Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jun 26, 2017 01:00:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 26, 2017 01:00:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

64931/Delhi-Rohtak MEMU
     दिल्ली-रोहतक मेमू

DLI/Old Delhi Junction --> ROK/Rohtak Junction

Refresh Live Status (4h 54m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (02:51) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DLIOld Delhi Junction18:35 +101
#1.1XX-DKZODelhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin18:4418:441
#2DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj18:47 +1918:48 +191
#3VVKPVivekanand Puri Halt18:52 +018:53 +01
#4DBSIDayabasti18:57 +2018:58 +201
#4.1DBSCDayabasti Bypass A Cabin19:0419:041
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5SSBShakur Basti19:13 +1519:15 +151
#6MGLPMangolpuri19:20 +019:22 +01
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7NNONangloi19:27 +1619:29 +151
#8MQCMundka19:35 +019:36 +01
#9GHEGhevra19:40 +1419:42 +141
#10BGZBahadurgarh19:48 +1419:50 +131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11ASEAsaudah19:58 +1620:00 +151
#12ROHNRohed Nagar Halt20:04 +020:06 +01
#13SPZSampla20:12 +1420:14 +131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14ISMIsmaila Haryana20:19 +020:21 +01
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15KRZKharawar20:29 +1120:31 +101
#16ABOAsthal Bohar Junction20:37 +920:38 +91
#17ROKRohtak Junction20:55 +31
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.