Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Apr 27, 2017 16:54:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Apr 27, 2017 16:54:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1119608-0

57619/Delta Fast Passenger
డెల్టా ఫాస్ట్ ప్యాసింజర్     डेल्टा फास्ट पैसेंजर

RAL/Repalle --> SC/Secunderabad Junction

Refresh Live Status (1h 14m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Mon Nov 04, 2013 (01:49PM)
Updated: Mar 19 2017 (22:53) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
57620 -> 57652 -> 57625 -> 57657 -> 57658 -> 57626 -> 57651 -> 57619 -> 57605 -> 57606
Rating: 3.7/5 (16 votes)
cleanliness - good (3)
punctuality - good (3)
food - average (1)
ticket avbl - good (3)
u/r coach - good (2)
railfanning - good (3)
safety - good (3)
Loco
WDM2/WDM3A of MLY Shed
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 UR
 12
 UR
 13
 UR
 14
 UR
 15
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RALRepalle21:25 +11
#2POAPalikona21:3121:321
#3BQUBhattiprolu21:3921:401
#4PUMUPenumarru21:4521:461
#5VMUVemuru21:54 +321:55 +31
#6ZPIZampini22:0122:021
#7CIVChinnaravuru22:1022:111
#8TELTenali Junction22:20 +522:25 +181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1AKUAngalakuduru22:3222:321
#8.2SJLSangam Jagarlamudi22:3922:391
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9VJAVejandla22:49 +2222:50 +311
#9.1MIXManipuram23:0023:001
#9.2XX-MIXBManipuram Bridge Cabin23:0223:021
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10GNTGuntur Junction23:15 +2523:20 +331
#10.1NLPDNallapadu Junction23:2623:261
#10.2BDPLBandarupalle23:3723:371
#10.3MDPDMandapadu23:4423:441
#11SRPMSiripuram23:49 +4223:50 +451
#11.1LINLingamguntla23:5623:561
#12PKPUPeddakurapadu00:02 +4200:03 +492
#12.1GPDEGudipudi00:0900:092
#13SAPSattenapalle00:15 +5100:16 +532
#13.1DUPDhulipalla Halt00:2200:222
#13.2REMReddigudem00:2700:272
#14BMKDBellamkonda00:33 +5800:34 +1:162
#14.1ANPMAnupalem00:4000:402
#14.2STRMSitaramapuram00:4400:442
Xing
Su
#15PGRLPiduguralla00:50 +1:1400:51 +1:182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.1KPHKamepalli01:0801:082
Xing
F
#15.2TMLUTummalacheruvu01:1501:152
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16NDKDNadikude Junction01:45 +1:0001:46 +1:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.1PDGLPondugula01:5501:552
#16.2VJRDVajirabad01:5701:572
#17VNUPVishnupuram01:59 +1:1202:00 +1:132
Xing
Su Tu
#17.1DMCADamaracherla02:0602:062
#17.2KDGLKondrapole Halt02:2302:232
#18MRGAMiryalaguda02:50 +4402:51 +462
#18.1TPPITipparthi03:1203:122
#19NLDANalgonda03:30 +4103:31 +432
#19.1SRMRShriRampuram03:5403:542
Xing
Overtaken by
M F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.2NKPLNarketpalli04:1604:162
#19.3CTYLChityala04:3004:302
#19.4RMNPRamannapet04:4704:472
#19.5VLGValigonda05:1605:162
#19.6MMPRMamdapur05:2305:232
#19.7NRDPNagireddipalli05:3805:382
#19.8BMMPBommaipalli06:0306:032
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#19.9PGDPPagidipalli Junction06:1406:142
Xing
M
#19.10BNBibinagar06:2206:222
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20GTGhatkesar06:50 +506:51 +92
#21CHZCharlapalli06:59 +1107:00 +132
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.1YY-MLYBMoula Ali Bypass Cabin07:1107:112
Overtaken by
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22MLYMoula Ali07:19 +107:20 +52
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
F
F
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#22.1LGDLallaguda07:3707:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W Sa
M Tu Th F
#22.2XX-SCBSecunderabad B Cabin07:5307:532
#23SCSecunderabad Junction07:55 -62
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site