22CSZCossimbazar15:38 +2715:39 +271
#23MBBMurshidabad15:44 +3015:45 +301
#23.1NSONashipur Road15:4815:481
#24JJGJiaGanj15:51 +3115:52 +311
#25SBNMSubarnamrigi15:5715:581
#26BQGBhagwangola16:04 +3216:05 +321
#27PRTLPirtala16:0916:101
#28KRPKrishnapur16:15 +3616:17 +361
#29LGLLalgola16:50 +101
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site