Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 22, 2017 23:02:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 22, 2017 23:02:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1325645-0

22986/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Express
     दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला - जयपुर डबल डेकर वातानुकूलित एक्सप्रेस

DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla --> JP/Jaipur Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Temporary Augmentation of 1 ExCC Coach from 1/1/14-31/1/14
Thu Jan 02, 2014 (01:56AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. Single rake.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
WDM3A TKD
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 C1
  3
C12
  4
EC2
  5
EC1
  6
EOG
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla17:351
#1.1PTNRPatel Nagar17:4017:401
#1.2DEBSDelhi Cantt BG Military Siding17:5017:501
#2DECDelhi Cantt.17:5117:531
#2.1NSNNasirpur Halt17:5417:541
#2.2PMPalam17:5617:561
#2.3SMDPShahabad Mohammadpur17:5917:591
#2.4BWSNBijwasan18:0218:021
#2.5PLVRPalam Vihar Halt18:0518:051
#3GGNGurgaon18:0818:101
#3.1BDXTBasai Dhankot18:1318:131
#3.2GHHGarhi Harsaru Junction18:1818:181
#3.3PTPatli18:2518:251
#3.4TNJRTaj Nagar18:2818:281
#3.5JSKAJataula Samphka18:3018:301
#3.6PTRDPataudi Road18:3418:341
#3.7IHPInchhapuri18:3818:381
#3.8KIPKhalilpur18:4318:431
#3.9KWMDKumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri18:4618:461
#3.10RERewari Junction18:5118:511
#3.11KORIKhori19:0019:001
#3.12PALIPali19:0419:041
#3.13KUNDKund19:1019:101
#3.14KTWSKathuwas19:1419:141
#3.15AELAteli19:2119:211
#3.16MBVMirzapur Bachhaud19:2719:271
#3.17NNLNarnaul19:3319:331
#3.18APJAmarpur Jorasi19:3919:391
#3.19NIPNizampur19:4519:451
#3.20DBLADabla19:5319:531
#3.21JLLOJhilo20:0020:001
#3.22MADAMaonda20:0520:051
#3.23NMKNim Ka Thana20:1320:131
#3.24BAGABhagega20:2020:201
#3.25KAWTKanwat20:2920:291
#3.26KHRAKhachera20:3520:351
#3.27SMPRShri Madhopur20:4320:431
#3.28RGSRingas Junction20:5120:511
#3.29CODChhota Gudha20:5820:581
#3.30GNDGovindgarh Malikpur21:0521:051
#3.31LHWLoharwara21:1021:101
#3.32COMChomun Samod21:1421:141
#3.33BHGBhaton Ki Gali21:1921:191
#3.34NDHNindhar Benar21:2821:281
#3.35DKBJDahar Ka Balaji21:3421:341
#3.36JPJaipur Junction21:3721:371
#4GADJJaipur Gandhinagar21:4121:431
#5JPJaipur Junction22:051
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site