Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 16:20:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 16:20:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

53151⇒63133/Ranaghat - Lalgola MEMU
রানাঘাট - লালগোলা মেমু     रानाघाट - लालगोला मेमू

RHA/Ranaghat Junction --> LGL/Lalgola

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Oct 08, 2016 (06:28AM)
Updated: May 07 2017 (07:36) by Jay Shah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RHARanaghat Junction07:35 +11
#2KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction07:39 +707:40 +71
#3BIJBirnagar07:43 +807:44 +81
#4THPTaherpur07:4607:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5BDZBadkulla07:51 +1007:52 +101
#5.1JKLJalal Khali07:5807:581
#6KNJKrishnanagar City Junction08:04 +808:05 +91
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7BPDBahadurpur08:1208:131
#8DHUDhubulia08:18 +1108:19 +111
#9MGMMuragacha08:24 +1108:25 +111
Xing
M W F Sa
#10BTYBethuadahari08:34 +1308:35 +131
#11SVHSonadanga08:4008:411
#12DEBDebagram08:48 +1208:49 +121
#13PCXPagla Chandi08:5408:551
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14PLYPlassey09:01 +1109:02 +121
#15SRJNSirajnagar Halt09:0709:081
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16REJRejinagar09:13 +1109:14 +111
#17BEBBeldanga09:35 +209:36 +31
#18BFTBhabta09:4109:421
#19SGVSargachhi09:46 +409:47 +51
#20NBPHNew Balarampur Halt09:5109:521
#21BPCBerhampore Court09:59 +310:00 +31
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22CSZCossimbazar10:04 +410:05 +41
#23MBBMurshidabad10:11 +610:12 +61
#23.1NSONashipur Road10:1610:161
#24JJGJiaGanj10:19 +710:20 +71
#25SBNMSubarnamrigi10:2510:261
#26BQGBhagwangola10:32 +710:33 +71
#27PRTLPirtala10:3710:381
#28KRPKrishnapur10:44 +710:45 +71
#29LGLLalgola10:50 +11
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site