Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 01:57:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 01:57:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

0656/Dadar Chennai Garib Rath Special
     दादर चेन्नई गरीब रथ स्पेशल

DR/Dadar Central --> MAS/Chennai Central

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DRDadar Central12:401
#1.1MTNMatunga12:4212:421
#1.2SINSion12:4512:451
#1.3CLAKurla Junction12:4812:481
#1.4TKNGTilaknagar12:4912:491
#1.5CMBRChembur12:5112:511
#1.6GVGovandi12:5312:531
#1.7MNKDMankhurd12:5512:551
#1.8VSHVashi13:0413:041
#1.9SNCRSanpada13:0513:051
#1.10JNJJuinagar13:0813:081
#1.11NEUNerul13:1013:101
#1.12SWDVSeawoods - Darave13:1213:121
#1.13BEPRBelapur CBD13:1513:151
#1.14KHAGKharghar13:1813:181
#1.15MANRMansarovar13:2113:211
#1.16KNDSKhandeshwar13:2413:241
#1.17PNVLPanvel Junction13:2713:271
#1.18CKHSChikhale13:3213:321
#1.19MHPEMohape13:3913:391
#1.20CHOKChowk13:4813:481
#1.21KJTKarjat Junction14:0114:011
#1.22PDIPalasdhari14:0514:051
#1.23JBCJambrung14:1314:131
#1.24TKWThakurvadi14:1714:171
#1.25MHLCMonkey Hill14:2414:241
#1.26KADKhandala14:3014:301
#1.27LNLLonavala14:3414:341
#1.28LNLXLonavala Yard14:3614:361
#1.29MVLMalavli14:4314:431
#1.30KMSTKamshet14:5314:531
#1.31KNHEKanhe14:5914:591
#1.32VDNVadgaon15:0515:051
#1.33TGNTalegaon15:0915:091
#1.34GRWDGhorawadi15:1315:131
#1.35SLRWShelarwadi15:1615:161
#1.36BGWIBegdewadi15:1715:171
#1.37DEHRDehu Road15:2115:211
#1.38AKRDAkurdi15:2715:271
#1.39CCHChinchwad15:3115:311
#1.40PMPPimpri15:3315:331
#1.41KSWDKasarwadi15:3615:361
#1.42DAPDDapodi15:4015:401
#1.43KKKhadki15:4315:431
#1.44SVJRShivajinagar15:4715:471
#2PUNEPune Junction15:5016:001
#2.1GITGhorpuri Transh16:0116:011
#2.2HDPHadapsar16:0516:051
#2.3MJBKManjari Budruk16:0916:091
#2.4LONILoni16:1416:141
#2.5URIUruli16:2416:241
#2.6YTYevat16:3516:351
#2.7KTTKhutbav16:4016:401
#2.8KDGKedgaon16:4516:451
#2.9KDTNKadethan16:4916:491
#2.10PAAPatas16:5416:541
#2.11DDAPDaund Patas Road17:0117:011
#2.12DDJADaund Goods Yard17:0217:021
#2.13DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard17:0317:031
#2.14DDYXDaund Junction Yard17:0317:031
#2.15DDBCDaund Block Cabin17:0417:041
#2.16BRBBoribial17:1217:121
#2.17MLMMalthan17:2017:201
#2.18BGVNBhigwan17:2717:271
#2.19JNTRJinti Road17:3617:361
#2.20PRWDParewadi17:4417:441
#2.21WSBWashimbe17:5017:501
#2.22PPJPophlaj17:5817:581
#2.23JEURJeur18:0518:051
#2.24BLNIBhalwani18:1218:121
#2.25KEMKem18:1918:191
#2.26DHSDhavalas18:2618:261
#2.27KWVKurduvadi Junction18:3418:341
#2.28WDSWadsinge18:4118:411
#2.29MAMadha18:4718:471
#2.30WKAVakav18:5318:531
#2.31AAGAngar18:5818:581
#2.32MKPTMalikpeth19:0419:041
#2.33MOMohol19:1219:121
#2.34MVEMundhewadi19:1919:191
#2.35PKPakni19:2619:261
#2.36BALEBale19:3519:351
#3SURSolapur19:4019:451
#3.1TKWDTikekarwadi19:5119:511
#3.2HGHotgi Junction19:5819:581
#3.3TLTTilati20:0520:051
#3.4AKORAkalkot Road20:1520:151
#3.5NGSNagansur20:1920:191
#3.6BOTBoroti20:2620:261
#3.7DUDDudhani20:3820:381
#3.8KUIKulali20:4620:461
#3.9GDGNGaudgaon20:5220:521
#3.10GURGanagapur Road20:5720:571
#3.11HHDHunsihadgil21:0221:021
#3.12SVGSawalgi21:0921:091
#3.13BBDBablad21:1521:151
#3.14GRGulbarga21:1921:191
#3.15HQRHirenanduru21:2621:261
#3.16MRMartur21:3321:331
#3.17SDBShahabad21:4221:421
#4WADIWadi Junction21:5021:551
#4.1YY-WADBWadi B Cabin21:5621:561
#4.2NWNalwar22:0622:061
#4.3SPHLShampurhalli22:1222:121
#4.4TGDEThangundi22:1922:191
#4.5YGYadgir22:2622:261
#4.6LGRELingiri22:3522:351
#4.7SADPSaidapur22:4522:451
#4.8CGTAChegunta22:5422:541
#4.9KSNKrishna23:0123:011
#4.10YDLPYadalapur23:0323:031
#4.11XX-RTPCRTPS Bypass Cabin23:0623:061
#4.12CKChiksugar23:0823:081
#4.13YSYermaras23:1523:151
#4.14RCRaichur Junction23:2223:221
#4.15MRCMarichethal23:3023:301
#4.16MTUMatmari23:3623:361
#4.17HPHHanumapura23:4223:421
#4.18MALMMantralayam Road23:4523:451
#4.19EGUIranagallu23:5123:511
#4.20KOKosigi23:5523:551
#4.21KGLKupgal00:0600:062
#4.22ESVIsivi00:1300:132
#4.23ADAdoni00:1800:182
#4.24NRRNagarur00:2600:262
#4.25ASPAspari00:3400:342
#4.26MGVMolagavalli00:4300:432
#4.27NMLUNemakallu00:4900:492
#4.28NLANancherla00:5200:522
#4.29XX-GTLCGuntakal Chord Cabin00:5900:592
#5GTLGuntakal Junction01:0001:052
#5.1TIMTimmanacherla01:0801:082
#5.2NKDONakkanadoddi01:1801:182
#5.3PLUPatakottacheruvu01:2301:232
#5.4GYGooty Junction01:3601:362
#5.5GY-DLSGooty Diesel Loco Shed01:3601:362
#5.6GYJGooty Cabin01:3801:382
#5.7JKOJakkalacheruvu01:4901:492
#5.8RLORayala Cheruvu02:0202:022
#5.9VMLVemulapadu02:0802:082
#5.10JURJuturu02:1502:152
#5.11KMQAKomali02:2102:212
#5.12TUTadipatri02:2802:282
#5.13CLPEChallavaripalli02:3502:352
#5.14VRNVanganur02:4202:422
#5.15RLLRegadipalli02:5002:502
#5.16KDPKondapuram02:5802:582
#5.17MUMMangapatnam03:0803:082
#5.18CINChintakunta03:1503:152
#5.19MOOMuddanuru03:2403:242
#5.20KMHKalamalla03:3303:332
#5.21YAYerraguntla Junction03:4203:422
#5.22YGDYerragudipad03:5103:512
#5.23KKMKamalapuram03:5803:582
#5.24GPYGangayapalle04:0604:062
#5.25KPUKrishnapuram04:1604:162
#5.26HXKadapa04:2404:242
#5.27KNLPKanamalo Palle04:3604:362
#5.28BKPTBhakarapet04:4204:422
#5.29VNMOntimitta04:4804:482
#5.30MMPLMantapampalle05:0005:002
#5.31NRENandalur05:0805:082
#5.32HAQHastavaram05:1405:142
#5.33RJPRazampeta05:1905:192
#5.34PMTPullampet05:2905:292
#5.35RPLReddipalle05:3305:332
#5.36OBVPObulavaripalli05:4105:412
#5.37ANEAnantarajupet05:4805:482
#5.38KOUKoduru05:5605:562
#5.39SFSettigunta06:0606:062
#5.40BLPEBalapalle06:1406:142
#5.41MRMMamanduru06:2406:242
#5.42XX-RUXBRenigunta Bypass Cabin06:3706:372
#6RURenigunta Junction06:4006:552
#6.1PUDIPudi07:0907:092
#6.2SVFSri Venkata Perumal Raju Puram07:0907:092
#6.3TDKTaduku07:1207:122
#6.4PUTPuttur07:1907:192
#6.5VGAVepagunta07:2607:262
#6.6EKMEkambarakuppam07:3307:332
#6.7NGNagari07:3507:352
#6.8VKZVenkatanarasimhaRajuvaripeta07:3907:392
#6.9POIPonpadi07:4307:432
#6.10TRTTiruttani07:5007:502
#6.11ICPIchchiputtur07:5607:562
#6.12AJJNArakkonam North08:0208:022
#6.13AJJArakkonam Junction08:0508:052
#6.14AJLSArakkonam Electric Loco Shed08:0608:062
#6.15PLMGPuliyamangalam08:0708:072
#6.16MSUMosur08:1008:102
#6.17TOTiruvalangadu08:1508:152
#6.18MAFManavur08:2008:202
#6.19SPAMSenji Panambakkam08:2308:232
#6.20KBTKadambattur08:2708:272
#6.21EGTEgattur Halt08:2908:292
#6.22TRLTiruvallur08:3208:322
#6.23PTLRPutlur Halt08:3508:352
#6.24SVRSevvapet Road08:3808:382
#6.25VEUVeppampattu08:4208:422
#6.26TITiruninravur08:4508:452
#6.27NECNemilicherry Halt08:4708:472
#6.28PABPattabiram08:4908:492
#6.29HCHindu College08:5108:512
#6.30AVDAvadi08:5308:532
#6.31ANNRAnnanur08:5608:562
#6.32TMVLTirumullaivayil08:5708:572
#6.33ABUAmbattur08:5908:592
#6.34PVMPattaravakkam09:0109:012
#6.35KOTRKorattur09:0309:032
#6.36VLKVillivakkam09:0609:062
#6.37PEWPerambur Locomotive Works09:0709:072
#6.38PCWPerambur Carriage Works09:0909:092
#6.39PERPerambur09:0909:092
#6.40VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva09:1109:112
#6.41VPYVyasarpadi09:1109:112
#6.42BBQBasin Bridge Junction09:1309:132
#7MASChennai Central09:152
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site