Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 17:58:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 17:58:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69120/Dahod Vadodara MEMU
દાહોદ વડોદરા મેમુ     दाहोद वडोदरा मेमू

DHD/Dahod --> BRC/Vadodara Junction

Refresh Live Status (17h 5m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 09 2016 (01:02) by Jay Shah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DHDDahod06:15 +31
#2RETRentia06:19 +806:21 +71
#3JKTJekot06:25 +1006:27 +91
#4USRAUsra06:33 +1106:35 +101
#5MAMMangal Mahudi06:41 +906:43 +81
Overtaken by
W
#6LMKLimkheda06:51 +906:53 +91
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
Su W F
#7PPDPiplod07:00 +907:02 +91
#8SATSant Road07:10 +1007:12 +91
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
M W Th Sa
#9CCLChanchelav07:25 +407:27 +41
#10KIZKansudhi07:37 +107:39 +41
#11GDAGodhra Junction07:55 +108:00 +31
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12KRSAKharsaliya08:13 +608:14 +61
#13DRLDerol08:24 +808:25 +81
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14BKRLBakrol08:30 +908:31 +91
#15CPNChampaner Road08:36 +1108:37 +111
#16LANLotana08:4208:431
#17SMLASamlaya Junction08:49 +1008:50 +101
Xing
F
#18AIRAlindra Road08:5608:571
#19PIOPilol09:04 +1209:05 +121
Xing
M
#20CYIChhayapuri09:1109:121
#20.1BRGZVadodara E Cabin09:1609:161
#20.2BRGYVadodara D Cabin09:3809:381
#21BRCVadodara Junction09:40 +51
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site