Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 12:44:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 12:44:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

57619/Delta Fast Passenger
డెల్టా ఫాస్ట్ ప్యాసింజర్     डेल्टा फास्ट पैसेंजर

RAL/Repalle --> SC/Secunderabad Junction

Refresh Live Status (3h 13m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Mon Nov 04, 2013 (01:49PM)
Updated: Oct 03 2016 (05:54) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
57620 -> 57652 -> 57625 -> 57657 -> 57658 -> 57626 -> 57651 -> 57619 -> 57605 -> 57606
Rating: 3.7/5 (16 votes)
cleanliness - good (3)
punctuality - good (3)
food - average (1)
ticket avbl - good (3)
u/r coach - good (2)
railfanning - good (3)
safety - good (3)
Loco
WDM2/WDM3A of MLY Shed
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 UR
 12
 UR
 13
 UR
 14
 UR
 15
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RALRepalle21:25 +41
#2POAPalikona21:3121:321
#3BQUBhattiprolu21:3921:401
#4PUMUPenumarru21:4521:461
#5VMUVemuru21:54 +821:55 +91
#6ZPIZampini22:0122:021
#7CIVChinnaravuru22:1022:111
#8TELTenali Junction22:20 +722:25 +191
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1AKUAngalakuduru22:3222:321
#8.2SJLSangam Jagarlamudi22:3922:391
#9VJAVejandla22:49 +2122:50 +321
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1NGNTNew Guntur23:0223:021
#9.2REPResauli23:0223:021
#9.3PDKNPedakakani Halt23:0823:081
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10GNTGuntur Junction23:15 +2523:20 +341
#10.1NLPDNallapadu Junction23:2623:261
#10.2BDPLBandarupalle23:3723:371
Xing
Xing
Tu F
M
#10.3MDPDMandapadu23:4423:441
Xing
Xing
F
W
#11SRPMSiripuram23:49 +4323:50 +471
#11.1LINLingamguntla23:5623:561
#12PKPUPeddakurapadu00:02 +4400:03 +512
#12.1GPDEGudipudi00:0900:092
#13SAPSattenapalle00:15 +5300:16 +552
#13.1DUPDhulipalla Halt00:2200:222
#13.2REMReddigudem00:2700:272
#14BMKDBellamkonda00:33 +1:0100:34 +1:262
#14.1ANPMAnupalem00:4000:402
#14.2STRMSitaramapuram00:4400:442
Xing
M
#15PGRLPiduguralla00:50 +1:2500:51 +1:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.1KPHKamepalli01:0801:082
Xing
F
#15.2TMLUTummalacheruvu01:1501:152
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16NDKDNadikude Junction01:45 +1:0801:46 +1:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.1PDGLPondugula01:5501:552
#16.2VJRDVajirabad01:5701:572
#17VNUPVishnupuram01:59 +1:2002:00 +1:202
Xing
Su Tu
#17.1DMCADamaracherla02:0602:062
Xing
M
#17.2KDGLKondrapole Halt02:2402:242
#17.3KDRLKondrapol02:2402:242
#18MRGAMiryalaguda02:50 +5002:51 +572
#18.1TPPITipparthi03:1203:122
#19NLDANalgonda03:30 +5103:31 +532
#19.1SRMRShriRampuram03:5403:542
Xing
Overtaken by
M F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.2NKPLNarketpalli04:1604:162
#19.3CTYLChityala04:3004:302
#19.4RMNPRamannapet04:4704:472
#19.5VLGValigonda05:1605:162
#19.6MMPRMamdapur05:2305:232
#19.7NRDPNagireddipalli05:3805:382
#19.8BMMPBommaipalli06:0306:032
Xing
Xing
Su
M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.9PGDPPagidipalli Junction06:1406:142
Xing
M
#19.10BNBibinagar06:2206:222
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W F
F
#20GTGhatkesar06:50 +106:51 +32
#21CHZCharlapalli06:59 +1007:00 +132
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.1YY-MLYBMoula Ali Bypass Cabin07:1107:112
Overtaken by
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22MLYMoula Ali07:19 +007:20 +52
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu
F
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#22.1LGDLallaguda07:3707:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu Th F
Su W Sa
#22.2XX-SCBSecunderabad B Cabin07:5307:532
#23SCSecunderabad Junction07:55 +02
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site